Club World Championship
Greco-Roman Seniors
2015-12-17 Khoramshar (IRI)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Bimeh Razi Joubary   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Noroozi, Omid   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Abdvali, Saeid Mourad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Byabangard, Afshin   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Ghaderian, Yousef   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Akhlaghi, Habibollah Jomeh   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Babajanzadeh, Bashir Asgari   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Hajipour, Mohsen Hossein   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Yeghiazaryan, Vachagan   Armenia ARM
  2.   Hakobyan, Armen   Armenia ARM
  2.   Khachataryan, Narek   Armenia ARM
  2.   Gharibyan, Ruben   Armenia ARM
  2.   Team Dinamo Yerevan   Armenia ARM
  2.   Vardereshyan, Hovhannes   Armenia ARM
  2.   Abgaryan, Karen   Armenia ARM
  2.   Abgaryan, Argishti   Armenia ARM
  2.   Togomyan, Gegham   Armenia ARM
  3.   Garmsiri, Rasoul   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Abdvali, Keramat   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Nematchekani, Masoud   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Papi, Abdol Mohamed   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Souri, Amin   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Rasouli, Mohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Padideh Andimeshk   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Kohansal, Soheil   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Zoudashna, Mahdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Khodaee, Mahdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Ebrahimi, Mahdi Asgar   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Rostami Kia, Farshad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Niazi, Mohamad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  4.   Toeroek, Zsolt   Hungary HUN
  4.   Torba, Erik   Hungary HUN
  4.   Jaeger, Krisztian   Hungary HUN
  4.   Toth, Martin   Hungary HUN
  4.   Fritsch, Robert Attila   Hungary HUN
  4.   Tollar, Daniel   Hungary HUN
  4.   Szilvassy, Erik   Hungary HUN
  4.   Almasi, Ferenc   Hungary HUN
  4.   Pap, Arnold   Hungary HUN
  4.   Team Budapest   Hungary HUN
  5.   Gilnayrang, Davoud   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Maghsoudi, Daryoush Jafar   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Garmsiri, Azim   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Boyeri, Payam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Sharifi, Meysam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Khosravi, Milad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Azizi, Saman   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Abedinzadeh, Chadorchi Davod   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Salehizadeh, Seyedmostafa   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Garaei, Mohammad Ali   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Abdouvali, Saman   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Ghasemi, Mohamed Amir   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  5.   Sina Sanat Izeh   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Symonenko, Vasil   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Kabin, Bogdan   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Oleksenko, Ruslan   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Zvarych, Vyacheslav   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Severin, Sergey   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Krysov, Nikolai   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Trifonov, Aleksander   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Chmykhov, Dmitri   Ukraine UKR
  6.   Team S-Primoga   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Petroshimi Arvand   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Nazari, Parsa   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Kavi Yaninejad, Amin   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Maleki, Behrooz   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Moradi, Behnam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Elyasi, Mohammad Morad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Hamidiasl, Amin   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Sorkhi Nejad, Mohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Sharifi, Ali   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Moradi, Masoud Abolghasem   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Pourshayan, Mahdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Biranvand, Mohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Nasiri, Hosein   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  8.   Dimitrov, Deyvid Tihomirov   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Arakelyan, Misha   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Dimchev, Dimcho   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   National Sport Academy   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Borisov, Andrey   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Dotsin, Mario   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Naidenov, Stilian   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Dimitrov, Yoan Danielov   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Kyosev, Ivo   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Hristov, Yoto   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Toshkov, Kistian   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Bayrakov, Nikolai   Bulgaria BUL
  8.   Dermanski, Rosian   Bulgaria BUL
  9.   Asykeev, Kalidin   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Teiishov, Rustam   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Team Manas   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Rakhmatulaev, Rustam   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Dzhuzupbekov, Uzur   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Asangulov, Nurgazi   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Ramonov, Murat   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Kolchukulov, Atai   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Begaliev, Askar   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Shirdakov, Samat   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Amatov, Urmatbek   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  10.   Vakhobov, Azmuddin   Tajikistan TJK
  10.   Juraev, Amirjon   Tajikistan TJK
  10.   Rakhmanov, Farukhruz   Tajikistan TJK
  10.   Mekhridiinin, Mirzorzkhim   Tajikistan TJK
  10.   Team Aska   Tajikistan TJK
  10.   Rizoev, Numon   Tajikistan TJK
  10.   Nomdor, Asadi   Tajikistan TJK
  10.   Abdulkhaev, Sorbon   Tajikistan TJK
  10.   Sharifzoda, Azizbeki   Tajikistan TJK
  10.   Gaforov, Ramazon   Tajikistan TJK
  11.   Alp, Arsalan   Turkmenistan TKM
  11.   Dinarvand, Mehran   Turkmenistan TKM
  11.   Saparmamedov, Arslan   Turkmenistan TKM
  11.   Bahlulov, Mayyl   Turkmenistan TKM
  11.   Permanov, Shermet   Turkmenistan TKM
  11.   Ammanazarov, Didar   Turkmenistan TKM
  11.   Hummiev, Abdulrasul   Turkmenistan TKM
  11.   Tazaev, Saidulla   Turkmenistan TKM
  12.   Team Morocco Club   Morocco MAR
  12.   Messoudi, El Mahada   Morocco MAR
  12.   Elbahja, Bilal   Morocco MAR
  12.   El Ouarraque, Bilal   Morocco MAR
  12.   Boumadiene, Hamza   Morocco MAR
  12.   Ait Ouagram, Zied   Morocco MAR