Akhmat Kadyrov Cup
Freestyle Seniors
2017-10-07 Grosnyi (RUS)
Team event kg
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Team Akhmat   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Kasumov, Israil   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Kurugliev, Dauren   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Goigereev, Bekhan   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Abakarov, Zelimkhan   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Bataev, Akhmed   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Khizriev, Anzor   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Chakaev, Akhmed   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Dzhukaev, Rasul   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Adzhiev, Imam   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Rasuev, Tamerlan   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Ibragimov, Adlan   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Tsabolov, Khetik   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Baev, David   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Gadzhimagomedov, Akhmed   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Dshabrailov, Alikhan   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Magomedov, Rasul 2   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Makhov, Bilyal   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Kushkhov, Muradin   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Mutalimov, Murshid   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Dudaev, Islam   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Gebekov, Artyom   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Gadzhimagomedov, Akhmed   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Dibirgadzhiev, Magomad   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Dshabrailov, Alikhan   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Team Russia   Russian Federation RUS
  3.   Nabiev, Gadzhi   Russian Federation RUS
  3.   Baranowski, Zbigniew Mateusz   Poland POL
  3.   Saritov, Albert   Romania ROM
  3.   Nurov, Magomedgadzhi   Former Yugoslave Republic of Macedonia MKD
  3.   Baran, Robert   Poland POL
  3.   Khadjiev, Zelimkhan   France FRA
  3.   Kuramagomedov, Murat   Russian Federation RUS
  3.   Gadzhiev, Magomedmurad   Poland POL
  3.   Guidea, Ivan   Romania ROM
  3.   Vangelov, Georgi   Bulgaria BUL
  3.   Team Europe   Europe  
  4.   Hushtyn, Aleksandr   Belarus BLR
  4.   Magomedov, Omargadzhi   Belarus BLR
  4.   Karpach, Andrey   Belarus BLR
  4.   Rashitkhanov, Surkho   Belarus BLR
  4.   Nurikau, Azamat   Belarus BLR
  4.   Shabanov, Husein   Belarus BLR
  4.   Rinchinov, Dimchik   Belarus BLR
  4.   Team Belorussia   Belarus BLR
  5.   Team Uzbekistan   Uzbekistan UZB
  5.   Khasanov, Sirodiddin   Uzbekistan UZB
  5.   Shavkatov, Makhmudjon   Uzbekistan UZB
  5.   Modzmanashvili, David   Uzbekistan UZB
  5.   Ibragimov, Magomed Idrisovich   Uzbekistan UZB
  5.   Kurbanov, Rashid   Uzbekistan UZB
  5.   Rakhmonov, Abbos   Uzbekistan UZB
  5.   Navruzov, Ikhtiyor   Uzbekistan UZB
  5.   Safarov, Nodiryon   Uzbekistan UZB
  5.   Abdurakhmanov, Bekzod   Uzbekistan UZB
  6.   Zakirov, Zhiger   Kazakhstan KAZ
  6.   Team Kazakhstan   Kazakhstan KAZ
  6.   Abdrashev, Yeraly   Kazakhstan KAZ
  6.   Shabanbay, Daulet   Kazakhstan KAZ
  6.   Aitzhanov, Saken   Kazakhstan KAZ
  6.   Aitkulov, Timur   Kazakhstan KAZ
  6.   Bekzhanov, Nurlan   Kazakhstan KAZ
  6.   Katabaev, Ernur   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Erdin, Fatih   Turkey TUR
  7.   Dede, Yunus Emre   Turkey TUR
  7.   Erkan, Selim   Turkey TUR
  7.   Uslu, Enes   Turkey TUR
  7.   Salayan, Selahatin   Turkey TUR
  7.   Kasan, Selim   Turkey TUR
  7.   Ulukbekbolot, Murshanar   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  7.   Zholdoshbekov, Ulukbek   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  7.   Sharsheev, Tilek   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  7.   Dogdurbek Uulu, Elaman   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  7.   Evloev, Muslim   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  7.   Talaibek Uulu, Dinislambek   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  7.   Musaev, Magomed   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  7.   Team Kyrgizstan   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  7.   Team Turkey   Turkey TUR
  7.   Yavuz, Haydar   Turkey TUR
  7.   Ertuerk, Ahmed   Turkey TUR