Weltmeisterschaften
2010-09-22 Antalya (TUR)
+105,0 kg
‹BERSICHT HOME
Platz Name Land KG REISSEN STOSSEN ZK
1. 2. 3. Pl. 1. 2. 3. Pl.
1. Salimikordasiabi Behdad IRI 162.01203.0208.0-211.02.241.0245.0-247.02. 453.0
2. Steiner Matthias GER 146.07190.0194.0-196.05.233.0241.0246.01. 440.0
3. Udachin Artem UKR 158.13195.0201.0205.03.235.0-242.00.05. 440.0
4. Jeon Sang-Guen KOR 158.89-185.0185.0-190.013.230.0241.0242.03. 427.0
5. Anoushirvanihamlabad Sajjad IRI 149.29-185.0185.0191.07.-228.0228.0235.04. 426.0
6. Kozlov Andrei RUS 147.69185.0190.0-195.08.230.0-238.0-240.06. 420.0
7. Ehssan Mohamed EGY 149.13180.0186.0190.09.221.0228.00.07. 418.0
8. An Yong-Kwon KOR 141.25-190.0190.0191.06.225.00.00.09. 416.0
9. Papageridis Dimitrios GRE 134.72177.0182.0185.012.210.0215.0220.012. 405.0
10. Chen Shih-Chieh TPE 135.85170.0175.0-178.018.210.0223.0226.08. 401.0
11. Zharnasek Yauheni BLR 142.94175.0-180.0180.016.210.0215.0221.011. 401.0
12. Turmanidze Irakli GEO 120.36175.0180.0185.011.205.0210.0215.014. 400.0
13. Judge Patrick USA 155.05165.0173.0-178.020.-215.0215.0223.010. 396.0
14. Orsag Jiri CZE 121.84175.0-180.0180.015.215.0-221.0-225.015. 395.0
15. Nagy Peter HUN 150.25183.0-190.0-191.014.-212.0212.0-218.018. 395.0
16. Ota Kazuomi JPN 144.10175.0-180.0-180.019.210.0214.0-221.016. 389.0
17. Dolega Daniel POL 116.38173.0178.0-183.017.202.0-212.0-212.021. 380.0
18. Arteaga Julio ECU 133.41163.0168.0172.021.207.0-217.0-220.020. 379.0
19. Kobaladze George CAN 126.17-162.0162.0165.024.212.0-218.0-218.017. 377.0
20. Hejda Petr CZE 137.22158.0163.0-166.026.205.0210.0-215.019. 373.0
21. Remeza Egidijus LTU 108.50165.0170.0-175.022.200.0-207.0-207.022. 370.0
22. Kruzel Ondrej SVK 129.83157.0163.0-168.025.199.0-205.0-207.024. 362.0
23. Lopez Bobadilla Christian Alberto GUA 120.43-165.0165.0-171.023.190.0-196.0196.025. 361.0
24. Chao Shih-Chieh TPE 138.42-160.0160.0-165.028.195.0-203.0-203.026. 355.0
25. Ito Collin USA 130.81146.0-150.0-152.031.191.0196.0200.023. 346.0
26. Saraiva Reis Fernand BRA 122.98-155.0-155.0155.029.-190.0190.00.027. 345.0
27. Roininen Teemu FIN 138.46145.0149.0152.030.190.0-196.0-197.028. 342.0
28. Kumar Sandeep IND 114.28132.0137.0141.033.175.0180.0183.029. 324.0
29. Rupinder Singh IND 112.57137.0145.0-150.032.175.0-180.0-180.030. 320.0
30. Ainslie William RSA 133.97127.0133.0-138.034.165.0-170.0170.031. 303.0
99. Velagic Almir GER 138.13186.0-191.0-191.010.0.00.00.099. 0.0
99. Scerbatihs Victors LAT 132.36190.0195.0200.04.-231.0-232.0-235.099. 0.0
99. Talakhadze Lasha GEO 130.34157.0-162.0162.027.-180.0-180.00.099. 0.0
99. Chigishev Evgeny RUS 133.96202.0207.0210.01.-240.0-241.0-241.099. 0.0
99. Shymechko Ihor UKR 136.14-200.0-200.0-201.099.220.0-230.0-231.013. 0.0