World Cup
Female wrestling Seniors
2018-03-17 Takasaki (JPN)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Miyahara, Yu   Japan JPN
  1.   Matsuyuki, Yasuha   Japan JPN
  1.   Matsuyuki, Naruha   Japan JPN
  1.   Furuichi, Masako   Japan JPN
  1.   Dosho, Sara   Japan JPN
  1.   Morikawa, Miwa   Japan JPN
  1.   Gempei, Ayana   Japan JPN
  1.   Sakae, Kiwa   Japan JPN
  1.   Kawai, Risako   Japan JPN
  1.   Ito, Yurika   Japan JPN
  1.   Kawai, Yukako   Japan JPN
  1.   Nanjo, Sae   Japan JPN
  1.   Sakagami, Katsuki   Japan JPN
  1.   Mukaida, Mayu   Japan JPN
  1.   Okuno, Haruna   Japan JPN
  1.   Minagawa Suzuki, Hiroe   Japan JPN
  1.   Irie, Yuki   Japan JPN
  1.   Igarashi, Miho   Japan JPN
  1.   Kumano, Yuzuru   Japan JPN
  1.   Team Japan   Japan JPN
  1.   Igarashi, Saki   Japan JPN
  2.   Zhang, Qi   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Tang, Chuying   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Zhou, Feng   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Ouyang, Junling   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Wang, Juan   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Team China   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Han, Yue   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Zhou, Qian   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Paliha, Paliha   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Xu, Rui   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Sun, Xinyuan   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Luo, Xiaojuan   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Zhu, Jiang   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Sun, Yanan   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Xie, Mengyu   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Rong, Ningning   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Liu, Yuijiao   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Yang, Nian   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Pei, Xingru   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Yan, Chuchu   P.R. of China CHN
  2.   Bao, Ling Ling   P.R. of China CHN
  3.   Amgalanbaatar, Tsanchalnyamaa   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Ochirbat, Nasanburmaa   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Tumentsetseg, Sharkhuu   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Soronzonbold, Battsetseg   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Purevdorj, Orkhon   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Baatarjav, Shoovdor   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Altantsetseg, Battsetseg   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Erkhembayar, Davaanchimeg   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Erdenechimeg, Sumiya   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Team Mongolia   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Erdenesukh, Narangerel   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Ganbaatar, Otgonjargal   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Tsogtochir, Namuuntsetseg   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Ragan, Allison Mackenzie   United States of America USA
  4.   Team USA   United States of America USA
  4.   Francis, Victoria   United States of America USA
  4.   Mensah-Stock, Tamyra   United States of America USA
  4.   Salata, Julia   United States of America USA
  4.   Molinari, Forrest Ann   United States of America USA
  4.   Velte, Mallory Maxine   United States of America USA
  4.   Miracle, Kayla-Colleen   United States of America USA
  4.   Winchester, Jaccara   United States of America USA
  4.   Leathers, Becka   United States of America USA
  4.   Augello, Haley Ruth   United States of America USA
  4.   Hildebrandt, Sarah   United States of America USA
  4.   Golston, Erin   United States of America USA
  4.   Anthony, Victoria   United States of America USA
  4.   Gray, Adeline   United States of America USA
  5.   Weicker, Diana   Canada CAN
  5.   MacDonald, Jessica Anne Marie   Canada CAN
  5.   Team Canada   Canada CAN
  5.   Parsons, Jade   Canada CAN
  5.   Stewart, Samantha   Canada CAN
  5.   di Stasio, Justina   Canada CAN
  5.   Wiebe, Erica   Canada CAN
  5.   Lappage, Danielle   Canada CAN
  5.   Di Bacco, Olivia Grace   Canada CAN
  5.   Stone-Papadopoulos, Braxton Rei   Canada CAN
  5.   Brouillette, Jescia Lise   Canada CAN
  5.   Schaefer, Emily Suzanne   Canada CAN
  6.   Sadchanka, Hanna   Belarus BLR
  6.   Team Belorussia   Belarus BLR
  6.   Fedorashko, Krystina   Belarus BLR
  6.   Ivanova, Veronika   Belarus BLR
  6.   Hanchar-Yanushkevich, Katsiaryna   Belarus BLR
  6.   Sidakova, Zalina   Belarus BLR
  6.   Kurachkina, Irina   Belarus BLR
  6.   Stankevich, Ksenia   Belarus BLR
  6.   Marzaliuk, Vasilisa   Belarus BLR
  6.   Kaladzinskaya, Vanesa   Belarus BLR
  7.   Team Romania   Romania ROM
  7.   Vuc, Alina Emilia   Romania ROM
  7.   Tamaduianu Dobre, Estera   Romania ROM
  7.   Pricob, Simona   Romania ROM
  7.   Zhydachevska, Katerina   Romania ROM
  7.   Incze, Kriszta Tunde   Romania ROM
  7.   Popescu, Adina Elena   Romania ROM
  7.   Anghel, Alexandra Nicoleta   Romania ROM
  7.   Axente, Catalina   Romania ROM
  8.   Nygren, Moa   Sweden SWE
  8.   Team Sweden   Sweden SWE
  8.   Ljungstroem, Lovisa   Sweden SWE
  8.   Lundstroem, Daniela   Sweden SWE
  8.   Juarez Andino, Lilliana   Sweden SWE
  8.   Lindborg, Sara Johanna   Sweden SWE
  8.   Johansson, Emma Margarete Charlotte   Sweden SWE
  8.   Persson, Therese   Sweden SWE
  8.   Makota-Stroem, Denise Sabina   Sweden SWE
  8.   Fransson, Jenny   Sweden SWE
  8.   Sandahl, Alexandra   Sweden SWE