German Championships
2004-07-11 Schleswig (GER)
Women Youth A
Sprint Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country Swimming CyclingTrans. Running Total
1. Robisch, Rebecca 15. 13:311. 38:0700:451. 19:14 01:10:54+00:00+0.0000%
2. Knapp, Anja 4. 13:096. 38:3200:452. 19:58 01:11:40+00:46+1.0813%
3. Poetsch, Leonie 7. 13:173. 38:2400:453. 20:00 01:11:42+00:48+1.1283%
4. Poeller, Sabine 3. 12:579. 38:4400:456. 20:58 01:12:41+01:47+2.5153%
5. Gohlke, Aneka 1. 12:4012. 39:0000:4512. 21:22 01:13:03+02:09+3.0324%
6. Allramseder, Lisa-Marie 21. 14:054. 38:2800:454. 20:37 01:13:10+02:16+3.1970%
7. Bartsch, Nicole 19. 14:025. 38:3000:455. 20:44 01:13:17+02:23+3.3615%
8. Behrendt, Jana 12. 13:278. 38:4300:459. 21:07 01:13:17+02:23+3.3615%
9. Lehot, Doumic 8. 13:2010. 38:4900:4510. 21:10 01:13:20+02:26+3.4321%
10. Kaschube, Nora 16. 13:3511. 38:5200:458. 21:04 01:13:31+02:37+3.6906%
11. Koch, Christina 25. 14:122. 38:2000:4515. 21:25 01:13:59+03:05+4.3488%
12. Morgenstern, Nina 14. 13:307. 38:3900:4520. 22:09 01:14:20+03:26+4.8425%
13. Fladung, Sarah 11. 13:2619. 39:5500:4516. 21:36 01:14:58+04:04+5.7358%
14. Saemmler, Daniela 10. 13:2420. 39:5600:4517. 21:41 01:15:02+04:08+5.8298%
15. Ortlieb, Corinna 9. 13:2214. 39:1100:4524. 22:32 01:15:06+04:12+5.9238%
16. Hunger, Anne 5. 13:1116. 39:4300:4526. 22:43 01:15:38+04:44+6.6761%
17. Ahlen, Christine-Von 18. 14:0017. 39:4900:4518. 21:51 01:15:41+04:47+6.7466%
18. Feuchtenbeiner, Katja 13. 13:2927. 41:2100:457. 20:59 01:15:50+04:56+6.9582%
19. Kuhnert, Julia 23. 14:0822. 40:4100:4511. 21:13 01:16:03+05:09+7.2638%
20. Eickmeier, Kim 17. 13:5818. 39:4900:4521. 22:20 01:16:09+05:15+7.4048%
21. Schmidt, Liesa 28. 14:3215. 39:1700:4522. 22:20 01:16:09+05:15+7.4048%
22. Saberschinsky, Aparn 32. 14:4313. 39:0500:4523. 22:25 01:16:13+05:19+7.4988%
23. Joa, Lisa 20. 14:0425. 40:4500:4514. 21:24 01:16:13+05:19+7.4988%
24. Seibt, Julia 22. 14:0623. 40:4200:4519. 21:55 01:16:44+05:50+8.2276%
25. Heutjer, Franziska 6. 13:1121. 40:1100:4532. 24:48 01:18:11+07:17+10.2727%
26. Daehn, Beatrice 2. 12:4024. 40:4200:4534. 24:56 01:18:19+07:25+10.4607%
27. Braumann, Hannah 30. 14:3328. 41:4000:4525. 22:34 01:18:49+07:55+11.1660%
28. Kuesel, Sabrina 29. 14:3226. 41:0500:4528. 23:27 01:19:05+08:11+11.5421%
29. Haberland, Selina 33. 14:4530. 41:4800:4527. 22:45 01:19:19+08:25+11.8712%
30. Stoltze, Julia 26. 14:1729. 41:4000:4529. 23:37 01:19:34+08:40+12.2238%
31. Robohm, Kerstin 35. 14:5834. 44:3400:4513. 21:23 01:20:56+10:02+14.1514%
32. Weps, Madlen 27. 14:2431. 42:0800:4537. 34:53 01:21:26+10:32+14.8566%
33. Graf, Lena 31. 14:4132. 42:5700:4531. 24:05 01:21:44+10:50+15.2797%
34. Rueth, Lena 24. 14:0835. 44:3900:4533. 24:50 01:23:38+12:44+17.9596%
35. Christ, Susi 36. 15:3636. 44:5600:4530. 24:04 01:24:36+13:42+19.3230%
36. Teschner, Verena 37. 16:4933. 44:0300:4535. 26:07 01:27:01+16:07+22.7315%
37. Cordes, Ann-Christin 34. 14:5537. 46:1300:4536. 29:32 01:30:41+19:47+27.9031%