World Championships
2007-08-31 Hamburg (GER)
Women U23
Olympic Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country SwimmingTrans. CyclingTrans. Running Total
1. Norden, Lisa 9. 18:3400:457. 01:06:2300:212. 35:19 02:01:24+00:00+0.0000%
2. Oeinck, Jasmine 2. 18:0600:451. 01:05:4500:257. 37:10 02:02:15+00:51+0.7002%
3. Koch, Renata 24. 19:2900:5011. 01:06:4100:271. 35:11 02:02:40+01:16+1.0434%
4. Clarke, Rosie 10. 18:3400:503. 01:06:1900:283. 36:33 02:02:45+01:21+1.1120%
5. Yatsenko, Anastasiya 6. 18:3000:478. 01:06:2400:269. 37:34 02:03:43+02:19+1.9083%
6. Tanaka, Keiko 14. 18:3800:434. 01:06:2000:2712. 37:38 02:03:49+02:25+1.9907%
7. Mueller, Kathrin 15. 18:3800:5117. 01:07:2200:235. 36:48 02:04:07+02:43+2.2378%
8. Bruce, Kelly 12. 18:3800:409. 01:06:2600:2713. 38:07 02:04:21+02:57+2.4300%
9. Beenie, Samantha 16. 18:4100:4719. 01:07:3100:378. 37:15 02:04:54+03:30+2.8830%
10. Cierpik, Camille 7. 18:3000:4322. 01:07:4200:2610. 37:37 02:05:02+03:38+2.9929%
11. Seebold, Jacquie 22. 19:2600:4714. 01:06:4600:3111. 37:37 02:05:09+03:45+3.0890%
12. Tsyganok, Inna 5. 18:1300:5110. 01:06:4100:3018. 39:00 02:05:19+03:55+3.2262%
13. Kotfica, Paulina 13. 18:3800:455. 01:06:2000:3122. 39:25 02:05:43+04:19+3.5557%
14. Whipple, Justine 28. 19:4001:0324. 01:08:0800:326. 36:53 02:06:18+04:54+4.0362%
15. Toubazis, Tamara 23. 19:2800:4713. 01:06:4400:2717. 38:59 02:06:26+05:02+4.1461%
16. Clemente, Barbara 26. 19:3000:5112. 01:06:4200:3316. 38:57 02:06:35+05:11+4.2696%
17. Riveros Diaz, Barbara 20. 18:4900:4130. 01:10:1100:234. 36:40 02:06:46+05:22+4.4206%
18. Miro, Nuria 1. 18:0200:4825. 01:08:1000:3021. 39:17 02:06:51+05:27+4.4893%
19. Cardinale Villalobos, Alia 21. 19:1900:5215. 01:06:5300:2823. 39:32 02:07:10+05:46+4.7501%
20. Waldmueller, Lydia 8. 18:3400:522. 01:06:1500:3126. 41:07 02:07:22+05:58+4.9149%
21. Ito, Yayoi 19. 18:4700:5416. 01:07:2200:3324. 39:52 02:07:32+06:08+5.0522%
22. Ota, Maiko 17. 18:4200:406. 01:06:2300:2727. 41:35 02:07:49+06:25+5.2856%
23. Bryant, Sarah 32. 19:5300:4720. 01:07:3300:2720. 39:13 02:07:55+06:31+5.3679%
24. Spieldenner, Jennifer 3. 18:1001:0828. 01:09:1800:3619. 39:04 02:08:16+06:52+5.6562%
25. Kikuchi, Hideko 30. 19:4900:4526. 01:08:4300:3015. 38:53 02:08:42+07:18+6.0132%
26. Berg, Corinne 29. 19:4700:4721. 01:07:4000:3425. 40:26 02:09:15+07:51+6.4662%
27. Nam, Na-Eun 18. 18:4700:4818. 01:07:2700:2828. 41:55 02:09:28+08:04+6.6447%
28. Yap, Kimbeley Fui Li 4. 18:1100:5023. 01:08:0700:3229. 41:57 02:09:38+08:14+6.7820%
29. Collonge, Jeanne 27. 19:3700:5629. 01:09:4200:3214. 38:46 02:09:38+08:14+6.7820%
30. Komander, Ewa 33. 20:0700:5627. 01:08:5900:5130. 42:14 02:13:10+11:46+9.6925%
DNF Bonilla Tello, Andrea Paola 25. 19:3000:48      
DNF Cuevas Romero, Yeimi 31. 19:5200:45      
DNF Valino, Aida 11. 18:3700:48      
DNF St Louis, Fabienne Aline 34. 21:0600:51