Bestenliste Frauen

Platz     Punkte
1. Schwarzbach Julia AV Speyer 03 144.0
2. Schroth Nina AC Mutterstadt 143.0
3. Treutlein Mandy AC Germania St.Ilgen 143.0
4. Kusterer (Durlach) Sabine SV Germania Obrigheim 138.0
5. Kusterer Sabine KSV Durlach 130.0
6. Tabel Tabea KSV Lörrach 129.0
7. Kranz Yvonne AC Suhl 124.0
8. Perdue Natasha KSC Schifferstadt 123.0
9. Schöppe Kathleen Chemnitzer AC 117.0
10. Schweizer Lisa Marie AC Germania St.Ilgen 116.0
11. Attilo Sophia KSC Schifferstadt 114.0
12. Voit Tamara TB 03 Roding 106.0
13. Scheuer Tina KSV Langen 106.0
14. Schöppe Kathlen Chemnitzer AC 106.0
15. Barth Antje AC Potsdam 103.0
16. Walzak Pauline SG Fortschritt Eibau 101.0
17. Ludwig Nancy SG Fortschritt Eibau 100.0
18. Spindler Christina AV Speyer 03 97.0
19. Janta Gerit AC Meißen 94.0
20. Taubert Michelle Athletenteam Vogtland 91.0
21. Schulz Friederike SV Empor Berlin 91.0
22. Bochert Katrin SC Pforzheim 90.0
23. Trummer Lena SV Germania Obrigheim II 86.0
24. Martin Sandra KG Görlitz-Zittau 85.0
25. Kraft Nadine KG Görlitz-Zittau 84.0
26. Kabs Laura-Sophie Oder-Sund-Team 83.0
27. Glenk Simone KSC Schifferstadt 83.0
28. Döll Sarah SV Germania Obrigheim II 83.0
29. Schelhase Carina SV Empor Berlin 78.0
30. Hardung Carina KSV Langen 77.0
31. Köhler Jessika SG Fortschritt Eibau 76.0
32. Reinhardt Susanne KSC Schifferstadt 76.0
33. Schäfer Helena SC Pforzheim 75.0
34. Kellermeier Julia TB 03 Roding II 71.0
35. Grau Svenja SC Pforzheim 71.0
36. Feix Justine AC Suhl 68.0
37. Scharnberg Natascha KSV Durlach 67.0
38. Bellmann Anja Chemnitzer AC 65.0
39. Gösche Claudia SC Pforzheim 64.0
40. Weisbach Maria-Luise KG Görlitz-Zittau 60.0
41. Czerwenka Laura KSV Langen 58.0
42. Pipke Monika AC Weinheim 58.0
43. Weisbach Anna-Maria KG Görlitz-Zittau 56.0
44. Fischer Lara FTG Pfungstadt 54.0
45. Piepke Monika AC Weinheim 53.0
46. Valduga Camilla KSV Lörrach 53.0
47. Waldenberger Laura SV Germania Obrigheim II 52.0
48. Bayer Michelle FTG Pfungstadt 51.0
49. Schipke Anja SV Empor Berlin 48.0
50. Dancz Lara AC Mutterstadt 42.5
51. Voit Tamara TB 03 Roding 40.0
52. Kretz Carolin SV Germania Obrigheim II 40.0
53. Neis Leonie AC Weinheim 39.0
54. Grotz Saskia FTG Pfungstadt 32.0
55. Nützel Nicole AC Weinheim 25.5
56. Schweng Cindy AC Suhl 21.0
57. Eschrich Lydia SV90 Gräfenroda 15.0

HOME