World Triathlon Series
2018-09-15 Gold Coast (AUS)
Women Elite
Gesamtwertung
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country Swimming Cycling Running Total
1. Holland, Vicky       00:00:00  
2. Zaferes, Katie       00:00:00  
3. Taylor-Brown, Georgia       00:00:00  
4. Kasper, Kirsten       00:00:00  
5. Learmonth, Jessica       00:00:00  
6. Gentle, Ashleigh       00:00:00  
7. Stimpson, Jodie       00:00:00  
8. Spivey, Taylor       00:00:00  
9. Lindemann, Laura       00:00:00  
10. Klamer, Rachel       00:00:00  
11. Van Coevorden, Natalie       00:00:00  
12. Takahashi, Yuko       00:00:00  
13. Duffy, Flora       00:00:00  
14. Sato, Yuka       00:00:00  
15. Stanford, Non       00:00:00  
16. Periault, Leonie       00:00:00  
17. Miller, Lotte       00:00:00  
18. Brown, Joanna       00:00:00  
19. Michel, Claire       00:00:00  
20. Hewitt, Andrea       00:00:00  
21. Santos, Melanie       00:00:00  
22. Burns, Chelsea       00:00:00  
23. Frintova, Vendula       00:00:00  
24. Betto, Alice       00:00:00  
25. Cook, Summer       00:00:00  
26. Beaugrand, Cassandre       00:00:00  
27. Spirig, Nicola       00:00:00  
28. Perterer, Lisa       00:00:00  
29. Ueda, Ai       00:00:00  
30. Knibb, Taylor       00:00:00  
31. Ide, Juri       00:00:00  
32. McShane, Charlotte       00:00:00  
33. Spence, Rebecca       00:00:00  
34. Backhouse, Gillian       00:00:00  
35. Coldwell, Sophie       00:00:00  
36. Hauser, Julia       00:00:00  
37. Steinhauser, Verena       00:00:00  
38. Jeffcoat, Emma       00:00:00  
39. Kingma, Maya       00:00:00  
40. Lopes, Vittoria       00:00:00  
41. Van Der Kaay, Nicole       00:00:00  
42. Danilova, Elena       00:00:00  
43. Bragmayer, Zsanett       00:00:00  
44. Gautier, Mathilde       00:00:00  
45. Dodet, Sandra       00:00:00  
46. Rivas, Claudia       00:00:00  
47. Nuyes, Kirsten       00:00:00  
48. Baptista, Luisa       00:00:00  
49. Barthelemy, Valerie       00:00:00  
50. Routier, Carolina       00:00:00  
51. Feuersinger, Therese       00:00:00  
52. Gajdosová, Romana       00:00:00  
53. Vilic, Sara       00:00:00  
54. Abrosimova, Anastasia       00:00:00  
55. Chase, Sophie       00:00:00  
56. Kretz, Amelie       00:00:00  
57. Olmo, Angelica       00:00:00  
58. Perkins, Kelly-Ann       00:00:00  
59. Kovacs, Zsofia       00:00:00  
60. Kubono, Minami       00:00:00  
61. Saller, Sophia       00:00:00  
62. Perez, Cecilia       00:00:00  
62. Ridenour, Desirae       00:00:00  
64. Derron, Julie       00:00:00  
65. Gorbunova, Anastasia       00:00:00  
65. Kurikova, Petra       00:00:00  
67. Zhong, Mengying       00:00:00  
68. Gorman, Tamara       00:00:00  
69. Sega, Fuka       00:00:00  
70. Riveros, Barbara       00:00:00  
71. Berger, Lisa       00:00:00  
71. Mazzetti, Annamaria       00:00:00  
73. Sanders, Gillian       00:00:00  
74. Perez Sala, Sara       00:00:00  
75. Lynch, Deborah       00:00:00  
76. Bogen, Bianca       00:00:00  
77. Godoy Contreras, Anna       00:00:00  
78. Levkovska, Kseniia       00:00:00  
79. Morier, Emilie       00:00:00