Bestenliste Männer

Platz     Punkte
1. Velagic Almir SV Germania Obrigheim 191.0
2. Spieß Jürgen AC Germania St.Ilgen 187.8
3. Zielinski Adrian Edward Chemnitzer AC 180.6
4. Schwarzbach Tom Chemnitzer AC 178.0
5. Dolega Robert AC Atlas Plauen 175.0
6. Tzankov Ilian TSV Heinsheim 171.0
7. Szramiak Krzysztof SSV Samswegen 169.0
8. Navarro Jose Juan SV Germania Obrigheim 166.6
9. Neufeld Jakob SSV Samswegen 163.0
10. Hoch Rene´ AC Airport Neuhardenberg 160.0
11. Oberkirsch Alexander Chemnitzer AC 160.0
12. Goegebuer Tom KSV Hostenbach 159.0
13. Horn Rene SV Germania Obrigheim 159.0
14. Shaloyan Artyom AV Speyer 03 158.0
15. Winter André AC Airport Neuhardenberg 157.0
16. Winter Ronny AC Airport Neuhardenberg 157.0
17. Jafarov Harut AV Speyer 03 157.0
18. Behm Robby TSV Stralsund 156.4
19. Müller Michael Berliner TSC 155.2
20. Joachim Robert Berliner TSC 154.0
21. Szypkowski Marko Berliner TSC 152.0
22. Herberg Martin Chemnitzer AC 150.8
23. Wetzel Hendrik Chemnitzer AC 150.6
24. Oswald Robert KSV Durlach 150.4
25. Osuch Bartozomeij TSV Heinsheim 150.0
26. Hoch Rene AC Airport Neuhardenberg 150.0
27. Krümmer Markus Chemnitzer AC 147.0
28. Romanko Maxim AC Goliath Mengede 147.0
29. Böhm Michael AC Germania St.Ilgen 145.8
30. Hoog Thomas SSV Samswegen 145.0
31. Gerlach Rico Berliner TSC 145.0
32. Dundukov Sergej AC Germania St.Ilgen 145.0
33. Amreyan Hovhannes AV Speyer 03 144.0
34. Najdek Pawel TSV Stralsund 143.0
35. Sandau Ingo SSV Samswegen 142.0
36. Baier Mathias KG Görlitz-Zittau 142.0
37. Koch Mario ASV Herbsleben 138.4
38. Suli Artan SSV Samswegen 138.4
39. Mkrtschyan Artyom VfL Duisburg - Süd 138.0
40. Georgiev Stefan KSV Durlach 137.0
41. Kurch David AC Suhl 136.0
42. Rossol Thomas TSV Stralsund 135.0
43. Hecht Matthias TB 03 Roding 134.0
44. Amrean Hovhannes AV Speyer 03 133.8
45. Teichert Roy TSV Blau-Weiß Schwedt 132.0
46. Zühlke Christian TSV Blau-Weiß Schwedt 131.0
47. Prochorow Alexej KSV Langen 131.0
48. Hruby Petr AC Germania St.Ilgen 130.4
49. Brandhuber Simon TB 03 Roding 130.0
50. Jerke Edgar AC Atlas Plauen 129.4
51. Osuch Bartzomiej TSV Heinsheim 129.0
52. Voit Hermann TB 03 Roding 129.0
53. Weber Ronny Berliner TSC 128.0
54. Elste Daniel Berliner TSC 128.0
55. Caruso Oliver SV Germania Obrigheim 127.2
56. Schwarzbach Philip SG Fortschritt Eibau 127.0
57. Springer Dirk SSV Samswegen 126.0
58. Burkhardt Steve SG Fortschritt Eibau 125.8
59. Staate Marco ESV München-Neuaubing 125.6
60. Rech Christian TSV Blau-Weiß Schwedt 125.4
61. Blanke Lars AV Speyer 03 125.0
62. Krüger Nico SSV Samswegen 125.0
