Benutzerspezifische Werkzeuge
Sie sind hier: Startseite Service Kontakt zum IAT Übersicht der IAT-Mitarbeiter

Übersicht der IAT-Mitarbeiter

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

 


Name
Bereich
Telefon


0341/ 4945-Durchwahl

A


Altmann, Katrin
Ausdauer
Rudern
181

B


Baude, Frank
Verwaltung
IKT
215

Bergmann, Isabel Verwaltung

Beyer, Chris-Norman
Technik-Taktik
Volleyball
155
Dr. Bichler, Sebastian MINT
Sportinformatik
232
Blechert, Christine Verwaltung

Blenke, Janine

Ausdauer
Biathlon/Sportschießen


Bothur, Guido MINT
Sportinformatik
225
Brade, Ulrike Kraft-Technik 313

Brandt, Susann

Verwaltung

114

Braun, Jelena Technik-Taktik
Handball
163

Bronst, Andreas MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
226

Brüning, Axel
IKS
130
Buchhop, Laura Technik-Taktik
Badminton
164

Bunk, Michael MINT
Sportinformatik
218

Büchel, Marcus
MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
241/243
TOP

C


Czempas, Manfred Ausdauer
Lauf/Gehen
171
TOP

D


Deckert, Joschua Kraft-Technik
Wurf/Stoß
337
Dobler, Florian Ausdauer
Biathlon/Sportschießen
182
Duffner, Patrick Nachwuchsleistungssport 205
Dunst, Katharina Ausdauer
Radsport
225
TOP

E


Eberhardt, Alexandra Nachwuchsleistungssport
202
Ehrig, Andreas Ausdauer
Eisschnelllauf
030/
98195991

Ehrlicher, Stefan
MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
239

Endrullis, Stefan
MINT
Sportinformatik
217
Dr.
Englert, Matthias Ausdauer
Kanu
120
Erber, Carolin Sportmedizin 274
Erlewein, Stefan Kraft-Technik
Wurf/Stoß
320
Dr. Ernst, Olaf Ausdauer
Lauf/Gehen
170
Dr. Espig, Nico Ausdauer
Biathlon
183
TOP

F

Dr.
Fichtner, Ina
MINT
Fachbereichsleiterin
210
Dr. Fischer-Eisentraut, David Technik-Taktik
Badminton
158

Franz, Birgit Information
Kommunikation Sport
131
Frohberg, Florian Sportmedizin 252/253
Fudel, Ronny Nachwuchsleistungssport 208
TOP

G


Gladbach, Marcel
MINT
Sportinformatik
235

Götze, Martin
Information Kommunikation Sport
132
Dr. Graumnitz, Jens Ausdauer
Schwimmen
187

Große, Daniel
MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
241/243
TOP

H


Hähnel, Anita
Sportmedizin
265

Hauptmann, Felix
Ausdauer
Eisschnelllauf
030/
98195992

Hennig, Yvonne Sportmedizin 252

Henschel, Kerstin Medien-/
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
103

Heyde, Katrin
Technik-Taktik
Handball/Hockey
162
Dr. Höppner, Hannes MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
240
Dr.
Hoffmann, Antje
Nachwuchsleistungssport
Fachbereichsleiterin
167
Hoffmeister, Torben Ausdauer
Triathlon
179
TOP

J

Jäkel, Carolin Sportmedizin

Jentsch, Holger MINT
Sportinformatik
191
TOP

K


Käding, Christian
Ausdauer
Kanu
186

Kastner, Tom Sportmedizin 279

Kerner, Steffen MINT
Biomechanik
224
Kirschbaum, Elisabeth Technik-Taktik
Hockey
161

Knapp, Julia
Sportmedizin
252/274
Dr. Knoll, Karin Kraft-Technik
Eiskunstlaufen
333
Dr.
Koch, Michael Ausdauer
Biathlon
177
Dr. Köthe, Thomas Kraft-Technik
Wasserspringen
146
Dr.
Kreibich, Sascha Kraft-Technik
Skispringen
199

Kretschmer, Angelika MINT 145
Dr. Küchler, Jürgen Ausdauer
Schwimmen
197

Kühn, Barbara Information
Kommunikation Sport
135
Kürschner, Mario Kraft-Technik
Skispringen/NK
328
Dr. Kuhlmann, Claas Ausdauer
Radsport
194
TOP

