World Championship
Greco-Roman Seniors
2017-08-21 Paris (FRA)
75.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Chekhirkin, Aleksander (RUS) Nemes, Viktor (SRB) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
3/4 Abdvali, Saeid Mourad (IRI) Kilov, Kazbek (BLR) ST 4 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
3/4 Cengiz, Fatih (TUR) Loerincz, Tamas (HUN) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
R2 Abdvali, Saeid Mourad (IRI) Chalyan, Karapet (ARM) PO 3 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
R2 Cengiz, Fatih (TUR) Zhang, Gang (CHN) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
R1 Cengiz, Fatih (TUR) Varga, Oldrich (CZE) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
R1 Abdvali, Saeid Mourad (IRI) Yerezhepov, Maksat (KAZ) PO 3 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
5 Nemes, Viktor (SRB) Kilov, Kazbek (BLR) PO 3 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
5 Loerincz, Tamas (HUN) Chekhirkin, Aleksander (RUS) VT 0 : 5 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Kim, Hyeon-Woo (KOR) Loerincz, Tamas (HUN) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Chekhirkin, Aleksander (RUS) Zhang, Gang (CHN) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Nemes, Viktor (SRB) Chalyan, Karapet (ARM) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Kilov, Kazbek (BLR) Tsulukidze, Mindia (GEO) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Slama, Sami (FRA) Tsulukidze, Mindia (GEO) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Bisultanov, Rajbek Alvievich (DEN) Kilov, Kazbek (BLR) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Chalyan, Karapet (ARM) Neumaier, Florian (GER) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Nemes, Viktor (SRB) Yerezhepov, Maksat (KAZ) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Chekhirkin, Aleksander (RUS) Varga, Oldrich (CZE) VT 5 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Loerincz, Tamas (HUN) Tugolbaev, Kairatbek (KGZ) PO 3 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Klimek, Dawid (POL) Zhang, Gang (CHN) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Kim, Hyeon-Woo (KOR) Yabiku, Shohei (JPN) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Kim, Hyeon-Woo (KOR) Marques Moreira, Angelo Rafael (BRA) VA 5 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Aliyev, Hasan (AZE) Yabiku, Shohei (JPN) PO 0 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Cengiz, Fatih (TUR) Chekhirkin, Aleksander (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Varga, Oldrich (CZE) Galkinas, Paulius (LTU) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Dietsche, Damian (SUI) Klimek, Dawid (POL) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Sahli, Khalid (MAR) Zhang, Gang (CHN) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Abdvali, Saeid Mourad (IRI) Nemes, Viktor (SRB) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Mariea, George-Vlad (ROU) Yerezhepov, Maksat (KAZ) PO 0 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Hernandez Rios, Yurisandi (CUB) Chalyan, Karapet (ARM) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Manville, Mason (USA) Tsulukidze, Mindia (GEO) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Slama, Sami (FRA) Halmesmaeki, Tero (FIN) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Barrios, Francisco Albano (ARG) Kilov, Kazbek (BLR) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Prevolarakis, Georgios (GRE) Bisultanov, Rajbek Alvievich (DEN) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Pyshkov, Evgeni (UKR) Neumaier, Florian (GER) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Khalil, Rabbia (PLE) Loerincz, Tamas (HUN) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Tugolbaev, Kairatbek (KGZ) Hassan, Ahmed Ibrahim Gomaa (EGY) ST 4 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
1 Tsulukidze, Mindia (GEO) Singh, Gurpreet (IND) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
1 Manville, Mason (USA) Edsberg, Manfred (SWE) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0