European Championships
2014-06-20 Kitzbühel (AUT)
Women Elite
Olympic Distance
SWIMMING CYCLING RUNNING OVERVIEW HOME
Rank Name Country SwimmingTrans. CyclingTrans. Running Total
1. Spirig, Nicola 14. 19:1101:073. 01:13:1700:331. 36:19 02:10:24+00:00+0.0000%
2. Saller, Sophia 13. 19:0901:055. 01:13:2500:452. 36:19 02:10:40+00:16+0.2045%
3. Mazzetti, Annamaria 12. 19:0601:047. 01:13:2600:354. 36:51 02:10:58+00:34+0.4346%
4. Philippin, Hanna 30. 19:2601:021. 01:13:0600:366. 37:10 02:11:16+00:52+0.6646%
5. Rosindale, Lois 23. 19:1801:009. 01:13:2600:397. 37:13 02:11:35+01:11+0.9075%
6. Klamer, Rachel 4. 18:1901:0515. 01:14:1000:4110. 37:35 02:11:47+01:23+1.0608%
7. Bonin, Charlotte 5. 18:2001:0714. 01:14:1000:588. 37:21 02:11:53+01:29+1.1375%
8. Danilova, Elena 15. 19:1201:064. 01:13:2400:409. 37:33 02:11:54+01:30+1.1503%
9. Vilic, Sara 1. 18:1501:0818. 01:14:1400:4411. 37:38 02:11:57+01:33+1.1887%
10. Simic, Mateja 9. 19:0401:1012. 01:13:3100:3812. 37:39 02:12:00+01:36+1.2270%
11. Lawrence, Holly 6. 18:5501:0813. 01:13:3300:4413. 37:45 02:12:03+01:39+1.2653%
12. Vanek, Margit 3. 18:1801:0717. 01:14:1201:265. 37:07 02:12:09+01:45+1.3420%
13. Polyanskaya, Liubov 7. 19:0001:108. 01:13:2600:3616. 38:37 02:12:47+02:23+1.8277%
14. Kurikova, Petra 19. 19:1501:076. 01:13:2600:3517. 38:53 02:13:14+02:50+2.1728%
15. Petrini, Elena Maria 11. 19:0501:0210. 01:13:2700:4619. 39:37 02:13:55+03:31+2.6968%
16. Perterer, Lisa 8. 19:0301:0211. 01:13:2900:4620. 39:54 02:14:13+03:49+2.9269%
17. Michel, Claire 16. 19:1301:1721. 01:17:1301:243. 36:31 02:15:36+05:12+3.9877%
18. Berger, Lisa 22. 19:1701:122. 01:13:1400:3621. 41:25 02:15:42+05:18+4.0644%
19. Kovacs, Zsofia 32. 19:4100:5920. 01:16:5900:3915. 38:36 02:16:53+06:29+4.9719%
20. Verstuyft, Katrien 29. 19:2501:0619. 01:16:3001:0318. 39:15 02:17:17+06:53+5.2786%
21. Lehtonen, Kaisa 38. 20:1401:0823. 01:19:1200:5814. 38:19 02:19:48+09:24+7.2086%
DNF Burova, Anna 31. 19:4001:10      
DNF Yelistratova, Yuliya 28. 19:2301:06      
DNF Stepanenko, Oleksandra 27. 19:2201:11      
DNF Ortega De Miguel, Marķa 24. 19:2001:06      
DNF Frintova, Vendula 25. 19:2001:01      
DNF Razarenova, Alexandra 21. 19:1501:20      
DNF Jerzyk, Agnieszka 20. 19:1501:05      
DNF Hauser, Julia 18. 19:1401:07      
DNF Alonso, Melina 17. 19:1401:02      
DNF Ryzhykh, Inna 10. 19:0401:04      
DNF Ion, Stefania 35. 20:1101:1627. 01:25:10  00:00:00+:10:2+-100.0000%
DNF Hlavacova, Barbora 34. 20:0901:1325. 01:20:37    
DNF Moser, Theresa 26. 19:2101:1026. 01:23:37    
DNF Pallant, Emma  33. 20:0501:0924. 01:19:2300:50    
DNF Sieburger, Lisa 37. 20:1301:0722. 01:17:3001:04    
DNF Betto, Alice 2. 18:1701:0416. 01:14:1100:38    
DNF Shulgina, Arina 36. 20:1201:11