German Championships
2015-06-28 Düsseldorf (GER)
Women Elite
Sprint Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country Swimming Cycling Running Total
1. Lindemann, Laura 6. 10:339. 30:511. 16:25 00:58:49+00:00+0.0000%
2. Haug, Anne 19. 10:591. 30:283. 16:46 00:59:09+00:20+0.5667%
3. Robisch, Rebecca 9. 10:426. 30:462. 16:45 00:59:13+00:24+0.6801%
4. Philippin, Hanna 8. 10:415. 30:464. 16:57 00:59:23+00:34+0.9634%
5. Meißner, Lena 5. 10:3110. 30:555. 17:03 00:59:30+00:41+1.1618%
6. Tertsch, Lisa 16. 10:542. 30:317. 17:06 00:59:30+00:41+1.1618%
7. Saller, Sophia 14. 10:477. 30:508. 17:07 00:59:38+00:49+1.3885%
8. Knapp, Anja 3. 10:2712. 31:019. 17:21 00:59:51+01:02+1.7569%
9. Bazlen, Svenja 13. 10:473. 30:3712. 18:00 01:00:27+01:38+2.7770%
10. Ahrens, Charlotte 7. 10:398. 30:5116. 18:16 01:00:48+01:59+3.3721%
11. Brechters, Carina 1. 10:2613. 31:0321. 18:36 01:01:08+02:19+3.9388%
12. Pohl, Anna-Lena 12. 10:474. 30:4424. 18:48 01:01:22+02:33+4.3355%
13. Halberstadt, Delphine 21. 11:1727. 31:3811. 17:49 01:01:42+02:53+4.9022%
14. Pohle, Caroline 4. 10:2814. 31:0331. 19:25 01:01:58+03:09+5.3556%
15. Rellensmann, Johanna 24. 11:2421. 31:2814. 18:10 01:02:03+03:14+5.4973%
16. Heid, Katharina 2. 10:2711. 30:5937. 19:42 01:02:11+03:22+5.7240%
17. Sieburger, Lisa 20. 11:1543. 33:026. 17:06 01:02:19+03:30+5.9507%
18. Voessing, Annika 23. 11:2429. 31:4117. 18:25 01:02:29+03:40+6.2341%
19. Schmidt, Anna 30. 11:3442. 32:1510. 17:41 01:02:36+03:47+6.4324%
20. Poetsch, Leonie 18. 10:5836. 32:0025. 18:59 01:02:55+04:06+6.9708%
21. Voelker, Lina 15. 10:5333. 31:5728. 19:11 01:03:01+04:12+7.1408%
22. Scheffler, Franziska 43. 12:3217. 31:1613. 18:10 01:03:04+04:15+7.2258%
23. Schmitt, Natascha 34. 11:4741. 32:1415. 18:13 01:03:11+04:22+7.4242%
24. Baumann, Sara 31. 11:3416. 31:1530. 19:23 01:03:16+04:27+7.5659%
25. Jungblut, Julie 27. 11:2523. 31:3129. 19:23 01:03:19+04:30+7.6509%
26. Antoni, Sharon 42. 12:2820. 31:1920. 18:35 01:03:26+04:37+7.8492%
27. Paulig, Maria 32. 11:4139. 32:0719. 18:34 01:03:26+04:37+7.8492%
28. Wolff, Katharina 41. 12:2619. 31:1722. 18:42 01:03:30+04:41+7.9626%
29. Straub, Juliane 39. 12:0032. 31:5418. 18:33 01:03:30+04:41+7.9626%
30. Gaertner, Antonia 25. 11:2425. 31:3434. 19:34 01:03:31+04:42+7.9909%
31. Krueger, Isabel 28. 11:2526. 31:3435. 19:34 01:03:33+04:44+8.0476%
32. Feicht, Liora 37. 11:5631. 31:5023. 18:43 01:03:36+04:47+8.1326%
33. Hofmann, Simone 44. 12:3515. 31:0827. 19:08 01:03:55+05:06+8.6710%
34. Hitz, Tamara 22. 11:2322. 31:3039. 20:00 01:03:56+05:07+8.6993%
35. Schuebel, Julia 29. 11:3218. 31:1740. 20:15 01:04:06+05:17+8.9827%
36. Peiler, Annika 38. 11:5928. 31:3933. 19:28 01:04:14+05:25+9.2094%
37. Krueger, Katharina 10. 10:4644. 33:3236. 19:36 01:04:55+06:06+10.3712%
38. Brandenberg, Jara 36. 11:5030. 31:4941. 20:24 01:05:10+06:21+10.7963%
39. Bettge, Sonja 33. 11:4337. 32:0143. 20:35 01:05:24+06:35+11.1930%
40. Butterbrodt, Maleen 26. 11:2524. 31:3245. 21:34 01:05:31+06:42+11.3913%
41. Grassmann, Henriette 11. 10:4740. 32:1047. 22:08 01:06:13+07:24+12.5815%
42. Ertmer, Julia 49. 13:2446. 33:5232. 19:25 01:07:42+08:53+15.1034%
43. Voss, Laura 35. 11:4935. 31:5848. 22:59 01:07:50+09:01+15.3301%
44. Kaemmerer, Lena 46. 12:4845. 33:3442. 20:26 01:07:51+09:02+15.3585%
45. Vabic, Nina 51. 14:3051. 34:3626. 19:07 01:09:19+10:30+17.8521%
46. Schoerner, Katharina 47. 12:4848. 34:2844. 21:28 01:09:54+11:05+18.8439%
47. Lukasiewicz, Agnes 50. 14:3049. 34:3238. 20:00 01:10:05+11:16+19.1556%
48. Steinhauer, Laura Mila 48. 12:4847. 34:2846. 22:05 01:10:32+11:43+19.9207%
49. Erath, Tanja 40. 12:2438. 32:0750. 25:09 01:10:50+12:01+20.4307%
50. Hilfenhaus, Elisabeth 45. 12:3650. 34:3349. 24:28 01:12:56+14:07+24.0011%
DNF Jungblut, Julie       00:00:00+:58:4+-100.0000%
DNF Pilz, Sophie       00:00:00+:58:4+-100.0000%
DNF Knoll, Anabel 17. 10:5834. 31:58  00:00:00+:58:4+-100.0000%
DNF Neuburg, Lena       00:00:00+:58:4+-100.0000%
DNF Toepfer-Swoboda, Nicole 52. 15:40    00:00:00+:58:4+-100.0000%