World Championship
Greco-Roman Seniors
2014-09-08 Tashkent (UZB)
98.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) Hassler, Oliver (GER) ST 4 : 0 (1:0) 8 : 000:56
3/4 Hrabovik, Aleksander (BLR) Rezaei, Ghasem (IRI) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 406:00
3/4 Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin (ROU) Ildem, Cenk (TUR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 106:00
R2 Varga, Adam (HUN) Hrabovik, Aleksander (BLR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 506:00
R2 Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin (ROU) Metodiev, Vladislav (BUL) VB 5 : 0 (1:0) 0 : 002:00
R1 Saparmamedov, Arslan (TKM) Varga, Adam (HUN) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 506:00
R1 Grzybicki, Radoslaw (POL) Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin (ROU) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 306:00
4 Rezaei, Ghasem (IRI) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 1 : 306:00
4 Hassler, Oliver (GER) Ildem, Cenk (TUR) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 5 : 006:00
3 Metodiev, Vladislav (BUL) Hassler, Oliver (GER) VB 0 : 5 (1:1) 2 : 604:13
3 Arusaar, Ardo (EST) Ildem, Cenk (TUR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 106:00
3 Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) Hrabovik, Aleksander (BLR) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 1 : 004:00
3 Nielsen, Marthin Hamlet (NOR) Rezaei, Ghasem (IRI) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 206:00
2 Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin (ROU) Hassler, Oliver (GER) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 306:00
2 Varga, Adam (HUN) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 206:00
2 Ildem, Cenk (TUR) Kallio, Timo Antero (FIN) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 3 : 106:00
2 Kabdolov, Zhanarbek (KAZ) Hrabovik, Aleksander (BLR) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 2 : 406:00
2 Rezaei, Ghasem (IRI) Evloev, Musa (RUS) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 2 : 106:00
2 Caraballo Cabrera, Edwin Jose (VEN) Metodiev, Vladislav (BUL) EX 0 : 5 (0:2) 0 : 405:48
2 Arusaar, Ardo (EST) Hardeep (IND) PP 3 : 1 (1:1) 3 : 106:00
2 Williams, Caylor (USA) Nielsen, Marthin Hamlet (NOR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 306:00
1 Hardeep (IND) Osaka, Akira (JPN) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 4 : 106:00
1 Grzybicki, Radoslaw (POL) Hassler, Oliver (GER) PO 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 206:00
1 Arusaar, Ardo (EST) Alimujiang, Abdurexiti (CHN) SP 4 : 1 (2:0) 10 : 105:27
1 Kountouratzis, Spiros (GRE) Caraballo Cabrera, Edwin Jose (VEN) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 306:00
1 Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin (ROU) Gastl, Daniel (AUT) PO 3 : 0 (1:1) 2 : 006:00
1 Metodiev, Vladislav (BUL) Timchenko, Dimitriy (UKR) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 3 : 206:00
1 Imerlishvili, Vasil (GEO) Kabdolov, Zhanarbek (KAZ) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 106:00
1 Laurinaitis, Villius (LTU) Hrabovik, Aleksander (BLR) ST 0 : 4 (0:2) 0 : 1004:54
1 Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) Saparmamedov, Arslan (TKM) SP 4 : 1 (2:0) 10 : 106:00
1 Schoen, Fredrik (SWE) Rezaei, Ghasem (IRI) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 306:00
1 Varga, Adam (HUN) Avanesyan, Robert (ISR) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 3 : 006:00
1 Evloev, Musa (RUS) Achkalov, Evgeny (UZB) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 5 : 006:00
1 Ildem, Cenk (TUR) Gadabadze, Shalva (AZE) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 2 : 005:00
1 Kallio, Timo Antero (FIN) Gaber Ibragim, Karam Mohammed (EGY) VT 5 : 0 (1:0) 2 : 002:13