World Triathlon Series
2016-09-17 Cozumel (MEX)
Men Elite
Gesamtwertung
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country Swimming Cycling Running Total
1. Mola, Mario       00:00:00  
2. Brownlee, Jonathan       00:00:00  
3. Alarza, Fernando       00:00:00  
4. Schoeman, Henri       00:00:00  
5. Murray, Richard       00:00:00  
6. Bailie, Ryan       00:00:00  
7. Grajales, Crisanto       00:00:00  
8. Le Corre, Pierre       00:00:00  
9. Bowden, Adam       00:00:00  
10. Brownlee, Alistair       00:00:00  
11. Blummenfelt, Kristian       00:00:00  
12. Pereira, Joao       00:00:00  
13. Birtwhistle, Jacob       00:00:00  
14. Raphael, Aurelien       00:00:00  
15. Mislawchuk, Tyler       00:00:00  
16. Polyanskiy, Dmitry       00:00:00  
17. Schilling, Andreas       00:00:00  
18. Hernández, Vicente       00:00:00  
19. Royle, Aaron       00:00:00  
20. Sissons, Ryan       00:00:00  
21. Van Riel, Marten       00:00:00  
22. Salvisberg, Andrea       00:00:00  
23. Justus, Steffen       00:00:00  
24. Geens, Jelle       00:00:00  
25. Fabian, Alessandro       00:00:00  
26. Zipf, Jonathan       00:00:00  
27. Faldum, Gabor       00:00:00  
28. Maloy, Joe       00:00:00  
29. Polyanskiy, Igor       00:00:00  
30. Coninx, Dorian       00:00:00  
31. Buchholz, Gregor       00:00:00  
32. Silva, Joao       00:00:00  
33. Fisher, Ryan       00:00:00  
34. Varga, Richard       00:00:00  
35. Billington, Gregory       00:00:00  
36. Jones, Kyle       00:00:00  
37. Tóth, Tamás       00:00:00  
38. Pevtsov, Rostislav       00:00:00  
39. Schomburg, Jonas       00:00:00  
40. Celustka, Jan       00:00:00  
41. Viain, Simon       00:00:00  
42. Bishop, Thomas       00:00:00  
43. Zachaeus, Stefan       00:00:00  
44. Keane, Bryan       00:00:00  
45. Perez, Irving       00:00:00  
46. Sharpe, Matthew       00:00:00  
47. White, Russell       00:00:00  
48. Springer, Thomas       00:00:00  
49. McDowell, Kevin       00:00:00  
50. Sclebin, Diogo       00:00:00  
51. Sagiv, Shachar       00:00:00  
52. Darmon, Ron       00:00:00  
53. Lagerstrom, Eric       00:00:00  
54. Loeschke, Franz       00:00:00  
55. Chacon, Leonardo       00:00:00  
55. Facchinetti, Luca       00:00:00  
57. Uccellari, Davide       00:00:00  
58. Sheldon, Grant       00:00:00  
58. Gomez Noya, Javier       00:00:00  
60. Castro Fajardo, David       00:00:00  
61. Grenier-Talavera, Xavier       00:00:00  
62. Barnaby, Gregory       00:00:00  
63. Sharp, Matthew       00:00:00  
64. Van Der Stel, Marco       00:00:00  
65. Gonzalez, Rodrigo       00:00:00  
66. Pimentel, Danilo       00:00:00  
67. Yorke, Andrew       00:00:00  
68. Taccone, Luciano       00:00:00  
69. Dodds, Tony       00:00:00  
70. Haller, Bob       00:00:00  
71. Atkinson, Courtney       00:00:00  
72. Latin, Aleksandr       00:00:00  
73. Mejia Muńoz, Eder       00:00:00  
74. Tellechea, Gonzalo Raul       00:00:00  
74. Briffod, Adrien       00:00:00  
76. Kanute, Ben       00:00:00  
77. Furuya, Jumpei       00:00:00  
78. Serrat Seoane, Antonio       00:00:00  
79. Ward, Sam       00:00:00  
80. Huerta, Manuel       00:00:00  
81. Wilson, Dan       00:00:00  
82. Bryukhankov, Alexander       00:00:00  
83. Ivanov, Ivan       00:00:00  
84. Arraiolos, Miguel       00:00:00  
84. Box, Drew       00:00:00  
86. De Ponti, Massimo       00:00:00  
87. Knabl, Alois       00:00:00  
88. Nieschlag, Justus       00:00:00  
89. Wilson, Jason       00:00:00  
