World Championship
Greco-Roman Seniors
2013-09-20 Budapest (HUN)
96.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) Melnikov, Nikita (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 2 : 206:00
3/4 Saikawa, Norikatsu (JPN) Gadabadze, Shalva (AZE) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 1 : 206:00
3/4 Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi Abbas (IRI) Kiss, Balazs (HUN) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 506:00
R3 Kallio, Timo Antero (FIN) Saikawa, Norikatsu (JPN) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 106:00
R2 Noumonvi, Melonin (FRA) Kallio, Timo Antero (FIN) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 4 : 406:00
R2 Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi Abbas (IRI) Iskakov, Yerulan (KAZ) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 4 : 206:00
R1 Timoncini, Daigoro (ITA) Noumonvi, Melonin (FRA) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 206:00
R1 Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi Abbas (IRI) Metodiev, Vladislav (BUL) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 4 : 006:00
5 Kiss, Balazs (HUN) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) SP 1 : 4 (0:1) 1 : 900:57
5 Gadabadze, Shalva (AZE) Melnikov, Nikita (RUS) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 306:00
4 Hrabovik, Aleksander (BLR) Gadabadze, Shalva (AZE) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 106:00
4 Kiss, Balazs (HUN) Ildem, Cenk (TUR) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 3 : 006:00
4 Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) Iskakov, Yerulan (KAZ) ST 4 : 0 (1:0) 7 : 002:55
4 Saikawa, Norikatsu (JPN) Melnikov, Nikita (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 4 : 606:00
3 Avanesyan, Robert (ISR) Ildem, Cenk (TUR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 406:00
3 Melnikov, Nikita (RUS) Kallio, Timo Antero (FIN) ST 4 : 0 (1:0) 8 : 001:54
3 Lim, Ji-Young (KOR) Saikawa, Norikatsu (JPN) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 1 : 406:00
3 Cazac, Marin (MDA) Iskakov, Yerulan (KAZ) SP 1 : 4 (0:2) 3 : 1005:00
3 Nielsen, Marthin Hamlet (NOR) Gadabadze, Shalva (AZE) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 106:00
3 Hrabovik, Aleksander (BLR) Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin (ROU) PP 3 : 1 (1:1) 1 : 106:00
3 Metodiev, Vladislav (BUL) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) ST 0 : 4 (0:1) 0 : 802:49
3 Kiss, Balazs (HUN) Lengyel, David (SVK) ST 4 : 0 (1:0) 6 : 001:14
2 Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin (ROU) Abutabeekh, Yahia Mohammed (JOR) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 3 : 006:00
2 Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi Abbas (IRI) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 3 : 106:00
2 Mejia Castillo, Kevin (HON) Avanesyan, Robert (ISR) SP 1 : 4 (0:2) 2 : 704:17
2 Grzybicki, Radoslaw (POL) Metodiev, Vladislav (BUL) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 2 : 806:00
2 Lugo Cabrera, Yasmany Daniel (CUB) Kiss, Balazs (HUN) EV 0 : 5 (0:2) 0 : 404:32
2 Franjkovic, Dejan (SRB) Hrabovik, Aleksander (BLR) SP 1 : 4 (0:2) 1 : 805:10
2 Cazac, Marin (MDA) Singh, Hardeep (IND) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 3 : 106:00
2 Williams, Caylor (USA) Ildem, Cenk (TUR) EX 0 : 5 (0:2) 0 : 305:00
2 Abdulloev, Khabibullah (TJK) Lengyel, David (SVK) SP 1 : 4 (0:2) 7 : 1405:06
2 Imerlishvili, Vasil (GEO) Kallio, Timo Antero (FIN) PP 1 : 3 (1:1) 1 : 206:00
2 Fattoev, Sukhrab (UZB) Saikawa, Norikatsu (JPN) ST 0 : 4 (0:1) 0 : 801:43
2 Caraballo Cabrera, Edwin Jose (VEN) Lim, Ji-Young (KOR) VT 0 : 5 (1:1) 2 : 905:41
2 Gadabadze, Shalva (AZE) Vala, David (CZE) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 5 : 006:00
2 Melnikov, Nikita (RUS) Noumonvi, Melonin (FRA) ST 4 : 0 (2:0) 7 : 004:47
2 Iskakov, Yerulan (KAZ) Hassler, Oliver (GER) VT 5 : 0 (1:1) 4 : 405:00
2 Nielsen, Marthin Hamlet (NOR) Schoen, Fredrik (SWE) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 2 : 006:00
1 Saikawa, Norikatsu (JPN) Xiao, Di (CHN) ST 4 : 0 (1:0) 7 : 001:37
1 Timchenko, Dimitriy (UKR) Kallio, Timo Antero (FIN) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 206:00
1 Imerlishvili, Vasil (GEO) Abassi, Dazmiri Mehdi (NED) EX 5 : 0 (1:0) 5 : 000:55
1 Noumonvi, Melonin (FRA) Vourdanos, Konstantinos (GRE) ST 4 : 0 (1:0) 7 : 001:42
1 Melnikov, Nikita (RUS) Timoncini, Daigoro (ITA) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 3 : 006:00