63. Platzer Tino KSV Durlach 125.0
64. Meisel Benjamin TSG Rodewisch 125.0
65. Schweizer Kevin KSV Durlach 124.8
66. Müller Nico SV Germania Obrigheim II 124.0
67. Hovhannes Amreyan AV Speyer 03 124.0
68. Blasche Norman KSV Durlach 122.6
69. Wenke Stefan SG Fortschritt Eibau 122.0
70. Osuch Bartholome TSV Heinsheim 121.0
71. Dang Minh Tuan Berliner TSC 121.0
72. Duraj Artur AC Weinheim 120.6
73. Wohl Steven SSV Samswegen 120.0
74. Gossmann Ringo AC Germania St.Ilgen 120.0
75. Bernhardt Florian TSV Stralsund 119.0
76. Müller Andreas ASV Ladenburg 119.0
77. Strittmatter Tobias AC Weinheim 118.4
78. Taubert Mario TSV Blau-Weiß Schwedt 118.0
79. Förster Konstantin AC Meißen 118.0
80. Ehemann Oliver TSV Heinsheim 118.0
81. Teichert Mario TSV Blau-Weiß Schwedt 117.2
82. Schwarz Marcel AV Speyer 03 116.8
83. Hertrampf Björn Riesaer AC 116.0
84. Frick Marco SV Germania Obrigheim II 116.0
85. Klose Claudius KSV Langen 115.2
86. Waldraff David ASV Ladenburg 114.4
87. Lang Max Chemnitzer AC 114.0
88. Wohl Steve SSV Samswegen 114.0
89. Nowara Daniel TB 03 Roding 113.0
90. Tuan Dang Berliner TSC 113.0
91. Platzer Max KSV Durlach 112.0
92. Stechow Rayk AC Germania St.Ilgen 112.0
93. Akulov Viktor KSV Langen 112.0
94. Bespalko Artem AC Germania St.Ilgen 112.0
95. Felgenhauer Marcel TSG Rodewisch 112.0
96. Diekmann Thorsten KG Schwalbe Tündern/Hameln 112.0
97. Buse Fabian AC Airport Neuhardenberg 111.4
98. Heinzelmann Marcel TSV Heinsheim 111.0
99. Bestehorn Patrick SV Empor Berlin 110.8
100. Seifert Tommy AC Heros Berlin 110.0
101. Meier Aleksej KG Schwalbe Tündern/Hameln 109.8
102. Milczinski Maik KG Schwalbe Tündern/Hameln 108.0
103. Polom Roman Riesaer AC 108.0
104. Hauß Thorsten SV Germania Obrigheim II 108.0
105. Schiweck Sebastian AC Potsdam 107.0
106. Motejl Marko AC Meißen 107.0
107. Volkmar Matthias AC Suhl 107.0
108. Rüdiger Renè SV Empor Berlin 107.0
109. Thüring Daniel AC Köln 106.4
110. Schorr Peter KSV Hostenbach 106.0
111. Friese Swen SV Empor Berlin 106.0
112. Watson Elijah KSV Kitzingen 106.0
113. Moskwitin Alexander AV Speyer 03 105.4
114. Fein Ingo SV Germania Obrigheim 105.0
115. Diemer Carsten SV Germania Obrigheim 105.0
116. Weidner Jens AC Heros Berlin 104.0
117. Uhl Armin KSV Kitzingen 104.0
118. Kracke Christian TSV Stralsund 104.0
119. Mösche Robert SV Empor Berlin 103.4
120. Diehmann Thorsten KG Schwalbe Tündern/Hameln 103.0
121. Winklbauer Michael TSV Waldkirchen 103.0
122. Wegel Eric KSV Langen 101.8
123. Motejl Stephan AC Meißen 101.8
124. Oleksinski Alexander KSV Langen 101.2
125. Buschek Philipp KG Görlitz-Zittau 101.0
