World Cup
2010-10-10 Huatulco (MEX)
Women Elite
Olympic Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country SwimmingTrans. CyclingTrans. Running Total
1. Ueda, Ai 13. 20:1400:201. 01:03:2000:23  01:59:51+00:00+0.0000%
2. Spirig, Nicola 10. 20:0900:222. 01:03:2200:23  02:00:24+00:33+0.4589%
3. Klamer, Rachel 5. 19:2300:228. 01:04:1100:22  02:00:40+00:49+0.6814%
4. Jenkins, Helen 2. 19:2000:246. 01:04:1000:25  02:01:11+01:20+1.1125%
5. Jorgensen, Gwen 23. 20:2200:2223. 01:04:4800:29  02:01:25+01:34+1.3072%
6. Annaheim, Melanie 4. 19:2200:219. 01:04:1200:25  02:02:09+02:18+1.9191%
7. Lang, Kerry 1. 19:1900:2310. 01:04:1400:25  02:02:50+02:59+2.4892%
8. Razarenova, Alexandra 8. 20:0800:223. 01:03:2500:29  02:02:56+03:05+2.5727%
9. Petersen, Jillian 6. 19:2400:235. 01:04:0700:26  02:03:15+03:24+2.8369%
10. Widney, Chantell 29. 20:2600:2315. 01:04:4100:25  02:03:30+03:39+3.0455%
11. Kovacs, Zsofia 28. 20:2500:2317. 01:04:4300:27  02:03:42+03:51+3.2123%
12. Komander, Ewa 32. 20:3300:2411. 01:04:3100:31  02:03:44+03:53+3.2402%
13. Damlaimcourt, Marina 17. 20:2100:2225. 01:04:5100:25  02:03:46+03:55+3.2680%
14. Rivas, Claudia 7. 19:3400:274. 01:03:5600:24  02:03:56+04:05+3.4070%
15. Diaz, Favia 34. 20:3500:2214. 01:04:3700:27  02:04:10+04:19+3.6017%
16. Burova, Anna 18. 20:2100:2319. 01:04:4500:29  02:04:32+04:41+3.9077%
17. Lisk, Ricarda 15. 20:1900:2122. 01:04:4700:22  02:04:53+05:02+4.1997%
18. Jerzyk, Agnieszka 31. 20:3000:2226. 01:04:5800:27  02:05:06+05:15+4.3805%
19. Rodriguez, Zurine 26. 20:2400:2316. 01:04:4300:23  02:05:11+05:20+4.4500%
20. McShane, Charlotte 11. 20:0900:2127. 01:04:5900:24  02:05:14+05:23+4.4917%
21. Jimenez, Marta 19. 20:2100:2320. 01:04:4500:26  02:05:20+05:29+4.5752%
22. Areosa, Maria 27. 20:2400:2418. 01:04:4400:29  02:05:24+05:33+4.6308%
23. Bravo, Elizabeth 21. 20:2200:2421. 01:04:4600:27  02:05:54+06:03+5.0480%
24. Shapiro, Margaret 20. 20:2200:2513. 01:04:3400:23  02:06:32+06:41+5.5764%
25. Toth, Zsofia 33. 20:3400:2512. 01:04:3200:29  02:06:44+06:53+5.7433%
26. Nascimento Oliveira, Pamela 3. 19:2100:257. 01:04:1000:25  02:06:56+07:05+5.9102%
27. Nakanishi, Machiko 25. 20:2400:2124. 01:04:4800:24  02:08:11+08:20+6.9531%
28. Sapunova, Yuliya 24. 20:2300:2328. 01:07:5200:29  02:09:03+09:12+7.6763%
29. Ramirez, Melody 22. 20:2200:2130. 01:10:3800:26  02:13:34+13:43+11.4449%
30. Palacios Balena, Romina 35. 20:3600:2229. 01:10:2200:29  02:14:42+14:51+12.3905%
31. Flipo, Michelle 14. 20:1600:2231. 01:10:4200:27  02:16:19+16:28+13.7394%
DNF Davis, Emma 9. 20:0907:12      
DNF Felder, Amanda 37. 31:5918:3233. 01:15:10    
DNF Fernandes, Flavia 30. 20:2807:0634. 01:17:5700:22    
DNF Kotfica, Paulina 16. 20:2007:12      
DNF Tastets, Pamela 36. 21:1807:46      
DNF Thoren, Annie 12. 20:0907:1132. 01:12:36