90. Sapunov, Danylo       00:00:00  
91. Huffman, William       00:00:00  
92. Svarc, Premysl       00:00:00  
92. Willian, Luke       00:00:00  
94. Schwetz, Maximilian       00:00:00  
95. Luehrs, Lasse       00:00:00  
96. Montoya, Raphael       00:00:00  
97. Godoy, Francesco       00:00:00  
98. Sarmiento, Sergio       00:00:00  
99. Diemunsch, Etienne       00:00:00  
100. Pujades, Anthony       00:00:00  
101. Roberts, Matthew       00:00:00  
102. Iden, Gustav       00:00:00  
103. Hollaus, Lukas       00:00:00  
104. Bergere, Leo       00:00:00  
105. Tsubaki, Kohei       00:00:00  
106. Baker, Matthew       00:00:00  
106. Oliveras, Nan       00:00:00  
108. Secchiero, Andrea       00:00:00  
109. Ruanova, Anton       00:00:00  
110. Pennock, Russell       00:00:00  
111. Lori, Michael       00:00:00  
112. Sullwald, Wian       00:00:00  
113. Pertl, Lukas       00:00:00  
114. Prasolov, Ilya       00:00:00  
115. Shaw, Benjamin       00:00:00  
116. Mcelroy, Matthew       00:00:00  
117. Bicsák, Bence       00:00:00  
118. Devay, Márk       00:00:00  
118. Richard, Tom       00:00:00  
120. Saracho, Cesar       00:00:00  
121. Turbayevskiy, Vladimir       00:00:00  
122. Shoemaker, Jarrod       00:00:00  
122. Messias, Manoel       00:00:00  
122. Lescure, Aurelien       00:00:00  
122. De Cuyper, Simon       00:00:00  
126. West, Jason       00:00:00  
127. Walkington, Marcel       00:00:00  
128. Andrade Figueroa, Juan Jose       00:00:00  
129. Bai, Faquan       00:00:00  
130. Shaw, Raoul       00:00:00  
131. Palma, Pedro       00:00:00  
131. Riederer, Sven       00:00:00  
133. Vanek, Akos       00:00:00  
134. Stateff, Delian       00:00:00  
135. Syutkin, Oleksiy       00:00:00  
136. Hosoda, Yuichi       00:00:00  
137. Villanueva, Fabian       00:00:00  
138. Goesch, Henrik       00:00:00  
139. Tarnai, Laszlo       00:00:00  
139. Zagar, Myles       00:00:00  
141. Fioravanti, Alessio       00:00:00  
141. Lussi, Hunter       00:00:00  
143. Yonah, Amitai       00:00:00  
143. Shimomura, Kohei       00:00:00  
143. Pozzatti, Gianluca       00:00:00  
143. Hernández Marrero, Ricardo       00:00:00  
147. Colucci, Reinaldo       00:00:00  
148. Sexton, Brendan       00:00:00  
148. Doherty, Constantine       00:00:00  
148. Czigány, András       00:00:00  
148. Barraza, Felipe       00:00:00  
152. Duan, Zhengyu       00:00:00  
153. Perham, Christopher       00:00:00  
153. Stojanovic, Ognjen        00:00:00  
155. O'Neill, John       00:00:00  
156. Lepage, Alexis       00:00:00  
157. Rhyner, Patrick       00:00:00  
158. Fridelance, Sylvain       00:00:00  
159. Király, István       00:00:00  
160. Tayama, Hirokatsu       00:00:00  
161. Beisenbayev, Ayan       00:00:00  
161. Chronis, James       00:00:00  
161. Jefferson, Sean       00:00:00  
161. Stenderup Korch, Casper       00:00:00  
165. Van Egdom, Jorik       00:00:00  
165. Moiseenko, Andrey       00:00:00  
165. Heo, Min Ho       00:00:00  
165. Fanous, Lawrence       00:00:00  
165. Benito, Antonio       00:00:00  
170. Vasiliev, Ivan       00:00:00  
170. Mendoza, David       00:00:00  
170. Kim, Ji Hwan       00:00:00  
173. Gomez, Edson       00:00:00  
173. Hauss, David       00:00:00  
173. Matute, Ramón Armando       00:00:00  
176. Dapena Gonzalez, Pablo       00:00:00  
176. Engelbrecht, Basson       00:00:00  
176. Jiang, Zhihang       00:00:00  
176. Moya, Brian       00:00:00  
176. Quinchara Forero, Carlos Javie       00:00:00