Hrustanovic, Amer (AUT) AUT
Date of birth: 1988-06-11
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 91 kg
Club: AC;Wals
Coach: Max Aussenleitner;since 1997 - Vladimir Zubkov;since 2000 - Jenoe Bodi;since 2012
Profession: soldier
active since: 1997
FILA-ID: 1012110688001
Hrustanovic_Amer

Date Competition Style Age Group Weight Class Country Rank
2018-10-25 World Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 87.0 AUT 23.
2018-09-07 Wladyslaw Pytlasinski Cup Greco-Roman Seniors 87.0 AUT 12.
2018-08-18 Grand Prix of Germany Greco-Roman Seniors 87.0 AUT 2.
2018-07-14 Grand Prix of Spain Greco-Roman Seniors 87.0 AUT 2.
2018-02-23 Thor Masters Greco-Roman Seniors 87.0 AUT 11.
2018-02-03 Grand Prix of Zagreb Greco-Roman Seniors 87.0 AUT 8.
2017-08-21 World Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 22.
2017-07-01 Ljubomir Ivanovic Gedza International Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 3.
2016-08-14 Olympic Games Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 10.
2016-05-06 Olympic Qualification Tournament Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 9.
2016-04-22 Olympic Qualification Tournament Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 4.
2016-04-15 Olympic Qualification Tournament Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 11.
2016-03-12 European Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 9.
2016-01-27 Dave Schultz Memorial International Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 1.
2015-09-07 World Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 12.
2015-07-11 Grand Prix of Spain Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 10.
2015-06-13 European Games Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 16.
2014-09-08 World Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 36.
2014-07-24 Golden Grand Prix Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 9.
2014-06-06 Stockholm Open Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 3.
2014-04-01 European Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 3.
2014-03-01 Golden Grand Prix Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 8.
2014-02-08 Golden Grand Prix Greco-Roman Seniors 85.0 AUT 3.
2013-07-13 Grand Prix of Spain Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 7.
2013-06-02 Torneo Citta a Sassari Beach Wrestling Seniors + 85.0 AUT 2.
2013-06-01 Trophee Milone Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 3.
2013-04-19 Adriatic Trophy Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 3.
2012-08-05 Olympic Games Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 10.
2012-06-02 Trophee Milone Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 2.
2012-04-20 Olympic Qualification Tournament Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 2.
2012-03-06 European Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 20.
2012-02-11 Golden Grand Prix Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 11.
2011-09-12 World Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 14.
2011-08-05 Ion Corneanu Memorial Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 3.
2011-07-08 Golden Grand Prix Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 19.
2011-04-02 European Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 8.
2011-03-05 Golden Grand Prix Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 2.
2010-09-06 World Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 12.
2010-08-10 World Military Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 9.
2010-04-17 European Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 12.
2010-01-31 Cristo Lutte Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 1.
2009-09-25 World Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 14.
2009-06-26 Grand Prix of Germany Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 22.
2009-04-04 European Championship Greco-Roman Seniors 84.0 AUT 18.
2008-07-29 World Championship Greco-Roman Juniors 84.0 AUT 19.
2008-07-15 European Championship Greco-Roman Juniors 84.0 AUT 11.
2007-08-21 World Championship Greco-Roman Juniors 84.0 AUT 14.
2007-06-26 European Championship Greco-Roman Juniors 84.0 AUT 14.
2006-07-04 European Championship Greco-Roman Juniors 84.0 AUT 13.

" " " " " " " " " " "
Opponents
Adomaitis, Laimutis
Akhlaghi, Habibollah Jomeh
Aps, Eerik 
Assakalov, Rustam
Azizsir, Ramsin
Balo, Petar 
Belenyuk, Zhan
Chakvetadze, Davit
Duan, Ning 
Fodor, Zoltan
Gaber Ibragim, Karam Mohammed
Hamzatov, Javid
Hietaniemi, Rami Antero 
Horvat, Niko
Hovhannisyan, Hrach
Janikowski, Damian 
Johansson, Kristofer Alf Ragnar
Kenyeev, Yanarbek
Khasaia, Badri
Khundiashvili, Bentsion
Kobliashvili, Robert
Lee, Se-Yeol
Marinov, Hristo 
Mihalik, Marian
Mishin, Alexej 
Nematpour, Taleb Nariman
Noumonvi, Melonin 
Omarov, Artur 
Rachyba, Vasil
Raimbekov, Yerbol
Shahinyan, Artur 
Shorey Hernandez, Pablo Enrique 
Tounousidis, Theodoros
Uzun, Osman