126. Bartels Andre VfL Duisburg - Süd 100.8
127. El-Zein Mustafa VfL Duisburg - Süd 100.4
128. Scholte Philipp SG Fortschritt Eibau 100.0
129. Hauss Thorsten SV Germania Obrigheim 100.0
130. Gieseler Ralf AC Germania St.Ilgen 100.0
131. Christian Thomas AC Weinheim 100.0
132. Horak Milan AC Weinheim 100.0
133. Reischl Christian TSV Waldkirchen 100.0
134. Tripke Sascha AC Heros Berlin 100.0
135. Rohde Andre AC Germania St.Ilgen 100.0
136. Hinkelmann Maik AC Atlas Plauen 100.0
137. Wittmann Kai TSV Heinsheim 100.0
138. Mairing Daniel AC Potsdam 98.0
139. Schott Matthias AC Suhl 97.0
140. Hilpert Thomas AC Meißen 97.0
141. Nagelberg Tobias AC Suhl 97.0
142. Ullmann Stefan SV Empor Berlin 97.0
143. Lysenko Alexej AC Meißen 97.0
144. Wagner Andreas AC Weinheim 97.0
145. Szentik Sascha ASV Herbsleben 96.6
146. Nowara Gregor TB 03 Roding 96.0
147. Reischl Thomas TSV Waldkirchen 96.0
148. Kalinke Mario TSV Stralsund 95.0
149. Rippien Michael KSV Langen 95.0
150. Kudzik Philip TSV Blau-Weiß Schwedt 94.0
151. Kuke Thomas KSV Hostenbach 93.2
152. Höwler Tony AC Airport Neuhardenberg 93.0
153. Mann Eugen AC Goliath Mengede 93.0
154. Wernicke Martin AC Meißen 92.8
155. Peterhänsel Andre TSG Rodewisch 92.2
156. Hopf Enrico AC Suhl 92.0
157. Münzner Sascha AC Weinheim 92.0
158. Berschauer Waldemar VfL Duisburg - Süd 92.0
159. Thomas Christian AC Weinheim 91.0
160. Hecht Andreas TB 03 Roding 90.2
161. Buschek Philip KG Görlitz-Zittau 90.2
162. Teichert Michael TSV Heinsheim 90.0
163. Schiweck Rene AC Potsdam 90.0
164. Mühlner Antonio AC Airport Neuhardenberg 90.0
165. Polaniok Ron Riesaer AC 89.0
166. Pichler Christoph TSG Rodewisch 89.0
167. Böttrich Hannes TSG Rodewisch 88.0
168. Galm Mirco ASV Ladenburg 88.0
169. Roß Lukas ASV Ladenburg 87.0
170. Kappenstein Max AC Germania St.Ilgen 87.0
171. Pischzan Daniel SV Germania Obrigheim II 87.0
172. Steinhöfel Ingo AC Atlas Plauen 87.0
173. Kosolapov Juri AC Goliath Mengede 87.0
174. Worm Holger KG Görlitz-Zittau 86.8
175. Schackmann Frank KSV Hostenbach 86.4
176. Reschke Kevin Riesaer AC 86.0
177. Hofmann Matthäus SV Germania Obrigheim 86.0
178. Streich Friedemann KSV Durlach 85.0
179. Thüring Dustin AC Köln 85.0
180. Neitzel Yves SV Empor Berlin 85.0
181. Altmann Florian SSV Samswegen 84.6
182. Ockert Kevin SV Germania Obrigheim II 84.4
183. Kiraly Laszlo SV Germania Obrigheim 84.0
184. Schult Mario TSV Stralsund 84.0
185. Sembach Danny AC Weinheim 83.0
186. Grimm Felix Eichenauer SV 83.0
187. Kübler Erik TSV Heinsheim 83.0
188. Roland Christopher ASV Herbsleben 82.2
189. Gründer Danny SG Fortschritt Eibau 82.0
