World Cup
2000-04-01 Hawaii, Big Island (USA)
Men Elite
Olympic Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country Swimming Cycling Running Total
1. Carter, Hamish   17:28  01:01:27  33:03 01:51:58+00:00+0.0000%
2. Barel, Rob   18:00  01:01:14  33:52 01:53:06+01:08+1.0122%
3. Maxwell, Levi   17:56  01:01:25  34:21 01:53:42+01:44+1.5481%
4. Rana, Ivan   18:03  01:02:26  33:17 01:53:46+01:48+1.6076%
5. Willen, Joachim   17:31  01:01:29  34:50 01:53:50+01:52+1.6672%
6. Rehula, Jan   17:50  01:02:40  33:25 01:53:55+01:57+1.7416%
7. Hansen, Jan   18:15  01:02:21  33:21 01:53:57+01:59+1.7714%
8. Krommidas, Vasilis   17:33  01:01:25  35:07 01:54:05+02:07+1.8904%
9. Bolton, Ryan   18:10  01:02:32  33:36 01:54:18+02:20+2.0840%
10. Johns, Andrew   17:57  01:02:28  33:56 01:54:21+02:23+2.1286%
11. Whitfield, Simon   17:52  01:02:35  33:56 01:54:23+02:25+2.1584%
12. Hobor, Peter   18:08  01:02:36  33:44 01:54:28+02:30+2.2328%
13. Djurback, Jonas   18:03  01:02:18  34:24 01:54:45+02:47+2.4859%
14. Raelert, Andreas   17:32  01:01:25  35:57 01:54:54+02:56+2.6198%
15. Hobson, Wes   18:04  01:01:24  35:31 01:54:59+03:01+2.6943%
16. Merchan, Jose   17:52  01:02:49  34:27 01:55:08+03:10+2.8282%
17. Kuttor, Csaba   17:32  01:03:20  34:27 01:55:19+03:21+2.9920%
18. Barcellos, Armando   18:16  01:02:32  34:43 01:55:31+03:33+3.1706%
19. Domnik, Norbert   18:16  01:02:27  34:50 01:55:33+03:35+3.2004%
20. Kelsey, Andrew   17:51  01:02:58  34:52 01:55:41+03:43+3.3194%
21. Vuckovic, Stephan   18:05  01:02:22  35:23 01:55:50+03:52+3.4534%
22. Llanos, Eneko   17:54  01:02:49  35:15 01:55:58+04:00+3.5725%
23. Schomburg, Arnd   17:53  01:02:34  35:37 01:56:04+04:06+3.6618%
24. Yamamoto, Junichi   18:16  01:02:15  35:42 01:56:13+04:15+3.7958%
25. Smedley, Michael   17:56  01:02:49  35:45 01:56:30+04:32+4.0488%
26. Bockel, Dirk   17:51  01:02:33  36:14 01:56:38+04:40+4.1679%
27. Melis, Roland   18:20  01:02:26  36:16 01:57:02+05:04+4.5252%
28. Enzenhofer, Johannes   18:06  01:02:39  36:44 01:57:29+05:31+4.9271%
29. Filipov, Fedor   17:53  01:02:29  37:32 01:57:54+05:56+5.2992%
30. Radkewich, Nick   17:57  01:02:49  37:25 01:58:11+06:13+5.5522%
31. Probert, Carlos   18:14  01:02:32  38:43 01:59:29+07:31+6.7133%
32. Friman, Douglas   17:54  01:04:38  37:09 01:59:41+07:43+6.8919%
33. Laflamme, Sebastien   18:07  01:01:14  40:41 02:00:02+08:04+7.2045%
34. Plata, Victor   18:17  01:07:39  35:05 02:01:01+09:03+8.0828%
35. Lindholm, Arto   18:21  01:07:38  38:04 02:04:03+12:05+10.7919%