Club World Championship
Freestyle Seniors
2017-12-07 Tehran (IRI)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Afzali Paemami, Reza   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Petriashvili, Geno   Georgia GEO
  1.   Baitsaev, Vladislav   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Karimimachiani, Alireza   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Elyasi, Hossein   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Naderi, Muhammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Amouzadeh Halili, Farzad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Khinchegashvili, Vladimir   Georgia GEO
  1.   Atari, Reza   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Easy Pipe Kashan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Gomez Matos, Franklin   Puerto Rico PUR
  2.   Futrell, Bernard J.   United States of America USA
  2.   Waters, Alan   United States of America USA
  2.   Gilman, Thomas   United States of America USA
  2.   Kulchytsyy, Nazari   United States of America USA
  2.   Dake, Kyle Douglas   United States of America USA
  2.   Taylor, David Morris   United States of America USA
  2.   Heflin, Nick   United States of America USA
  2.   Snyder, Kyle Frederick   United States of America USA
  2.   Gwiazdowski, Nicholas Edward   United States of America USA
  2.   Titan Mercury   United States of America USA
  3.   Mahmoudi, Esmaeil   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Eslami, Abazar   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Nejatian, Esmail   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Sadeghzadehnoukoulaei, Jaber   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Aliev, Haji   Azerbaijan AZE
  3.   Hassanbatar, Omid   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Gazimagomedov, Magomedrasul   Russian Federation RUS
  3.   Team Setaregan Sari   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Hajaghania, Nader   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Ramezani Saroukolaei, Mohammadreza   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Moradgholiei, Hassan Mohammadhassan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Kurbanaliev, Magomed   Russian Federation RUS
  4.   Lkhagvagerel, Munkhtur   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Tsorigtbaatar, Batsukh   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Tumurbat, Mungushagai   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Ganbaatar, Gankhuyag   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Ganbold, Turbold   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Boldkhuu, Batsukh   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Team Khimori   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Tsveensuren, Tsogbadarkh   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Batchuluun, Basaniam   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Tumur-Ochir, Tulga   Mongolia MGL
  4.   Lutbayar, Batbayar   Mongolia MGL
  5.   Dingashvili, Roberti   Georgia GEO
  5.   Vanishvili, Teimuraz   Georgia GEO
  5.   Bolkvadze, Edemi   Georgia GEO
  5.   Kelekhsashvili, Levan   Georgia GEO
  5.   Lobjanidze, Giorgi   Georgia GEO
  5.   Gaprindashvili, Tariel   Georgia GEO
  5.   Beradze, Zaur   Georgia GEO
  5.   Chikhradze, Saba   Georgia GEO
  5.   Akhobadze, Surab   Georgia GEO
  5.   Gogrichiani, Levan   Georgia GEO
  5.   Team Raindi   Georgia GEO
  6.   Kumar, Vinod Ompraksh   India IND
  6.   Gulia, Ver Dev   India IND
  6.   Jitender   India IND
  6.   Viky   India IND
  6.   Somveer   India IND
  6.   Singh, Pushpender   India IND
  6.   Kumar, Pawan   India IND
  6.   Sonu, Sonu   India IND
  6.   Ravinder 7, Ravinder   India IND
  6.   Kumar, Amit Dhankar   India IND
  6.   India Club   India IND
  7.   Team Budapest   Hungary HUN
  7.   Nagy, Mihaly 2   Hungary HUN
  7.   Molnar, Jozsef   Hungary HUN
  7.   Juhasz, Balasz Attila   Hungary HUN
  7.   Szurovszki, Patrik   Hungary HUN
  7.   Gulyas, Zsombor Istvan   Hungary HUN
  7.   Lukacs, Botond   Hungary HUN
  7.   Lukacs, Norbert   Hungary HUN
  7.   Roman, Tamas   Hungary HUN
  8.   Bimeh Razi Joubary   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  8.   Tsabolov, Khetik   Russian Federation RUS
  8.   Ghasemi, Komeil   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  8.   Goleij, Mojtaba   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  8.   Sadulaev, Abdulrashid   Russian Federation RUS
  8.   Sarmastidizaji, Younes   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  8.   Sadeghikoukandeh, Iman   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  8.   Nasiri, Meysam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  8.   Rashidi, Hamed Houshang   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  8.   Geduev, Aniuar   Russian Federation RUS
  8.   Ebrahimizivlaei, Mahammasjavad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  9.   Team BS Brothers   Kazakhstan KAZ
  10.   Maniva, Ghara   Canada CAN
  10.   Team WC Montreal   Canada CAN
  10.   Jarvis, Korey   Canada CAN
  10.   Khajesalehani, Masoud   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  10.   Steen, Jordan David   Canada CAN
  10.   Moore, Alexander   Canada CAN
  10.   Shamiya, Ahmed   Canada CAN
  10.   Mokhtari, Hashem   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  10.   Takahashi, Steven   Canada CAN
  10.   Ruslanzada, Guseyn   Canada CAN
  11.   Team Tajik Air   Tajikistan TJK
  12.   Team Kelechik   Kyrgyzstan KGZ