Ivan Yarygin Grand Prix
Freestyle Seniors
2014-01-24 Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
57.0 kg
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Ampar, Rustam   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Flegontov, Vladimir   Russian Federation RUS
  3.   Noev, Nikolai   Tajikistan TJK
  3.   Israpilov, Nariman   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Syuryun, Omak   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Arabidze, Nodar   Russian Federation RUS
  7.   Gebekov, Artyom   Russian Federation RUS
  8.   Karaibragimov, David   Russian Federation RUS
  9.   Bogomoev, Aleksander   Russian Federation RUS
  10.   Musukaev, Ismail   Russian Federation RUS
  11.   Batmaev, Bata   Russian Federation RUS
  12.   Batbold, Nomin   Mongolia MGL
  13.   Skryabin, Nyurgun   Russian Federation RUS
  14.   Lebedev, Viktor   Russian Federation RUS
  15.   Erdenebat, Bekhbayar   Mongolia MGL
  16.   Kurbanov, Nasibulla   Uzbekistan UZB
  17.   Aziev, Soslan   Russian Federation RUS
  18.   Aisuev, Bulat   Russian Federation RUS
  19.   Mashezov, Rasul   Russian Federation RUS
  20.   Andreev, Vladislav   Belarus BLR
  21.   Damdinbazar, Tsogtbaatar   Mongolia MGL
  22.   Ayusheev, Belitko   Russian Federation RUS
  23.   Zhalsapov, Bazar   Russian Federation RUS
  24.   Gergenov, Yulian   Russian Federation RUS
  25.   Donduk-Ool, Khuresh-Ool   Russian Federation RUS
  26.   Petrov, Vladislav   Russian Federation RUS
  27.   Rassadin, Viktor   Russian Federation RUS
  28.   Lachinau, Asadulla   Belarus BLR
  29.   Inaba, Yasuhiro   Japan JPN
  30.   Byambadorj, Khash-Erdene   Mongolia MGL
  31.   Sodnomdash, Batbold   Mongolia MGL
  32.   Tsidenov, Tsidendorzi   Russian Federation RUS
  33.   Baimagambetov, Mirat   Kazakhstan KAZ
  34.   Abakarov, Zelimkhan   Russian Federation RUS
  35.   Rinchinov, Dimchik   Belarus BLR
  36.   Erik, Marat   Kazakhstan KAZ
  37.   Tuskaev, Azamat   Russian Federation RUS
  38.   Aitkulov, Timur   Kazakhstan KAZ
  39.   Sorkomov, Stepan   Russian Federation RUS
  40.   Ligas, Ignacio   Italy ITA
  41.   Zuntoev, Dmitri   Russian Federation RUS
  42.   Magomedov, Magomedrasul   Russian Federation RUS
  43.   Balshininmaev, Aldar   Russian Federation RUS
  44.   Okhlopkov, Nikolai   Russian Federation RUS
  45.   Safarov, Nodiryon   Uzbekistan UZB
  46.   Zhamyan, Byayarkhun   Mongolia MGL