Olympische Winterspiele
08.02.2014 Sochi RUS

Wettkämpfe 
Canada (CAN)
1.Dufour-Lapointe, JustineSkisport - Freestyle F Buckelpiste
1.MannschaftEishockey M Team
1.MannschaftCurling M Team
1.MannschaftBobsport F Zweier
1.Howell, DaraSkisport - Freestyle F Slope Style
1.Thompson, MarielleSkisport - Freestyle F Skicross
1.Bilodeau, AlexandreSkisport - Freestyle M Buckelpiste
1.MannschaftEishockey F Team
1.MannschaftCurling F Team
1.Hamelin, CharlesShorttrack - Eisschnelllauf M 1500-m-Lauf
2.Maltais, DominiqueSnowboard F Snowboardcross
2.MannschaftEiskunstlauf Mix Eistanz
2.MannschaftShorttrack - Eisschnelllauf F 3000-m-Staffel
2.Chan, PatrickEiskunstlauf M Einzel
2.Dufour-Lapointe, ChloeSkisport - Freestyle F Buckelpiste
2.Riddle, MichaelSkisport - Freestyle M Halfpipe
2.MannschaftEiskunstlauf Mix Mannschaftswettbewerb
2.Morrison, DennyEisschnelllauf M 1000-m-Lauf
2.Serwa, KelseySkisport - Freestyle F Skicross
2.Kingsbury, MikaelSkisport - Freestyle M Buckelpiste
3.Hudec, JanSkisport - alpin M Super-G
3.Morrison, DennyEisschnelllauf M 1500-m-Lauf
3.McMorris, MarkSnowboard M Slopestyle
3.Lamarre, KimSkisport - Freestyle F Slope Style
3.Cournoyer, CharleShorttrack - Eisschnelllauf M 500-m-Lauf
4.MannschaftEisschnelllauf M Mannschaftsverfolgung
4.MannschaftRennschlittensport Mix Mannschaft - Staffel
4.Gough, AlexRennschlittensport F Einzel
4.Gagnon, Marc-AntoineSkisport - Freestyle M Buckelpiste
4.MannschaftRennschlittensport M Doppel
4.Leman, BradySkisport - Freestyle M Skicross
5.McRae, KimberleyRennschlittensport F Einzel
5.Bowman, NoahSkisport - Freestyle M Halfpipe
5.MannschaftEiskunstlauf Mix Paarlauf
5.Parrot, MaxenceSnowboard M Slopestyle
5.Le Guellec, Jean PhilippeBiathlon M Sprint (10 km)
5.MannschaftEisschnelllauf F Mannschaftsverfolgung
5.Leeson, MarianneSnowboard F Parallel-Riesenslalom
6.Maltais, ValerieShorttrack - Eisschnelllauf F 1500-m-Lauf
6.Maltais, ValerieShorttrack - Eisschnelllauf F 1000-m-Lauf
6.Calve, CarolineSnowboard F Parallel-Riesenslalom
6.Tsubota, YukiSkisport - Freestyle F Slope Style
6.MannschaftShorttrack - Eisschnelllauf M 5000-m-Staffel
6.MannschaftBobsport M Zweier
7.MannschaftEiskunstlauf Mix Paarlauf
7.Gerrits, TravisSkisport - Freestyle M Sprung
7.Fairbairn, JohnSkeleton M Einzel
7.St-Gelais, MarianneShorttrack - Eisschnelllauf F 500-m-Lauf
7.Reid, Sarah 2Skeleton F Einzel
7.MannschaftBobsport M Zweier
7.Groenewoud, RosalindSkisport - Freestyle F Halfpipe
7.MannschaftBiathlon M 4 x 7,5-km-Staffel
7.MannschaftEiskunstlauf Mix Eistanz
8.MannschaftBiathlon F 4 x 6-km-Staffel
8.Drolet, Marie-EveShorttrack - Eisschnelllauf F 1500-m-Lauf
8.Hill, KevinSnowboard M Snowboardcross
8.Lavigne, ArianeSnowboard F Parallel-Riesenslalom


zurück   |   Olympiadatenbank   |   Ergebnissuche

© 2013 bikila.de Leipzig
Bitte beachten Sie unsere wichtigen Hinweise!