World Cup
Freestyle Seniors
2018-04-07 Iowa City (USA)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Gwiazdowski, Nicholas Edward   United States of America USA
  1.   Molinaro, Frank Aniello   United States of America USA
  1.   Green, James Malcolm   United States of America USA
  1.   McKenna, Joseph   United States of America USA
  1.   Stieber, Logan Jeffery   United States of America USA
  1.   Colon, Joseph Daniel   United States of America USA
  1.   Maple, Kendric   United States of America USA
  1.   Perrelli, Frank   United States of America USA
  1.   Gilman, Thomas   United States of America USA
  1.   Bradley, Dominique Deshon   United States of America USA
  1.   Burroughs, Jordan Ernest   United States of America USA
  1.   Martinez, Isaiah Alexander   United States of America USA
  1.   Gadson, Kevyn Ross   United States of America USA
  1.   Snyder, Kyle Frederick   United States of America USA
  1.   Zillmer, Hayden Nicholas   United States of America USA
  1.   Cox, J'den Michael Tbory   United States of America USA
  1.   Nickal, Bo Dean   United States of America USA
  1.   Taylor, David Morris   United States of America USA
  1.   Team USA   United States of America USA
  1.   Dieringer, Alexander David   United States of America USA
  1.   Dake, Kyle Douglas   United States of America USA
  2.   Azimov, Joshgun   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Magomedov, Jamaladdin   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Khasalov, Efgan   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Gvarzatilov, Akhmednabi   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Mustafaev, Agahueseyin   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Omarov, Gadjimurad   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Team Azerbaijan   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Hasanov, Yabrail   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Edisherashvili, Giorgi   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Gostiev, Aleksander   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Alborov, Aslanbek   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Gadzhiev, Nurmagomed   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Bakirov, Roman   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Aliev, Haji   Azerbaijan AZE
  3.   Takahashi, Yuki   Japan JPN
  3.   Koyanagi, Kazuya   Japan JPN
  3.   Nakamura, Rinya   Japan JPN
  3.   Yamaguchi, Takeshi   Japan JPN
  3.   Ishiguro, Takashi   Japan JPN
  3.   Matsusaka, Masao   Japan JPN
  3.   Shirai, Shota   Japan JPN
  3.   Fujinami, Yuhi   Japan JPN
  3.   Hosaka, Ken   Japan JPN
  3.   Kinoshita, Kirin   Japan JPN
  3.   Otoguro, Keisuke   Japan JPN
  3.   Arakida, Nobuyoshi   Japan JPN
  3.   Takatani, Daichi   Japan JPN
  3.   Sonoda, Taira   Japan JPN
  3.   Yamamoto, Taiki   Japan JPN
  3.   Takatani, Sohsuke   Japan JPN
  3.   Otoguro, Takuto   Japan JPN
  3.   Team Japan   Japan JPN
  4.   Bonne Rodriguez, Yowlys   Cuba CUB
  4.   Valdes Tobier, Alejandro Enrique   Cuba CUB
  4.   Maren Castillo, Franklin   Cuba CUB
  4.   Lopez Azcuy, Livan   Cuba CUB
  4.   Zulueta Morales, Yoan Adrian   Cuba CUB
  4.   Torreblanca Queralta, Yurieski   Cuba CUB
  4.   Hernandez Luis, Lazaro Luis   Cuba CUB
  4.   Salas Perez, Reineris   Cuba CUB
  4.   Alpajon Esteves, Yudenny   Cuba CUB
  4.   Team Cuba   Cuba CUB
  4.   Andreu Ortega, Reineri   Cuba CUB
  5.   Team Georgia   Georgia GEO
  5.   Saidovi, Magomed   Georgia GEO
  5.   Matcharashvili, Givi   Georgia GEO
  5.   Metreveli, Zviadi   Georgia GEO
  5.   Marsagishvili, Dato   Georgia GEO
  5.   Khutishvili, David   Georgia GEO
  5.   Gaprindashvili, Tariel   Georgia GEO
  5.   Maisuradze, Tarzan   Georgia GEO
  5.   Kelekhsashvili, Levan   Georgia GEO
  5.   Lomtadze, Lasha   Georgia GEO
  5.   Vanishvili, Teimuraz   Georgia GEO
  6.   Gantulga, Iderkhuu   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Orgodol, Uitumen   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Ganzorig, Mandakhnaran   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Ulisaikhan, Batshul   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Batchuluun, Batmagnai   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Tumenbileg, Tuvshintulga   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Erdenebat, Bekhbayar   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Ganbayar, Sanjaa   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Luvsandorj, Turtogtokh   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Team Mongolia   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Natsagsuren, Zolboo   Mongolia MGL
  7.   Kuatbek, Mukhamed   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Team Kazakhstan   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Ashirov, Meizhan   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Ibragimov, Mamed   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Kaliev, Rasul   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Okasov, Sayatpek   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Kaisanov, Daniar   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Aitzhanov, Saken   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Assadov, Elkhan   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Chilaev, Iliskhan   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Shabanbay, Daulet   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Boltin, Oleg   Kazakhstan KAZ
  7.   Inkar, Yermukambet   Kazakhstan KAZ
  8.   Viky   India IND
  8.   Tomar, Sandeep   India IND
  8.   Giri, Sachin   India IND
  8.   Team India   India IND
  8.   Punia, Deepak   India IND
  8.   Kumar, Vinod Ompraksh   India IND
  8.   Kumar, Arun   India IND
  8.   Sharvan, Sharvan   India IND
  8.   Kumar, Amit 5   India IND
  8.   Singh, Pushpender   India IND
  8.   Kumar, Pawan 5   India IND