2. Bundesliga Gruppe B

Datum Heim Gast Ort Wiegen/WK-Beginn Kampfrichter  
16.09.2017 AC Suhl SV Empor Berlin Suhl 16:00/17:00 Uhr Regina Heuer Protokoll
30.09.2017 KG Görlitz-Zittau KSV Regensburg Görlitz 16:00/17:00 Uhr Volker Drechsel Protokoll
30.09.2017 KG Görlitz-Zittau SV Empor Berlin Görlitz 15:00/16:00 Uhr Volker Drechsel Protokoll
30.09.2017 KSV Regensburg SV Empor Berlin Görlitz 17:00/18:00 Uhr Volker Drechsel Protokoll
30.09.2017 AC Suhl TB 03 Roding II Suhl 16:00/17:00 Uhr Maik Heerlein Protokoll
07.10.2017 KG Görlitz-Zittau SV90 Gräfenroda Görlitz 15:00/16:00 Uhr Gerold Sender Protokoll
14.10.2017 SV90 Gräfenroda AC Suhl Gräfenroda 15:00/16:00 Uhr Michael Thomas Protokoll
14.10.2017 TB 03 Roding II KG Görlitz-Zittau Roding 15:30/16:30 Uhr Franz Neuhuber Protokoll
21.10.2017 KSV Regensburg TB 03 Roding II Regensburg 17:00/18:00 Uhr Max Hohenwarter Protokoll
28.10.2017 SV90 Gräfenroda SV Empor Berlin Gräfenroda 15:00/16:00 Uhr Ulf Leffler Protokoll
11.11.2017 SV Empor Berlin TB 03 Roding II Berlin 16:00/17:00 Uhr Helmut Smuda Protokoll
11.11.2017 SV90 Gräfenroda KSV Regensburg Gräfenroda 15:00/16:00 Uhr Burkhard Duderstadt Protokoll
11.11.2017 KG Görlitz-Zittau AC Suhl Görlitz 15:00/16:00 Uhr Johanna Walzak Protokoll
16.12.2017 TB 03 Roding II SV90 Gräfenroda Roding 15:30/16:30 Uhr Franz Neuhuber BuLi 0175 Protokoll
16.12.2017 AC Suhl KSV Regensburg Suhl 16:00/17:00 Uhr Peter Heuer Protokoll
20.01.2018 KG Görlitz-Zittau TB 03 Roding II Görlitz 15:00/16:00 Uhr Enrico Weber Protokoll
20.01.2018 KSV Regensburg SV Empor Berlin Regensburg 17:00/18:00 Uhr Johann Gradl 1165-2 Protokoll
20.01.2018 AC Suhl SV90 Gräfenroda Schleusingen 16:00/17:00 Uhr Jürgen Greiner Protokoll
03.02.2018 SV90 Gräfenroda TB 03 Roding II Gräfenroda 15:00/16:00 Uhr Frank Arndt Protokoll
03.02.2018 KG Görlitz-Zittau SV Empor Berlin Görlitz 15:00/16:00 Uhr Dr. Friedrich Faber (IWF II) Protokoll
03.02.2018 KSV Regensburg AC Suhl Regensburg 17:00/18:00 Uhr Karlheinz Popel 1226 Protokoll
17.02.2018 SV Empor Berlin AC Suhl Berlin 13:30/14:30 Uhr F. Schlizio Protokoll
17.02.2018 SV90 Gräfenroda KG Görlitz-Zittau Gräfenroda 15:00/16:00 Uhr Blanke, Klaus Protokoll
17.02.2018 TB 03 Roding II KSV Regensburg Roding 15:30/16:30 Uhr Max Hohenwarter Protokoll
10.03.2018 SV Empor Berlin SV90 Gräfenroda Berlin 16:00/17:00 Uhr Frank Schlizio Protokoll
10.03.2018 TB 03 Roding II AC Suhl Roding 15:30/16:30 Uhr Franz Neuhuber 0175 Protokoll
17.03.2018 KSV Regensburg KG Görlitz-Zittau Regensburg 17:00/18:00 Uhr Johann Gradl Protokoll
07.04.2018 KSV Regensburg SV90 Gräfenroda Regensburg 17:00/18:00 Uhr Karlheinz Popel Protokoll
07.04.2018 TB 03 Roding II SV Empor Berlin Roding 15:30/16:30 Uhr Johann Gradl Protokoll
07.04.2018 AC Suhl KG Görlitz-Zittau Suhl 16:00/17:00 Uhr Daniel Knoll Protokoll

HOME