Club World Championship
Greco-Roman Seniors
2017-12-14 Isfahan (IRI)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Mardani, Mehrdad Abdmohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Abdevali, Saman   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Surkov, Artem   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Geraei, Mohammadali Abdolhamid   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Vlasov, Roman   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Abdvali, Saeid Mourad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Fallah, Mehdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Salehizadeh, Seyedmostafa   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Ghourehjili, Shahab   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Naderi, Khadem   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Bimeh Razi Isfahan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Pataridze, Zviadi   Georgia GEO
  1.   Belfeke, Farshad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Asadi, Hossein   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Manukyan, Maksim   Armenia ARM
  2.   Moradi, Behnam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Delkhani, Meysam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Khedri, Reza Kheirollah   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Arsalan, Ali Reizollah   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Nouri, Mahdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Sina Sanat Izeh   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Beheshti Tala, Shirzad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Aryanejad, Hassan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Belenyuk, Zhan   Ukraine UKR
  2.   Boyeri, Payam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Geraei, Mohammad Reza   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Yueksel, Atakan   Turkey TUR
  3.   Basar, Metehan   Turkey TUR
  3.   Baskoy, Fatih   Turkey TUR
  3.   Oezel, Yunus   Turkey TUR
  3.   Mete, Irfan   Turkey TUR
  3.   Akkoyun, Serkan   Turkey TUR
  3.   Akbudak, Burhan   Turkey TUR
  3.   Rustem, Hammet   Turkey TUR
  3.   Alinli, Muslim   Turkey TUR
  3.   Team Bueyueksehir   Turkey TUR
  3.   Ucuncu, Fatih   Turkey TUR
  4.   Zoidze, Ramaz   Georgia GEO
  4.   Gogoli, Bakuri   Georgia GEO
  4.   Kvaratskhelia, Varlami   Georgia GEO
  4.   Khetsuriani, Gurami   Georgia GEO
  4.   Kirtskhaila, Kukuri   Georgia GEO
  4.   Arabuli, Levan   Georgia GEO
  4.   Team Georgia   Georgia GEO
  4.   Jangavadze, Tornike   Georgia GEO
  4.   Chkhartishvili, Dato   Georgia GEO
  4.   Balanchivadze, Beka   Georgia GEO
  4.   Tsurtsumia, Nugzari   Georgia GEO
  5.   Semenov, Sanal   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Gedekhauri, Zurabi   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Magamadov, Ilias   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Saleev, Pavel   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Murtazin, Denis   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Yusipov, Roman   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Mishin, Alexej   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Evloev, Musa   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Emelin, Sergey   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Kinzhigaliev, Aleksey   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Team Moscow   Russian Federation RUS
  6.   Nazari, Parsa   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Ebrahimi, Mahdi Asgar   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Soleimani, Ali Reza 2   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Pasalari, Aliakbar   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Moradhaseli, Mahdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Moradi, Reza   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Ghorbani, Mehdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Eftekhari, Omi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Shohadaye Modafe Haram Qom   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Torgomyan, Gegham   Armenia ARM
  7.   Mikaelyan, Aleksander   Armenia ARM
  7.   Gharibyan, Ruben   Armenia ARM
  7.   Abgaryan, Argishti   Armenia ARM
  7.   Galstyan, Slavik   Armenia ARM
  7.   Khachataryan, Edgar   Armenia ARM
  7.   Minasyan, Vaghinak   Armenia ARM
  7.   Mkrtchyan, Rudik   Armenia ARM
  7.   Hakobyan, Armen   Armenia ARM
  7.   Harutunyan, Murad   Armenia ARM
  7.   Team Dinamo Yerevan   Armenia ARM
  8.   Rezaei, Keyvan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  8.   Filchakov, Yaroslav   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Shkryuba, Yuri   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Kuchmiy, Nikolai   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Martinyuk, Andrei   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Krysov, Nikolai   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Molnar, Pavlo   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Politaev, Artur   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Mamutov, Fevzi   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Team Samsun   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Storozhenko, Sergey   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Kutsenko, Anton   Ukraine UKR
  9.   Team Romania Olympic Hopes   Romania ROM
  9.   Agache, Adrian   Romania ROM
  9.   Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin   Romania ROM
  9.   Pirvan, Dorin Constantin   Romania ROM
  9.   Ojog, Nicu Samuel   Romania ROM
  9.   Nicolae, Boanta   Romania ROM
  9.   Botez, Mihai Irihec   Romania ROM
  9.   Horatau, Teodor   Romania ROM
  9.   Arnautu, Razvan   Romania ROM
  9.   Tita, Florin   Romania ROM
  10.   Almasi, Ferenc   Hungary HUN
  10.   Ersek, Robert   Hungary HUN
  10.   Martin, Bence   Hungary HUN
  10.   Toth, Martin   Hungary HUN
  10.   Team Budapest   Hungary HUN
  10.   Kovacs, Bence   Hungary HUN
  10.   Vancza, Krisztian Istvan   Hungary HUN
  10.   Andrasi, Jozsef   Hungary HUN
  10.   Kozak, Istvan   Hungary HUN
  11.   Sports Club Physical Education Academy   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  11.   Team Tajik Air   Tajikistan TJK
  11.   PAOK Greece   Greece GRE