European Nations Cup
Female wrestling Seniors
2016-11-18 Bucharest (ROU)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Team Russia   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Golts, Natalya   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Ovcharova, Lyubov   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Dadasheva, Milana   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Bratchikova, Anastasia   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Perepelkina, Elena   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Lazinskaya, Valeria   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Prontsevich, Yulia   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Ologonova, Irina   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Malysheva, Natalya   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Chepsarakova, Valeria   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Lancov, Natalya   Belarus BLR
  2.   Zimiankova, Anastasia   Belarus BLR
  2.   Ivanova, Veronika   Belarus BLR
  2.   Chyryk, Violeta   Belarus BLR
  2.   Yafremenko, Tatyana   Belarus BLR
  2.   Kaladzinskaya, Vanesa   Belarus BLR
  2.   Kurachkina, Irina   Belarus BLR
  2.   Dragunova, Nadezhda   Belarus BLR
  2.   Hanchar-Yanushkevich, Katsiaryna   Belarus BLR
  2.   Team Belorussia   Belarus BLR
  2.   Sidakova, Zalina   Belarus BLR
  3.   Semkiv, Ilona   Ukraine UKR
  3.   Team Ukraine   Ukraine UKR
  3.   Horishna, Liliya   Ukraine UKR
  3.   Kremzer, Olena   Ukraine UKR
  3.   Prokopevniuk, Ilona   Ukraine UKR
  3.   Lysak, Anzhelina   Ukraine UKR
  3.   Ryzhykova, Svetlana   Ukraine UKR
  3.   Belinskaya, Alla   Ukraine UKR
  3.   Shustova, Anastasia   Ukraine UKR
  4.   Axente, Catalina   Romania ROM
  4.   Anghel, Alexandra Nicoleta   Romania ROM
  4.   Incze, Kriszta Tunde   Romania ROM
  4.   Barbulescu, Mihaela-Denisa   Romania ROM
  4.   Zhydachevska, Katerina   Romania ROM
  4.   Pricob, Simona   Romania ROM
  4.   Vuc, Alina Emilia   Romania ROM
  4.   Caia, Madalina Ioana   Romania ROM
  4.   Team Romania   Romania ROM
  4.   Linguraru, Madalina   Romania ROM
  5.   Sastin, Marianna   Hungary HUN
  5.   Team Hungary   Hungary HUN
  5.   Reczi, Bianka   Hungary HUN
  5.   Vancza, Ivett   Hungary HUN
  5.   Galambos, Ramona   Hungary HUN
  5.   Barka, Emese   Hungary HUN
  5.   Sleisz, Gabriella   Hungary HUN
  5.   Wilson, Vanessa   Hungary HUN
  5.   Nemeth, Zsanett   Hungary HUN
  6.   Team Bulgaria   Bulgaria BUL
  6.   Selishka Georgieva, Miglena   Bulgaria BUL
  6.   Yakimchuk, Elena   Bulgaria BUL
  6.   Kashinova, Aleksandra   Bulgaria BUL
  6.   Hristova, Mimi   Bulgaria BUL
  6.   Yusein, Taybe   Bulgaria BUL
  6.   Manolova, Dzhanan   Bulgaria BUL
  6.   Georgieva, Sofia Hristova   Bulgaria BUL
  6.   Borisova, Boryana Tsvetkova   Bulgaria BUL
  6.   Bobeva, Viktoria Ivanova   Bulgaria BUL