World Championship
Greco-Roman Juniors
2009-08-04 Ankara (TUR)
84.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Khugaev, Alan (RUS) Ghorbani Goldasteh, Babak Hossein (IRI) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 1 : 805:45
3/4 Tarino, Tuomas (FIN) Taghiev, Murtaza (AZE) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 6 : 004:00
3/4 Hamzatov, Javid (BLR) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 1 : 306:00
R2 Bayriakov, Nikolai (BUL) Tarino, Tuomas (FIN) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 3 : 406:00
R2 Hamzatov, Javid (BLR) Mamajonov, Azizbek (UZB) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 6 : 004:00
R1 Shyshman, Aleksander (UKR) Hamzatov, Javid (BLR) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 1 : 306:00
R1 Savuk, Hrvoje (CRO) Bayriakov, Nikolai (BUL) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 804:00
4 Taghiev, Murtaza (AZE) Khugaev, Alan (RUS) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 304:00
4 Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) Ghorbani Goldasteh, Babak Hossein (IRI) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 304:00
3 Ghorbani Goldasteh, Babak Hossein (IRI) Mamajonov, Azizbek (UZB) VT 5 : 0 (2:0) 8 : 002:40
3 Atem, Aslan (TUR) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 1 : 506:00
3 Khugaev, Alan (RUS) Tarino, Tuomas (FIN) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 4 : 106:00
3 Taghiev, Murtaza (AZE) Lee, Se-Yeol (KOR) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 8 : 004:00
2 Mamajonov, Azizbek (UZB) Saparmamedov, Arslan (TKM) VT 5 : 0 (2:0) 5 : 002:17
2 Hamzatov, Javid (BLR) Ghorbani Goldasteh, Babak Hossein (IRI) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 504:00
2 Kabdolov, Zhanarbek (KAZ) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 404:00
2 Iwama, Shohei (JPN) Atem, Aslan (TUR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 1104:00
2 Poslad, Pawel (POL) Tarino, Tuomas (FIN) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 204:00
2 Khugaev, Alan (RUS) Bayriakov, Nikolai (BUL) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 2 : 004:00
2 Perez Mora, Luillys Jose (VEN) Lee, Se-Yeol (KOR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 304:00
2 Taghiev, Murtaza (AZE) Khundiashvili, Bentsion (ISR) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 3 : 206:00
1 Kumar, Anil 4 (IND) Bayriakov, Nikolai (BUL) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 304:00
1 Li, Ming (CHN) Poslad, Pawel (POL) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 204:00
1 Garofalo, Giorgio (ITA) Tarino, Tuomas (FIN) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 904:00
1 Iwama, Shohei (JPN) Calderon Ibarra, Jesus Ulises (MEX) VT 5 : 0 (2:0) 10 : 003:31
1 Atem, Aslan (TUR) Dalaras, Georgios (GRE) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 6 : 004:00
1 Vescan, Cyril (FRA) Kabdolov, Zhanarbek (KAZ) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 304:00
1 Azizsir, Ramsin (GER) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 504:00
1 Hamzatov, Javid (BLR) Kakhabrishvili, Arsen (GEO) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 5 : 004:00
1 Shyshman, Aleksander (UKR) Ghorbani Goldasteh, Babak Hossein (IRI) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 2 : 206:00
1 Rutt, Travis John (USA) Mamajonov, Azizbek (UZB) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 304:00
1 Elsayed Mohamed Kandil Mahmoud (EGY) Saparmamedov, Arslan (TKM) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 304:00
1 Savuk, Hrvoje (CRO) Khugaev, Alan (RUS) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 404:00