European Championships
2010-07-03 Athlone (IRL)
Women Elite
Olympic Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country SwimmingTrans. CyclingTrans. Running Total
1. Spirig, Nicola 20. 19:0001:031. 01:02:2500:372. 34:54 01:57:58+00:00+0.0000%
2. Peon, Carole 18. 18:5301:033. 01:02:3200:364. 35:06 01:58:09+00:11+0.1554%
3. Norden, Lisa 12. 18:5001:064. 01:02:3200:375. 35:16 01:58:20+00:22+0.3108%
4. Murua, Ainhoa 3. 18:4001:0912. 01:02:4000:417. 35:26 01:58:34+00:36+0.5086%
5. Morrison, Aileen 2. 18:3801:0915. 01:02:4300:4010. 35:43 01:58:52+00:54+0.7629%
6. Di Marco, Magali 11. 18:4901:049. 01:02:3600:3711. 35:52 01:58:59+01:01+0.8618%
7. Razarenova, Alexandra 16. 18:5201:047. 01:02:3500:3912. 35:55 01:59:02+01:04+0.9042%
8. Mazzetti, Annamaria 14. 18:5101:038. 01:02:3500:4013. 35:55 01:59:05+01:07+0.9466%
9. Charayron, Emmie 29. 19:3601:0420. 01:03:0600:431. 34:49 01:59:17+01:19+1.1161%
10. Avil, Hollie 19. 18:5501:062. 01:02:2500:4015. 36:29 01:59:36+01:38+1.3846%
11. Frintova, Vendula 26. 19:3301:0223. 01:03:1200:366. 35:23 01:59:44+01:46+1.4976%
12. Knapp, Anja 5. 18:4401:0614. 01:02:4000:3720. 36:47 01:59:51+01:53+1.5965%
13. Dittmer, Anja 25. 19:3301:0721. 01:03:0600:398. 35:31 01:59:54+01:56+1.6389%
14. Robisch, Rebecca 31. 19:4201:0317. 01:03:0100:389. 35:32 01:59:54+01:56+1.6389%
15. Raw, Vanessa 6. 18:4401:0810. 01:02:3600:4318. 36:44 01:59:55+01:57+1.6530%
16. Vodickova, Radka 4. 18:4001:0416. 01:02:4500:4121. 36:49 01:59:58+02:00+1.6954%
17. Annaheim, Melanie 17. 18:5301:045. 01:02:3200:3924. 37:25 02:00:31+02:33+2.1616%
18. Sapunova, Yuliya 22. 19:0501:0727. 01:03:3400:4014. 36:23 02:00:46+02:48+2.3736%
19. Jensen, Line 1. 18:1101:0424. 01:03:1300:4125. 37:46 02:00:54+02:56+2.4866%
20. Czesnik, Maria 15. 18:5201:1029. 01:03:4200:4316. 36:40 02:01:06+03:08+2.6561%
21. Abyssova, Irina 13. 18:5001:1030. 01:03:4900:3917. 36:44 02:01:10+03:12+2.7126%
22. Frederiksen, Helle 21. 19:0201:0728. 01:03:4000:4019. 36:47 02:01:15+03:17+2.7833%
23. Bazlen, Svenja 8. 18:4501:0431. 01:03:5600:4322. 37:01 02:01:27+03:29+2.9528%
24. Simic, Mateja 27. 19:3501:1018. 01:03:0200:3823. 37:15 02:01:37+03:39+3.0941%
25. Dmitrieva, Olga 10. 18:4701:106. 01:02:3400:4028. 38:44 02:01:54+03:56+3.3343%
26. Davis, Emma 7. 18:4501:0711. 01:02:3800:4030. 38:51 02:01:57+03:59+3.3767%
27. Rodriguez, Zurine 28. 19:3601:0322. 01:03:0600:3926. 37:55 02:02:19+04:21+3.6875%
28. Areosa, Maria 24. 19:1601:0825. 01:03:2500:4127. 38:34 02:03:00+05:02+4.2667%
29. Polyanskaya, Anastasiya 23. 19:1101:0826. 01:03:2700:4129. 38:47 02:03:15+05:17+4.4787%
30. Ingram, Katie 34. 20:0701:0732. 01:07:0800:413. 35:02 02:04:04+06:06+5.1710%
31. Spearing, Kerry 32. 19:4401:1434. 01:08:1000:4631. 39:44 02:09:36+11:38+9.8615%
32. Grzesiak, Anna 33. 20:0401:0433. 01:07:1200:4032. 41:17 02:10:17+12:19+10.4408%
33. Pytel, Maria 35. 20:3401:0835. 01:08:3600:5433. 41:40 02:12:51+14:53+12.6166%
DNF Dimaki, Deniz 37. 20:42      
DNF Komander, Ewa 36. 20:3401:10      
DNF Thorrington, Abbie 9. 18:4601:0613. 01:02:40    
DNF Verstuyft, Katrien 30. 19:4101:0319. 01:03:0400:41