World Championships
2012-10-20 Auckland (NZL)
Women U23
Olympic Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country SwimmingTrans. CyclingTrans. Running Total
1. Stanford, Non 17. 19:5401:152. 01:15:4200:342. 35:41 02:13:06+00:00+0.0000%
2. De Vries, Sarissa 7. 19:4001:174. 01:15:5200:324. 35:52 02:13:15+00:09+0.1127%
3. Brown, Joanna 12. 19:4801:183. 01:15:4600:336. 36:44 02:14:12+01:06+0.8264%
4. Rivas, Claudia 4. 19:0901:199. 01:16:2500:347. 36:57 02:14:26+01:20+1.0018%
5. Van Coevorden, Natalie 8. 19:4301:146. 01:15:5300:378. 36:59 02:14:28+01:22+1.0268%
6. Vilic, Sara 5. 19:1101:168. 01:16:2200:3713. 37:37 02:15:06+02:00+1.5026%
7. Bailie, Ashlee 18. 19:5501:271. 01:15:2800:3715. 37:40 02:15:09+02:03+1.5402%
8. Hall, Lucy 2. 19:0001:1611. 01:16:4000:3614. 37:38 02:15:11+02:05+1.5652%
9. Ackerman, Simone 11. 19:4601:167. 01:15:5300:3518. 37:52 02:15:24+02:18+1.7280%
10. Caelers, Maaike 26. 20:5101:1614. 01:17:2600:321. 35:33 02:15:41+02:35+1.9409%
11. Charayron, Emmie 21. 20:1101:1223. 01:18:1400:383. 35:51 02:16:07+03:01+2.2665%
12. McShane, Charlotte 14. 19:5301:1826. 01:18:2400:365. 36:04 02:16:17+03:11+2.3917%
13. Pennock, Ellen 6. 19:3801:235. 01:15:5300:3823. 39:01 02:16:35+03:29+2.6171%
14. Routier, Carolina 1. 19:0001:1312. 01:16:4200:3625. 39:26 02:16:59+03:53+2.9176%
15. Danilova, Elena 24. 20:4901:1819. 01:17:3500:349. 37:06 02:17:23+04:17+3.2181%
16. Schaerer, Celine 3. 19:0201:1310. 01:16:3400:3526. 39:59 02:17:25+04:19+3.2432%
17. Diaz, Paola 22. 20:1601:1921. 01:18:0500:3510. 37:14 02:17:30+04:24+3.3058%
18. Fischer, Carlyn 19. 20:0201:1822. 01:18:1100:3112. 37:37 02:17:42+04:36+3.4560%
19. Ferrante, Marissa 13. 19:5101:1528. 01:18:3600:3311. 37:29 02:17:45+04:39+3.4936%
20. Corbidge, Sophie 15. 19:5301:2125. 01:18:2100:3517. 37:51 02:18:03+04:57+3.7190%
21. Rosindale, Lois 27. 20:5201:1618. 01:17:3200:3316. 37:50 02:18:05+04:59+3.7441%
22. Petrini, Elena Maria 16. 19:5401:1727. 01:18:2600:3419. 38:17 02:18:29+05:23+4.0446%
23. Dudas, Eszter 31. 20:5501:1417. 01:17:3000:3820. 38:28 02:18:46+05:40+4.2575%
24. Shorets, Mariya 23. 20:1701:1920. 01:18:0300:3522. 38:55 02:19:10+06:04+4.5580%
25. Coates, Alexandra 28. 20:5401:1913. 01:17:2400:3524. 39:21 02:19:35+06:29+4.8710%
26. Kingsford, Rebecca 20. 20:0901:1024. 01:18:1600:3427. 40:09 02:20:20+07:14+5.4345%
27. Hooper, Allison 9. 19:4301:1229. 01:18:4200:3328. 40:50 02:21:01+07:55+5.9479%
28. Cassan Ferrier, Alexandra 25. 20:5101:1615. 01:17:2600:3630. 41:04 02:21:15+08:09+6.1232%
29. Jamnicky, Dominika 32. 20:5601:1416. 01:17:3000:3833. 41:56 02:22:16+09:10+6.8871%
30. Philippin, Hanna 35. 21:3801:2230. 01:22:2400:3521. 38:39 02:24:40+11:34+8.6902%
31. Kurikova, Petra 33. 21:0101:2232. 01:23:0200:3529. 41:02 02:27:05+13:59+10.5059%
32. Bender, Estefanie 30. 20:5401:2733. 01:23:0200:4531. 41:14 02:27:23+14:17+10.7313%
33. Ito, Kishiko 36. 21:3801:2131. 01:22:2700:4032. 41:34 02:27:43+14:37+10.9817%
DNF Beisaron, Fanny 29. 20:5401:20      
DNF Shiver, Kaitlin 10. 19:4601:11      
DNF Shulgina, Arina 34. 21:0701:34