Ivan Yarygin Grand Prix
Freestyle Seniors
2015-01-22 Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
57.0 kg
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Lebedev, Viktor   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Musukaev, Ismail   Russian Federation RUS
  3.   Erdenebat, Bekhbayar   Mongolia MGL
  3.   Skryabin, Nyurgun   Russian Federation RUS
  5.   Damdinbazar, Tsogtbaatar   Mongolia MGL
  5.   Gebekov, Artyom   Russian Federation RUS
  7.   Aksenov, Dmitri   Russian Federation RUS
  8.   Rassadin, Viktor   Russian Federation RUS
  9.   Yumoto, Shinichi   Japan JPN
  10.   Lachinau, Asadulla   Belarus BLR
  11.   Batbold, Nomin   Mongolia MGL
  12.   Kaliev, Rasul   Kazakhstan KAZ
  13.   Baimuratov, Aidarbek   Kazakhstan KAZ
  14.   Abakarov, Zelimkhan   Russian Federation RUS
  15.   Okhlopkov, Nikolai   Russian Federation RUS
  16.   Ivanov, Mikhail   Russian Federation RUS
  17.   Tuskaev, Azamat   Russian Federation RUS
  18.   Arabidze, Nodar   Russian Federation RUS
  19.   Syuryun, Omak   Russian Federation RUS
  20.   Noev, Nikolai   Tajikistan TJK
  21.   Koyanagi, Kazuya   Japan JPN
  22.   Andreev, Vladislav   Belarus BLR
  23.   Petrov, Vladislav   Russian Federation RUS
  24.   Sorkomov, Stepan   Russian Federation RUS
  25.   Akazawa, Gaku   Japan JPN
  26.   McDonough, Matt   United States of America USA
  27.   Aisuev, Bulat   Russian Federation RUS
  28.   Donduk-Ool, Khuresh-Ool   Russian Federation RUS
  29.   Daudov, Zelimkhan   Russian Federation RUS
  30.   Tao, Ke Dun Ba Yaer   P.R. of China CHN
  31.   Ramos, Anthony   United States of America USA
  32.   Tyutrin, Aryian   Russian Federation RUS
  33.   Karaev, Tamerlan   Russian Federation RUS
  34.   Dokhov, Aslan   Russian Federation RUS
  35.   Bambadorj, Kash-Erdene   Mongolia MGL
  36.   Garmaev, Tamir   Russian Federation RUS
  37.   Israpilov, Nariman   Russian Federation RUS
  38.   Zhalsapov, Bazar   Russian Federation RUS
  39.   Abdurazakov, Nurgazy   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  40.   Dmitriev, Egor   Russian Federation RUS
  41.   Nayzarbekov, Nursultan   Kazakhstan KAZ
  42.   Grigorev, Eduard   Russian Federation RUS
  43.   Ayusheev, Belitko   Russian Federation RUS
  44.   Balshininmaev, Aldar   Russian Federation RUS
  45.   Sodnomdash, Batbold   Mongolia MGL
  46.   Batsaikhan, Dalaibayar   Mongolia MGL