1. Bundesliga Gruppe A

Datum Heim Gast Ort Wiegen/WK-Beginn Kampfrichter  
26.09.2015 TSV Heinsheim KSV Durlach Bad Rappenau - Heinsheim 19:00/20:00 Uhr Thomas Kostrzewa Protokoll
26.09.2015 AC Germania St.Ilgen TB 03 Roding Leimen-St.Ilgen 18:00/19:00 Uhr Karlheinz Münch Protokoll
26.09.2015 AV Speyer 03 AC Mutterstadt Speyer 18:00/19:00 Uhr Einholz, Rudi Protokoll
17.10.2015 KSV Durlach AV Speyer 03 Durlach 18:00/19:00 Uhr Kirst, Alexander Protokoll
17.10.2015 SV Germania Obrigheim AC Germania St.Ilgen Obrigheim 18:30/19:30 Uhr Sturm, Gerhard Protokoll
17.10.2015 TB 03 Roding TSV Heinsheim Roding 18:00/19:00 Uhr Karl-Heinz Popel Bu.-Liz. 1226 Protokoll
07.11.2015 TSV Heinsheim SV Germania Obrigheim Bad Rappenau 19:00/20:00 Uhr Werner Rapp Protokoll
07.11.2015 AC Mutterstadt KSV Durlach Mutterstadt 18:00/19:00 Uhr Kellersch, Theo Protokoll
07.11.2015 AV Speyer 03 TB 03 Roding Speyer 18:00/19:00 Uhr Hans Fouquet Protokoll
05.12.2015 AC Germania St.Ilgen TSV Heinsheim Leimen-St.Ilgen 18:00/19:00 Uhr Sabrina Wetzel Protokoll
05.12.2015 SV Germania Obrigheim AV Speyer 03 Obrigheim 18:30/19:30 Uhr Beikirch, Norbert Protokoll
05.12.2015 TB 03 Roding AC Mutterstadt Roding 18:00/19:00 Uhr Hans Gradl Protokoll
30.01.2016 KSV Durlach TB 03 Roding Durlach 18:00/19:00 Uhr Beurer, Klaus Protokoll
30.01.2016 AC Mutterstadt SV Germania Obrigheim Mutterstadt 18:00/19:00 Uhr Ernst Schäfer Protokoll
30.01.2016 AV Speyer 03 AC Germania St.Ilgen Speyer 18:00/19:00 Uhr Protokoll
13.02.2016 TSV Heinsheim AV Speyer 03 Bad Rappenau - Heinsheim 19:00/20:00 Uhr Protokoll
13.02.2016 AC Germania St.Ilgen AC Mutterstadt Leimen-St.Ilgen 18:00/19:00 Uhr Gerhard Sturm Protokoll
13.02.2016 SV Germania Obrigheim KSV Durlach Obrigheim 18:30/19:30 Uhr Münch, Karl-Heinz Protokoll
05.03.2016 KSV Durlach AC Germania St.Ilgen Durlach 18:00/19:00 Uhr Hermann, Artur Protokoll
05.03.2016 AC Mutterstadt TSV Heinsheim Mutterstadt 18:00/19:00 Uhr Protokoll
05.03.2016 TB 03 Roding SV Germania Obrigheim Roding 18:00/19:00 Uhr Max Hohenwarter Protokoll
19.03.2016 KSV Durlach Oder-Sund-Team Durlach 18:00/19:00 Uhr Protokoll
19.03.2016 AC Germania St.Ilgen SSV Samswegen Leimen-St.Ilgen 18:00/19:00 Uhr Gerhard Sturm Protokoll
19.03.2016 AC Mutterstadt Athletenteam Vogtland Mutterstadt 18:00/19:00 Uhr Rudi Einholz Protokoll
19.03.2016 SV Germania Obrigheim Berliner TSC Obrigheim 18:30/19:30 Uhr Protokoll
19.03.2016 TB 03 Roding SG Fortschritt Eibau Roding 18:00/19:00 Uhr Franz Neuhuber Protokoll
07.05.2016 TB 03 Roding SC Pforzheim
AC Potsdam
Roding 17:00/18:00 Uhr Dietrich, Otto (Nr. 889) Protokoll

HOME