European Championship
Greco-Roman Seniors
2012-03-06 Belgrade (SRB)
96.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Ezerskis, Mindaugas (LTU) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00
3/4 Rutenko, Sergey (UKR) Hassler, Oliver (GER) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 004:00
3/4 Fedorowicz, Damian (POL) Gadabadze, Shalva (AZE) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00
R2 Rizmajer, Gyoergy (HUN) Rutenko, Sergey (UKR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00
R1 Hogac, Sinisa (CRO) Rizmajer, Gyoergy (HUN) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00
R1 Fedorowicz, Damian (POL) Vala, David (CZE) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 0 : 006:00
4 Gadabadze, Shalva (AZE) Ezerskis, Mindaugas (LTU) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00
4 Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) Hassler, Oliver (GER) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 004:00
3 Totrov, Rustam (RUS) Hassler, Oliver (GER) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 0 : 006:00
3 Rutenko, Sergey (UKR) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00
3 Ezerskis, Mindaugas (LTU) Vala, David (CZE) PP 3 : 1 (1:2) 0 : 006:00
3 Gadabadze, Shalva (AZE) Dinchev, Kaloyan (BUL) PO 3 : 0 (2:1) 0 : 006:00
2 Hassler, Oliver (GER) Papp, Robert Alexandru (ROU) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 004:00
2 Jabidze, Soso (GEO) Totrov, Rustam (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 0 : 006:00
2 Rizmajer, Gyoergy (HUN) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00
2 Tacyldiz, Ahmet (TUR) Rutenko, Sergey (UKR) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 0 : 006:00
2 Vala, David (CZE) Scibilia, Beniamino (ITA) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 0 : 006:00
2 Fedorowicz, Damian (POL) Ezerskis, Mindaugas (LTU) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 0 : 006:00
2 Dinchev, Kaloyan (BUL) Franjkovic, Dejan (SRB) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 004:00
2 Toom, Alo (EST) Gadabadze, Shalva (AZE) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 0 : 006:00
1 Rutenko, Sergey (UKR) Koszeghy, Filip (SVK) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 004:00
1 Kallio, Timo Antero (FIN) Rizmajer, Gyoergy (HUN) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 0 : 006:00
1 Hogac, Sinisa (CRO) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00
1 Jabidze, Soso (GEO) Dzeynichenko, Timofej (BLR) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 004:00
1 Totrov, Rustam (RUS) Lidberg, Jimmy (SWE) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 0 : 006:00
1 Poikilidis, Alexandros (GRE) Hassler, Oliver (GER) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00
1 Mocanu, Adrian (MON) Papp, Robert Alexandru (ROU) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00
1 Avanesyan, Robert (ISR) Tacyldiz, Ahmet (TUR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 004:00