190. Bender Stefan AC Suhl 82.0
191. Schmiedel Bernd AC Atlas Plauen 82.0
192. Juhrsch Mike AC Meißen 81.0
193. Estrada-Morell Vladimir AC Suhl 81.0
194. Hoffmann Matthias Eichenauer SV 80.0
195. Aßmann Stefan KSV Kitzingen 80.0
196. Lenz Robert TSV Waldkirchen 80.0
197. Sinl Georg Eichenauer SV 80.0
198. Kühmstedt Christian ASV Herbsleben 79.8
199. Kurz Andre AC Potsdam 79.0
200. Kisser Sergej AV Speyer 03 78.6
201. Lessing Eik TSV Stralsund 78.0
202. Wesche Mario KG Schwalbe Tündern/Hameln 78.0
203. Wrobel Thorsten VfL Duisburg - Süd 76.4
204. Treutlein Martin KSV Kitzingen 76.2
205. Heib Alexander KSV Hostenbach 76.0
206. Scholze Jörg KG Görlitz-Zittau 75.8
207. Kessler Viktor KG Schwalbe Tündern/Hameln 75.2
208. Rupp Felix KSV Hostenbach 75.0
209. Brandt Lars VfL Duisburg - Süd 75.0
210. Hemmann Andre SV Germania Obrigheim II 75.0
211. Rzepkowski Michael AC Köln 73.2
212. Fleischer Christopher SV Empor Berlin 73.2
213. Reinhardt Marco AC Atlas Plauen 73.0
214. Hesse Patrick AC Goliath Mengede 73.0
215. Sperl Florian ESV München-Neuaubing 72.6
216. Pilz Steffen TB 03 Roding 71.0
217. Burghammer Thomas VfL Duisburg - Süd 71.0
218. Bräutigam Steven Eichenauer SV 71.0
219. Dworschak Johannes KSV Kitzingen 70.0
220. Dietz Kerim AC Goliath Mengede 70.0
221. Beikirch Andre ASV Ladenburg 70.0
222. Baumung Jan SV Germania Obrigheim II 69.4
223. Gebhardt Denis TSG Rodewisch 69.0
224. Uhl Benjamin KSV Kitzingen 69.0
225. Brieger Hannes TSV Stralsund 68.4
226. Stöhr Thomas KSV Kitzingen 68.0
227. Steinhöfel Marlon TSG Rodewisch 68.0
228. Jurke Nathanael AC Potsdam 67.4
229. Mührel Thoralf AC Meißen 67.0
230. Walzer Marc KSV Langen 66.0
231. Elspass Swen SV Empor Berlin 65.0
232. Kraft Johannes AC Goliath Mengede 65.0
233. Ginzel Johannes AC Atlas Plauen 65.0
234. Neufeld Andrej AC Goliath Mengede 64.6
235. Fischer Erik AC Heros Berlin 64.4
236. Bossauer Roman KG Schwalbe Tündern/Hameln 64.0
237. Szymon Sven AC Weinheim 63.0
238. Stöhr Mike AC Atlas Plauen 63.0
239. Walter Viktor AC Germania St.Ilgen 63.0
240. Lenz Alexander TSV Waldkirchen 62.2
241. Büß Stefan AC Suhl 62.0
242. Reinheckel Dirk KSV Durlach 60.4
243. Thees Robert Riesaer AC 60.0
244. Eder Stefan KSV Langen 59.8
245. Buß Stefan AC Suhl 59.0
246. Thomas Alexander SV Empor Berlin 59.0
247. Bindl Martin TSV Waldkirchen 58.4
248. Henning Axel ASV Herbsleben 57.4
249. Beikirsch Andre ASV Ladenburg 57.0
250. Anker Andreas AC Potsdam 56.0
251. Müller Marcel KG Görlitz-Zittau 56.0
252. Kirschstein Sebastian ESV München-Neuaubing 56.0
253. Mühlbauer Max ESV München-Neuaubing 54.0