L


Langen, Georg Technik-Taktik
Boxen
144

Lehmann, Axel Verwaltung
stellv. Verwaltungsleiter
111
Dr. Lehmann, Frank Kraft-Technik
310/188

Lehmann, Gerd Ausdauer
Kanu
118

Lehmann, Susann
Ausdauer
190
Dr.
Lehmann, Thomas
Kraft-Technik
Gerätturnen/Wasserspringen
339
Leonhardt, Stefan Technik-Taktik
Judo
160
Dr. Löw, Marc-Oliver Technik-Taktik
Fachbereichsleiter
141
Dr.
Lüdemann, Ronny Technik-Taktik
Ringen
142
TOP

M



Magnussen, Lars
Verwaltung 106
Markert, Mirjam

Kraft-Technik
Skispringen/NK

332

Mäurer, Björn
MINT
Sportinformatik
231

Meister, Kerstin Technik-Taktik 140

Merker, Sebastian MINT
Sportinformatik
212
Müller, Carina Direktorat 101
Müller, Kerstin Sportmedizin 265
Dr. Müller, Sören Kraft-Technik
Skispringen
176
TOP

N

Dr.
Naundorf, Falk Kraft-Technik
Gerätturnen
124

Nimtz, Sascha Technik-Taktik
Tischtennis
166
Dr.
Noth, Niklas
Kraft-Technik
Wasserspringen
336

Nowak, Detlef Ausdauer
Eisschnelllauf
030/
98195994

Nowoisky, Claudius Technik-Taktik
Ringen
165
TOP

O


Oswald, Roland Technik-Taktik
Judo
159
Dr.
Otto, Wolfgang
MINT
Sportinformatik
220
TOP

P


Paschenda, Andrea Verwaltung 112
Dr. Perlt, Bettina Kraft-Technik
Wurf/Stoß
196

Pleszinger, Enikö Institutsleitung
Direktorat
102
TOP

R

Dr. Regner, Roland Information
Kommunikation Sport
134

Rentzsch, Kerstin Sportmedizin 252

Rüdrich, Peter
Sportmedizin
278
TOP

S

Dr.
Sandau, Ingo
Kraft-Technik
Gewichtheben
317
Dr. Sandner, Hartmut Information
Kommunikation Sport
FB-Leiter
133

Schemel, Ulrike Technik-Taktik
Volleyball
153
Dr.
Schleichardt, Axel MINT
Biomechanik
172

Schmidt, Martin
Verwaltung
IKT
213
Dr. Schnabel, Uwe MINT
Sportinformatik
198

Schoenburg, Susanne Technik-Taktik
Boxen
156

Schröter, Andreas Verwaltung
Verwaltungsleiter
113
Dr. Schüler, Axel MINT
Biomechanik
174
Dr. Schürer, Axel Ausdauer
Skilanglauf
193

Schulze, Andrea
Kraft-Technik


Schwieder, Torben
Technik-Taktik
Tischtennis
157
Sinn, Alexander Kraft-Technik
Gerätturnen
322
TOP

T


Teichmann, Ramona Nachwuchsleistungssport 201
Dr. Tippelt, Ulf Direktor 100
Dr.
Tzscheetzsch, Volker
Ausdauer
Radsport
180
TOP

U

Dr. Ueberschär, Olaf MINT
Biomechanik
Ombudsperson
211
TOP

V


Vorwerk, Heike Information
Kommunikation Sport
Wiss. Bibliothek
127
TOP

W


Wagler, Frank Verwaltung
IKT
244

Walter, Nico Ausdauer
Lauf/Gehen
178

Warnke, Torsten Ausdauer
Kanu
185

Warschun, Frank MINT
Biomechanik
237

Weber, Julia Verwaltung
108

Wehrmann, Michael MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
233
Dr. Wenzel, Uwe Kraft-Technik
Wurf/Stoß
323

Werrstein, Sabrina Kraft-Technik
Wurf/Stoß
335
Dr. Wick, Jürgen Ausdauer
Fachbereichsleiter
195

Wilhelm, André
Ausdauer
Skilanglauf
173
Univ.-
Prof.
Dr.
Wolfarth, Bernd
Sportmedizin
260
Dr.
Wüstenfeld, Jan
Sportmedizin
270

Wulff, Juliane
Nachwuchsleistungssport
168
TOP

Z

TOP
Artikelaktionen