Club World Championship
Freestyle Seniors
2015-11-26 Mazandaran (IRI)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Bimeh Razi Joubary   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Ghasemi, Komeil   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Yazdani, Reza   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Mostafa Joukar, Meisam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Ghasemi, Alireza   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Gazimagomedov, Magomedrasul   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Esmailpourjouybari, Masoud   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Ehsanpoor, Behnam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Khinchegashvili, Vladimir   Georgia GEO
  2.   Ramos, Anthony   United States of America USA
  2.   Ghiyasi, Morteza   United States of America USA
  2.   Schlatter, Dustin   United States of America USA
  2.   Dennis-Kengott, Daniel   United States of America USA
  2.   Howe, Andrew   United States of America USA
  2.   Goleij, Mojtaba   United States of America USA
  2.   Varner, Jakob   United States of America USA
  2.   Telford, Robert   United States of America USA
  2.   Titan Mercury   United States of America USA
  3.   Damadi, Mostafa   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Moradghaliei, Hassan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Akbari, Mehrshad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Ghomi Avili, Abdollah   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Nasiri, Meysam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Amini, Ehsan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Ebrahimizivlaei, Mahammasjavad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Teymouri, Bahman   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Kefayati Khorasan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  4.   Mnatsakanyan, Garnik   Armenia ARM
  4.   Tadosyan, Y   Armenia ARM
  4.   Kajoyan, Varuzhan   Armenia ARM
  4.   Tamrazyan, Vahe   Armenia ARM
  4.   Yenokyan, Edgar   Armenia ARM
  4.   Galstyan, Andranik   Armenia ARM
  4.   Frangulyyan, Volodya   Armenia ARM
  4.   Team Armenia   Armenia ARM
  5.   Setaregan Sari   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Team AtaSpor   Azerbaijan AZE
  7.   Team Georgia   Georgia GEO
  8.   Team Khasu Megabatt   Mongolia MGL
  9.   Shahrdari Hamedan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  10.   Team Bulgaria   Bulgaria BUL
  11.   Team Bangladesh   Bangladesh BAN
  11.   Team Brazil   Brazil BRA
  11.   Team Hungary   Hungary HUN
  11.   Team Latin America   Latin America  
  11.   Team Kyrgizstan   Kyrgyzstan KGZ