254. Scholbert Ingo SV Empor Berlin 54.0
255. Trautmann Sylvester KSV Langen 53.4
256. Zersch Michael SG Fortschritt Eibau 53.0
257. Gröschel Florian AC Suhl 52.6
258. Jurke Äneas AC Potsdam 52.0
259. Vysockij Jan AC Heros Berlin 51.0
260. Ehrmann Patrick SV Germania Obrigheim II 50.0
261. Fein Ralf TSV Heinsheim 49.0
262. Dang Tuan Berliner TSC 48.0
263. Trummer Matthias SV Germania Obrigheim II 48.0
264. Reischl Max TSV Waldkirchen 47.0
265. Spirak Viktor ESV München-Neuaubing 47.0
266. Psomiadis Iraklis AC Weinheim 47.0
267. Spivak Viktor ESV München-Neuaubing 46.6
268. Schnellenberg Vitali AC Goliath Mengede 46.0
269. Markowski Marcus AC Suhl 46.0
270. Koch Michael ASV Herbsleben 46.0
271. Lutz Igor KG Schwalbe Tündern/Hameln 45.2
272. Woyack Ron ESV München-Neuaubing 45.0
273. Schellenberg Vitali AC Goliath Mengede 45.0
274. Schwedek Andreas AC Heros Berlin 45.0
275. Kammel Eric TSV Stralsund 42.8
276. Heidl Christian TSV Waldkirchen 42.4
277. Glaß Rick AC Atlas Plauen 42.0
278. Losizki Eugen Riesaer AC 41.0
279. Eicher Ralf SV Germania Obrigheim II 40.5
280. Schmitt Hendrik KSV Hostenbach 40.0
281. Helms Chris KSV Langen 40.0
282. Schmitt Fabian KSV Hostenbach 40.0
283. Söder David AC Atlas Plauen 39.0
284. Fügert Erik AC Atlas Plauen 38.0
285. Meerkamp Steffen Riesaer AC 38.0
286. Rudi Ranftl ESV München-Neuaubing 36.8
287. Koherr Christian ESV München-Neuaubing 36.0
288. Meinel Michael AC Atlas Plauen 36.0
289. Koher Christian ESV München-Neuaubing 36.0
290. Junghans Ronny TSV Stralsund 35.0
291. Woyak Ron ESV München-Neuaubing 35.0
292. Waldenberger Kai SV Germania Obrigheim II 34.0
293. Kluge Karsten SV Germania Obrigheim 33.5
294. Zehner Torsten KSV Kitzingen 32.2
295. Rerich Thomas KSV Langen 32.0
296. Gentsch Christian AV Speyer 03 30.2
297. Tussing Patrick ASV Ladenburg 29.0
298. Hauß Volker SV Germania Obrigheim II 28.0
299. Boksch Reimund AC Köln 27.5
300. Künzel Robin TSV Heinsheim 24.5
301. Milde Axel AC Heros Berlin 24.5
302. Preißner Roland KG Görlitz-Zittau 23.8
303. Reefschläger Martin ESV München-Neuaubing 21.0
304. Jelinski Mario AC Heros Berlin 20.0
305. Hieke Robert SG Fortschritt Eibau 19.0
306. Flechtmann Jakob AC Heros Berlin 15.5
307. Teichert Paul VfL Duisburg - Süd 11.5
308. Scholz Dominik KG Görlitz-Zittau 9.5
309. Sadowski Wolgang AC Heros Berlin 7.2
310. Lambrich Steve SG Fortschritt Eibau 1.0
311. Kühne Günter AC Heros Berlin 0.0
312. Schäfer Frank AC Potsdam 0.0
313. Ott Alexander SSV Samswegen 0.0
314. Fischer Michael KSV Kitzingen 0.0
315. Hanschmann Stefan AC Meißen

HOME