World Championship
Freestyle Seniors
2002-09-05 Tehran (IRI)
120.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
7 Rodriguez Valera, Alexis (CUB) Musulbes, David (RUS) PO 0 : 3 (0:0) 0 : 506:04
6 Otiasvili, David (GEO) Polatci, Aydin (TUR) ST 0 : 4 (0:0) 0 : 1001:52
5 Musulbes, David (RUS) Polatci, Aydin (TUR) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 5 : 102:00
5 Rodriguez Valera, Alexis (CUB) Otiasvili, David (GEO) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 7 : 102:00
4 Aubeli, Otto Zsolt (HUN) Rodriguez Valera, Alexis (CUB) PP 1 : 3 (0:0) 2 : 606:00
4 Shikhsafiyev, Ruslan (KAZ) Otiasvili, David (GEO) PP 1 : 3 (0:0) 1 : 506:00
4 Musulbes, David (RUS) Taimazov, Artur (UZB) PO 3 : 0 (0:0) 3 : 006:00
4 Polatci, Aydin (TUR) Hamann, Markus (GER) PO 3 : 0 (0:0) 3 : 006:00
3 Tanaka, Akihito (JPN) Bakhoun, Antoine (SEN) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 11 : 206:00
3 Otiasvili, David (GEO) Garmulewicz, Marek Robert (POL) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 8 : 606:00
3 Kaliraman Jagdish (IND) Musulbes, David (RUS) ST 0 : 4 (0:0) 0 : 1103:46
3 Taimazov, Artur (UZB) Silian, Mirko (SUI) ST 4 : 0 (0:0) 10 : 002:41
3 Pryadun, Sergey (UKR) Polatci, Aydin (TUR) PO 0 : 3 (0:0) 0 : 406:00
3 Grinkevich, Boris (BLR) Norgeldi, H. (TKM) TO 4 : 0 (0:0) 4 : 002:00
3 Oliveira, Marcos (BRA) Rodriguez Valera, Alexis (CUB) TO 0 : 4 (0:0) 0 : 1103:52
3 Theodoridis, Dimitrios (GRE) Aubeli, Otto Zsolt (HUN) PP 1 : 3 (0:0) 1 : 306:00
2 Polatci, Aydin (TUR) Rezaie, Alireza (IRI) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 0 : 002:00
2 Norgeldi, H. (TKM) Hamann, Markus (GER) PO 0 : 3 (0:0) 0 : 306:00
2 Aubeli, Otto Zsolt (HUN) Shahin, M. (IRQ) PO 3 : 0 (0:0) 3 : 006:00
2 Rodriguez Valera, Alexis (CUB) Boyadiev, Boyidar (BUL) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 3 : 106:24
2 Bakhoun, Antoine (SEN) Shikhsafiyev, Ruslan (KAZ) TO 0 : 4 (0:0) 0 : 1005:53
2 Garmulewicz, Marek Robert (POL) E, Yuhe (CHN) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 6 : 206:00
2 Musulbes, David (RUS) Gelegjamts, Usukhbayar (MGL) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 5 : 102:00
2 Silian, Mirko (SUI) Pecha, Peter (SVK) PP 1 : 3 (0:0) 1 : 407:02
2 Polatci, Aydin (TUR) Rezaie Manesh, Alireza () PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 3 : 206:00
1 Rezaie, Alireza (IRI) Pryadun, Sergey (UKR) PO 3 : 0 (0:0) 0 : 002:00
1 Boyadiev, Boyidar (BUL) Oliveira, Marcos (BRA) ST 4 : 0 (0:0) 11 : 001:16
1 Shikhsafiyev, Ruslan (KAZ) Tanaka, Akihito (JPN) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 7 : 502:00
1 E, Yuhe (CHN) Otiasvili, David (GEO) PP 1 : 3 (0:0) 2 : 406:00
1 Gelegjamts, Usukhbayar (MGL) Kaliraman Jagdish (IND) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 4 : 206:00
1 Pecha, Peter (SVK) Taimazov, Artur (UZB) PO 0 : 3 (0:0) 0 : 906:00
1 Rezaie Manesh, Alireza () Pryadun, Sergey (UKR) PO 3 : 0 (0:0) 4 : 006:00
1 Hamann, Markus (GER) Grinkevich, Boris (BLR) PP 3 : 1 (0:0) 4 : 106:22
1 Shahin, M. (IRQ) Theodoridis, Dimitrios (GRE) PP 1 : 3 (0:0) 1 : 306:00