European Championship
Greco-Roman Seniors
2011-04-02 Dortmund (GER)
120.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Kayaalp, Riza (TUR) Baroev, Khassan (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 1 : 3 06:00
3/4 Deak Bardos, Mihaly (HUN) Nabi, Heiki (EST) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 3 : 0 04:00
3/4 Euren, Johan Magnus (SWE) Patrikeev, Youri (ARM) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 1 : 2 06:00
R2 Euren, Johan Magnus (SWE) Schmidt, Nico (GER) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 2 : 0 04:00
R2 Chugoshvili, Iosif (BLR) Deak Bardos, Mihaly (HUN) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 3 04:00
R1 Scutariu, Constantin Ionut (ROU) Chugoshvili, Iosif (BLR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 5 04:00
R1 Lengyel, David (SVK) Euren, Johan Magnus (SWE) VB 0 : 5 (0:0) 0 : 0 02:00
4 Baroev, Khassan (RUS) Nabi, Heiki (EST) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 4 : 0 04:00
4 Patrikeev, Youri (ARM) Kayaalp, Riza (TUR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 4 04:00
3 Nabi, Heiki (EST) Guralski, Vladimir (ISR) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 3 : 0 04:00
3 Dok, Anton (CRO) Patrikeev, Youri (ARM) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 7 00:31
3 Kayaalp, Riza (TUR) Schmidt, Nico (GER) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 2 : 0 04:00
3 Deak Bardos, Mihaly (HUN) Baroev, Khassan (RUS) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 2 04:00
2 Guralski, Vladimir (ISR) Javakhishvili, Dimitri (GEO) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 3 : 0 04:00
2 Blonski, Kamil (POL) Nabi, Heiki (EST) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 2 04:00
2 Schmidt, Nico (GER) Prokhorov, Maksim (AZE) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 3 : 0 04:00
2 Baroev, Khassan (RUS) Chugoshvili, Iosif (BLR) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 2 : 0 04:00
2 Euren, Johan Magnus (SWE) Kayaalp, Riza (TUR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 2 04:00
2 Patrikeev, Youri (ARM) Koutsioubas, Xenofon (GRE) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 3 : 1 06:00
2 Grygelis, Marijus (LTU) Dok, Anton (CRO) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 2 04:00
2 Deak Bardos, Mihaly (HUN) Ivanov, Ivan 2 (BUL) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 2 : 0 04:00
1 Kayaalp, Riza (TUR) Lengyel, David (SVK) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 6 : 0 04:00
1 Schmidt, Nico (GER) Shehu, Dorjan (ALB) ST 4 : 0 (2:0) 14 : 0 01:19
1 Ivanov, Ivan 2 (BUL) Kostigovs, Artjoms (LAT) ST 4 : 0 (2:0) 14 : 0 02:27
1 Svec, Marek (CZE) Prokhorov, Maksim (AZE) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 1 : 4 06:00
1 Ficara, Rocco Daniele (ITA) Deak Bardos, Mihaly (HUN) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 4 01:51
1 Baroev, Khassan (RUS) Scutariu, Constantin Ionut (ROU) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 2 : 0 04:00
1 Nabi, Heiki (EST) Lalli, Taisto (FIN) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 6 : 0 04:00
1 Didyk, Igor (UKR) Guralski, Vladimir (ISR) VT 0 : 5 (0:2) 0 : 4 03:39
1 Blonski, Kamil (POL) Moldovan, Anatolie (MDA) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 3 : 4 06:00
1 Javakhishvili, Dimitri (GEO) Spasic, Milos (SRB) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 3 : 0 04:00
1 Szczepaniak, Yannick (FRA) Chugoshvili, Iosif (BLR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 2 04:00