European Championships
2018-08-09 Glasgow (GBR)
Women Elite
Olympic Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country SwimmingTrans. CyclingTrans. Running Total
1. Spirig, Nicola 8. 18:4600:571. 01:02:5100:265. 36:13 01:59:13+00:00+0.0000%
2. Learmonth, Jessica 1. 17:5501:022. 01:03:3800:2710. 36:44 01:59:46+00:33+0.4613%
3. Beaugrand, Cassandre 2. 17:5801:009. 01:05:2800:313. 36:00 02:00:57+01:44+1.4539%
4. Lindemann, Laura 6. 18:4401:0121. 01:05:5400:291. 35:34 02:01:42+02:29+2.0830%
5. Michel, Claire 20. 18:5400:5717. 01:05:5000:292. 35:56 02:02:06+02:53+2.4186%
6. Frintova, Vendula 12. 18:4800:5819. 01:05:5200:254. 36:03 02:02:06+02:53+2.4186%
7. Hauser, Julia 23. 19:1301:0010. 01:05:3000:266. 36:28 02:02:37+03:24+2.8520%
8. Kivioja, Kaidi 32. 19:5000:583. 01:04:5100:307. 36:29 02:02:38+03:25+2.8659%
9. Kurikova, Petra 29. 19:4600:594. 01:04:5800:278. 36:31 02:02:41+03:28+2.9079%
10. Santos, Melanie 14. 18:4900:5922. 01:05:5400:2711. 37:09 02:03:18+04:05+3.4251%
11. Godoy Contreras, Anna 4. 18:2101:0325. 01:06:1800:2912. 37:29 02:03:40+04:27+3.7327%
12. Zane, Ilaria 18. 18:5201:0115. 01:05:4700:2913. 37:43 02:03:52+04:39+3.9005%
13. Danilova, Elena 27. 19:1901:036. 01:05:2200:2914. 37:51 02:04:04+04:51+4.0682%
14. Gorbunova, Anastasia 17. 18:5101:0018. 01:05:5100:3115. 37:54 02:04:07+04:54+4.1102%
15. Gajdosová, Romana 19. 18:5201:0513. 01:05:4300:2616. 38:04 02:04:10+04:57+4.1521%
16. Matiukh, Ekaterina 30. 19:4700:595. 01:04:5900:2919. 38:26 02:04:40+05:27+4.5715%
17. Levkovska, Kseniia 26. 19:1601:047. 01:05:2300:3120. 38:31 02:04:45+05:32+4.6414%
18. Barthelemy, Valerie 13. 18:4801:0216. 01:05:4800:2722. 38:46 02:04:51+05:38+4.7253%
19. Abrosimova, Anastasia 9. 18:4601:0423. 01:05:5600:2823. 38:49 02:05:03+05:50+4.8931%
20. Hannesdottir, Edda 10. 18:4801:0120. 01:05:5200:3424. 39:04 02:05:19+06:06+5.1167%
21. Lee, India 22. 18:5501:0312. 01:05:4100:2626. 39:30 02:05:35+06:22+5.3404%
22. Razarenova, Alexandra 41. 19:5501:0627. 01:07:3900:299. 36:35 02:05:44+06:31+5.4662%
23. Feuersinger, Therese 16. 18:5101:0711. 01:05:4100:3028. 40:37 02:06:46+07:33+6.3330%
24. Bogen, Bianca 21. 18:5501:0114. 01:05:4400:2829. 40:50 02:06:58+07:45+6.5008%
25. Priarone, Giorgia 42. 19:5600:5526. 01:07:3100:3018. 38:13 02:07:05+07:52+6.5986%
26. Czesnik, Maria 38. 19:5301:0428. 01:07:4200:3417. 38:12 02:07:25+08:12+6.8782%
27. Potter, Beth 39. 19:5401:0530. 01:07:4500:2621. 38:33 02:07:43+08:30+7.1299%
28. Eim, Nina 35. 19:5200:5935. 01:07:4700:2725. 39:08 02:08:13+09:00+7.5493%
29. Manac, Antoanela 25. 19:1601:008. 01:05:2700:2631. 42:37 02:08:46+09:33+8.0106%
30. Heerink, Jony 37. 19:5301:0229. 01:07:4300:2627. 40:21 02:09:25+10:12+8.5559%
31. De Vet, Hanne 31. 19:4801:0731. 01:07:4500:2930. 42:06 02:11:15+12:02+10.0937%
32. Dankelman, Marije 24. 19:1501:1936. 01:08:0400:2632. 42:45 02:11:49+12:36+10.5690%
33. Wylie, Laura 34. 19:5201:0433. 01:07:4600:3533. 47:43 02:17:00+17:47+14.9168%
DNF Periault, Leonie 15. 18:5000:56    00:00:00+:59:1+-100.0000%
DNF Perez Sala, Sara 3. 18:2001:04    00:00:00+:59:1+-100.0000%
DNF Olmo, Angelica 11. 18:4801:00    00:00:00+:59:1+-100.0000%
DNF Miller, Lotte 7. 18:4501:01    00:00:00+:59:1+-100.0000%
DNF Knoll, Anabel 28. 19:1901:02    00:00:00+:59:1+-100.0000%
DNF Bragmayer, Zsanett 5. 18:4300:5924. 01:05:5800:32    
DNF Almeida, Madalena Amaral 36. 19:5201:0034. 01:07:4700:35    
DNF Meißner, Lena 33. 19:5101:0332. 01:07:4500:27    
LAP Alonso Aradas, Camila 44. 20:0801:02    00:00:00+:59:1+-100.0000%
LAP Ferrum, Andreia 43. 19:5801:03    00:00:00+:59:1+-100.0000%
LAP Krylova, Margaryta 40. 19:5401:08    00:00:00+:59:1+-100.0000%