World Cup
Female wrestling Seniors
2017-12-01 Cheboksary (RUS)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Team Japan   Japan JPN
  1.   Ito, Yurika   Japan JPN
  1.   Furuichi, Masako   Japan JPN
  1.   Morikawa, Miwa   Japan JPN
  1.   Kawai, Yukako   Japan JPN
  1.   Hanai, Akie   Japan JPN
  1.   Kadoya, Momoka   Japan JPN
  1.   Mukaida, Mayu   Japan JPN
  1.   Susaki, Yui   Japan JPN
  2.   Xu, Rui   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Luo, Xiaojuan   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Li, Qian   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Chen, Xiuyun   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Sun, Yazhen   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Ouyang, Junling   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Pang, Qianyu   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Rong, Ningning   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Sun, Yanan   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Ni, Jie   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Chen, Xiaofang   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Paliha, Paliha   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Zhou, Qian   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Team China   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Zhou, Feng   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Wang, Jiao 2   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Luo, Lannuan   P.R. of China CHN
  3.   Ganochir, Urtnasar   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Erdenechimeg, Sumiya   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Ochirbat, Nasanburmaa   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Altantsetseg, Battsetseg   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Soronzonbold, Battsetseg   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Enkhbat, Gantuya   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Purevdorj, Orkhon   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Ganbaatar, Otgonjargal   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Team Mongolia   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Buyandalai, Chimgee   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Ragan, Allison Mackenzie   United States of America USA
  4.   Molinari, Forrest Ann   United States of America USA
  4.   Anthony, Victoria   United States of America USA
  4.   Velte, Mallory Maxine   United States of America USA
  4.   Mensah-Stock, Tamyra   United States of America USA
  4.   Team USA   United States of America USA
  4.   Francis, Victoria   United States of America USA
  4.   Gray, Adeline   United States of America USA
  4.   Miracle, Kayla-Colleen   United States of America USA
  4.   Winchester, Jaccara   United States of America USA
  4.   Augello, Haley Ruth   United States of America USA
  4.   Hildebrandt, Sarah   United States of America USA
  5.   Shumova, Kristina   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Ologonova, Irina   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Fomenko, Anzhela   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Smolyak, Tatyana   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Bratchikova, Anastasia   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Velieva, Khanum   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Malysheva, Natalya   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Team Russia   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Orshush, Stalvira   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Maksimova, Yulia   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Perepelkina, Elena   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Gurova, Maria   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Murtuzalieva, Khadizhat   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Chumikova, Veronika   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Tukurenova, Ulyana   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Prontsevich, Yulia   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Vetoshkina, Anzhelika   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Chepsarakova, Valeria   Russian Federation RUS
  6.   Shustova, Anastasia   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Chykhradze Khariv, Irina   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Belinskaya, Alla   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Bodnar, Sofia   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Team Ukraine   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Shnaider, Olga   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Semkiv, Ilona   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Kremzer, Olena   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Koliadenko, Irina   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Hashimzada, Solmaz   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Kolesnik, Alyona   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Qamzoglzade, Sabina   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Gurbanova, Leyla   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Gambarova, Elmira   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Zutova, Gozal   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Stadnik, Mariya   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Manolova, Elis   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Omelchenko, Tatyana   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Nasirova, Turkan   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Team Azerbaijan   Azerbaijan AZE
  8.   Brobeck, Emma   Sweden SWE
  8.   Sandahl, Alexandra   Sweden SWE
  8.   Nygren, Moa   Sweden SWE
  8.   Team Sweden   Sweden SWE
  8.   Peter, Szilvia   Sweden SWE
  8.   Ljungstroem, Lovisa   Sweden SWE
  8.   Nilsson, Elin   Sweden SWE
  8.   Makota-Stroem, Denise Sabina   Sweden SWE