World Championship
Greco-Roman Juniors
2013-08-13 Sofia (BUL)
84.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Kodzokov, Sosruko (RUS) Ghaderian, Yousef (IRI) PP 3 : 1 (1:1) 5 : 406:00
3/4 Nuriev, Orkhan (AZE) Goektas, Dogan (TUR) SP 4 : 1 (1:0) 6 : 201:14
3/4 Abdelslam Sheble Mohamed, Tarek Mohamed (EGY) Choi, Jun-Hyeong (KOR) VT 5 : 0 (2:0) 6 : 105:00
R2 Khamikoev, Timur (MKD) Nuriev, Orkhan (AZE) ST 0 : 4 (0:1) 0 : 702:00
R1 Abykanov, Rashid (KGZ) Khamikoev, Timur (MKD) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 5 : 706:00
R1 Leyva Yepez, Alfonso Antonio (MEX) Abdelslam Sheble Mohamed, Tarek Mohamed (EGY) ST 0 : 4 (0:1) 0 : 701:15
4 Kodzokov, Sosruko (RUS) Choi, Jun-Hyeong (KOR) PP 3 : 1 (1:1) 3 : 206:00
4 Goektas, Dogan (TUR) Ghaderian, Yousef (IRI) ST 0 : 4 (0:1) 0 : 701:27
3 Ghaderian, Yousef (IRI) Nuriev, Orkhan (AZE) PP 3 : 1 (1:1) 3 : 206:00
3 Sumi, Masato (JPN) Goektas, Dogan (TUR) ST 0 : 4 (0:1) 0 : 700:58
3 Dobrev, Nikolaj Georgiev (BUL) Choi, Jun-Hyeong (KOR) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 6 : 1006:00
3 Kodzokov, Sosruko (RUS) Abdelslam Sheble Mohamed, Tarek Mohamed (EGY) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 6 : 206:00
2 Diong, Samba (FRA) Sumi, Masato (JPN) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 3 : 606:00
2 Choi, Jun-Hyeong (KOR) Kobliashvili, Robert (GEO) PP 3 : 1 (1:1) 6 : 406:00
2 Dobrev, Nikolaj Georgiev (BUL) Mihalj, Mario (CRO) ST 4 : 0 (1:0) 0 : 000:57
2 Sheridan, Luke (USA) Abdelslam Sheble Mohamed, Tarek Mohamed (EGY) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 506:00
2 Leyva Yepez, Alfonso Antonio (MEX) Kodzokov, Sosruko (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 506:00
2 Khamikoev, Timur (MKD) Ghaderian, Yousef (IRI) SP 1 : 4 (0:2) 1 : 706:00
2 Kochiev, Rashid (KAZ) Nuriev, Orkhan (AZE) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 3 : 706:00
2 Dzmitrichenko, Anton (BLR) Goektas, Dogan (TUR) SP 1 : 4 (0:1) 2 : 1002:58
1 Kobliashvili, Robert (GEO) Plato, Jonas (SWE) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 6 : 306:00
1 Mihalj, Mario (CRO) Pirvan, Dorin Constantin (ROU) VB 5 : 0 (1:0) 0 : 402:00
1 Mikaelyan, Harutyun (ARM) Choi, Jun-Hyeong (KOR) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 2 : 406:00
1 Haralambidis, Themistoklis (GRE) Sumi, Masato (JPN) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 4 : 1006:00
1 Singh, Harpreet (IND) Dzmitrichenko, Anton (BLR) VT 0 : 5 (0:2) 0 : 505:31
1 Liitmaee, Raido (EST) Goektas, Dogan (TUR) ST 0 : 4 (0:1) 0 : 802:38
1 Keri, Zoltan (HUN) Nuriev, Orkhan (AZE) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 3 : 605:00
1 Isokov, Sarvar (TJK) Kochiev, Rashid (KAZ) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 601:55
1 Ghaderian, Yousef (IRI) Abykanov, Rashid (KGZ) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 5 : 306:00
1 Zhu, Guanglin (CHN) Khamikoev, Timur (MKD) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 301:26
1 Kyrychenko, Artem (UKR) Diong, Samba (FRA) ST 0 : 4 (0:1) 0 : 800:18