German Championships
2010-09-18 Schliersee (GER)
Women Elite
Olympic Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country Swimming Cycling Running Total
1. Lisk, Ricarda 1. 19:371. 01:17:181. 38:05 02:15:01+00:00+0.0000%
2. Bazlen, Svenja 3. 19:39    02:16:06+01:05+0.8024%
3. Robisch, Rebecca 8. 19:432. 01:17:243. 39:28 02:16:36+01:35+1.1727%
4. Haug, Anne 14. 20:244. 01:22:082. 38:51 02:21:23+06:22+4.7155%
5. Mueller, Kathrin 2. 19:383. 01:21:556. 40:11 02:21:45+06:44+4.9870%
6. Kuhnert, Stefanie 11. 19:485. 01:22:459. 40:43 02:23:16+08:15+6.1104%
7. Knapp, Anja 5. 19:409. 01:24:305. 40:04 02:24:15+09:14+6.8387%
8. Fladung, Sarah 9. 19:458. 01:24:278. 40:27 02:24:40+09:39+7.1473%
9. Forstner, Renate 7. 19:416. 01:23:0718. 42:43 02:25:32+10:31+7.7892%
10. Straub, Juliane 21. 21:1712. 01:24:404. 39:39 02:25:37+10:36+7.8509%
11. Vatlach, Mignon 6. 19:407. 01:24:0414. 42:01 02:25:47+10:46+7.9743%
12. Klietz, Marie-Luise 12. 20:1015. 01:24:5511. 41:08 02:26:14+11:13+8.3076%
13. Brunkhorst, Lena 22. 21:2413. 01:24:4910. 40:56 02:27:10+12:09+8.9989%
14. Lueken, Kerstin 18. 21:1211. 01:24:3315. 42:14 02:28:00+12:59+9.6161%
15. Baumgaertel, Theresa 10. 19:4720. 01:26:5112. 41:32 02:28:11+13:10+9.7519%
16. Maul, Martina 19. 21:1314. 01:24:5416. 42:22 02:28:30+13:29+9.9864%
17. Rester, Lisa 16. 21:0617. 01:25:4513. 41:54 02:28:46+13:45+10.1839%
18. Vatlach, Scarlet 13. 20:2019. 01:26:0017. 42:34 02:28:55+13:54+10.2950%
19. Berlinger, Lena 24. 21:5810. 01:24:3219. 42:50 02:29:20+14:19+10.6036%
20. Schmitt, Natascha 23. 21:2721. 01:28:217. 40:19 02:30:07+15:06+11.1838%
21. Stoltz, Wencke 15. 21:0416. 01:25:3422. 44:15 02:30:55+15:54+11.7763%
22. Kuhn, Nina 34. 25:2618. 01:25:4720. 43:52 02:35:07+20:06+14.8871%
23. Brede, Andrea 20. 21:1725. 01:29:5126. 45:33 02:36:42+21:41+16.0597%
24. Klauke, Linda 27. 22:5523. 01:29:2023. 45:02 02:37:18+22:17+16.5041%
25. Karnikowski, Astrid 28. 22:5722. 01:29:1927. 46:26 02:38:42+23:41+17.5410%
26. Kuehnlein, Angela 32. 24:5126. 01:30:5221. 43:55 02:39:40+24:39+18.2570%
27. Ludwig, Rabea 17. 21:1129. 01:33:3424. 45:05 02:39:51+24:50+18.3928%
28. Poetsch, Leonie 25. 22:5327. 01:31:5625. 45:16 02:40:05+25:04+18.5656%
29. Blank-Peters, Ulrike 29. 22:5824. 01:29:4230. 47:47 02:40:28+25:27+18.8495%
30. E▀mueller, Rebekka 30. 22:5928. 01:33:1132. 49:21 02:45:31+30:30+22.5898%
31. Stawczynski, Alena 4. 19:39    02:45:53+30:52+22.8614%
32. Dauben, Conny 33. 25:2330. 01:33:3829. 47:41 02:46:43+31:42+23.4786%
33. Herrmann, Marietta 26. 22:5531. 01:36:0633. 50:14 02:49:16+34:15+25.3672%
34. Scholtz, Nicole 31. 24:4934. 01:39:4128. 47:14 02:51:46+36:45+27.2189%
35. Lukasiewicz, Agnees 37. 29:0132. 01:36:4731. 48:08 02:53:56+38:55+28.8236%
36. Herold, Tamara 36. 28:2033. 01:39:0034. 53:14 03:00:34+45:33+33.7366%
37. Schnass, Nicole 35. 27:03    03:00:35+45:34+33.7489%