European Championships
2006-06-23 Autun (FRA)
Women Juniors
Sprint Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country Swimming Cycling Running Total
1. Moniz, Anais 2. 10:043. 37:079. 19:23 01:06:34+00:00+0.0000%
2. Collonge, Jeanne 29. 11:095. 37:431. 17:57 01:06:51+00:17+0.4256%
3. Robisch, Rebecca 21. 10:598. 37:462. 18:24 01:07:08+00:34+0.8513%
4. Kovacs, Zsofia 18. 10:5410. 37:553. 18:26 01:07:16+00:42+1.0516%
5. Yelistratova, Yuliya 12. 10:3812. 38:124. 18:27 01:07:17+00:43+1.0766%
6. Bonin, Charlotte 3. 10:1218. 38:326. 18:48 01:07:33+00:59+1.4772%
7. Mazzetti, Annamaria 13. 10:3915. 38:145. 18:47 01:07:40+01:06+1.6525%
8. Ryf, Daniela 6. 10:2813. 38:138. 19:19 01:08:02+01:28+2.2033%
9. Jerzyk, Agnieszka 35. 11:592. 36:517. 19:17 01:08:07+01:33+2.3285%
10. Arnaud, Julie 28. 11:096. 37:4411. 19:37 01:08:31+01:57+2.9294%
11. Zaborowski, Sarah 37. 12:181. 36:3612. 19:51 01:08:45+02:11+3.2799%
12. Knapp, Anja 7. 10:3117. 38:3013. 19:53 01:08:54+02:20+3.5053%
13. Morel, Charlotte 14. 10:4311. 38:0715. 20:16 01:09:07+02:33+3.8307%
14. Valino, Aida 11. 10:3716. 38:2216. 20:23 01:09:22+02:48+4.2063%
15. Charayron, Emmie 30. 11:117. 37:4521. 21:06 01:10:03+03:29+5.2328%
16. Thorrington, Abbie 1. 09:519. 37:5335. 22:19 01:10:04+03:30+5.2579%
17. Fladung, Sarah 20. 10:5624. 39:3610. 19:33 01:10:05+03:31+5.2829%
18. Horvath, Greta 22. 11:0122. 39:2717. 20:24 01:10:52+04:18+6.4597%
19. Del Valle, Lara 26. 11:0721. 39:1718. 20:32 01:10:57+04:23+6.5849%
20. Perfler, Angelika 32. 11:1420. 39:1119. 20:52 01:11:17+04:43+7.0856%
21. Toubazis, Tamara 38. 12:414. 37:1728. 21:27 01:11:26+04:52+7.3110%
22. Vasinova, Tereza 17. 10:5225. 39:4220. 20:57 01:11:31+04:57+7.4362%
23. Lopez, Ana 19. 10:5431. 40:3914. 19:57 01:11:31+04:57+7.4362%
24. Geerts, Karolien 23. 11:0219. 38:4730. 21:45 01:11:35+05:01+7.5363%
25. Naumova, Julia 5. 10:2828. 40:0322. 21:09 01:11:41+05:07+7.6865%
26. Schaerer, Celine 10. 10:3627. 39:5423. 21:14 01:11:44+05:10+7.7616%
27. Castro, Saleta 36. 12:1814. 38:1324. 21:15 01:11:46+05:12+7.8117%
28. Sunier, Mylene 25. 11:0523. 39:2726. 21:17 01:11:48+05:14+7.8618%
29. Shliakhtenko, Natalia 9. 10:3529. 40:0827. 21:27 01:12:10+05:36+8.4126%
30. Fangmann, Annika 15. 10:4826. 39:5037. 22:33 01:13:11+06:37+9.9399%
31. Clemente, Barbara 33. 11:2030. 40:1933. 22:06 01:13:46+07:12+10.8162%
32. Kraiser, Martina 31. 11:1433. 41:3425. 21:16 01:14:04+07:30+11.2669%
33. Pushkareva, Irina 24. 11:0532. 40:4236. 22:30 01:14:17+07:43+11.5924%
34. Pozsonyi, Agnes 27. 11:0934. 41:4531. 21:46 01:14:41+08:07+12.1933%
35. Lewyllie, Jolien 4. 10:2135. 42:3434. 22:12 01:15:07+08:33+12.8443%
36. Burova, Anna 16. 10:5036. 43:0129. 21:33 01:15:25+08:51+13.2949%
37. Kalabusova, Hana 8. 10:3237. 43:1932. 22:04 01:15:55+09:21+14.0461%
38. Zuckerman, Gili 34. 11:2238. 43:3138. 23:27 01:18:21+11:47+17.7016%