World Championship
Greco-Roman Juniors
2005-07-05 Vilnius (LTU)
96.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Aras, Mehmet Kasim (GER) Sabinin, Sergey (RUS) SP 1 : 4 (0:2) 2 : 1303:19
3/4 Nemeth, Ivan (HUN) Budris, Robertas (LTU) TO 0 : 5 (1:2) 10 : 905:33
3/4 Nabi, Heiki (EST) Bakir, Sadin Muhammed (TUR) EV 0 : 5 (1:2) 5 : 305:30
R2 Euren, Johan Magnus (SWE) Nemeth, Ivan (HUN) TO 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 401:07
R1 Nabi, Heiki (EST) Nguyen, Van Duc (VIE) TO 5 : 0 (2:0) 12 : 004:00
R1 Kumar, Satish 2 (IND) Euren, Johan Magnus (SWE) ST 0 : 4 (0:2) 0 : 1601:27
4 Aras, Mehmet Kasim (GER) Bakir, Sadin Muhammed (TUR) TO 5 : 0 (2:0) 9 : 103:06
4 Sabinin, Sergey (RUS) Budris, Robertas (LTU) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 8 : 104:00
3 Budris, Robertas (LTU) Lee, Eol (KOR) TO 5 : 0 (2:0) 12 : 403:35
3 Nemeth, Ivan (HUN) Sabinin, Sergey (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 1303:45
3 Arzoumanidis, Ioannis (GRE) Bakir, Sadin Muhammed (TUR) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 903:36
3 Aras, Mehmet Kasim (GER) Nguyen, Van Duc (VIE) TO 5 : 0 (1:0) 8 : 002:00
2 Maculevics, Aleksandrs (LAT) Lee, Eol (KOR) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 6 : 1204:00
2 Budris, Robertas (LTU) Olejniczak, Marcin (POL) SP 4 : 1 (2:1) 10 : 406:00
2 Sabinin, Sergey (RUS) Euren, Johan Magnus (SWE) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 6 : 503:39
2 Bakir, Sadin Muhammed (TUR) Morchiladze, Givi (GEO) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 10 : 203:06
2 Nemeth, Ivan (HUN) Timoncini, Daigoro (ITA) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 8 : 204:00
2 Arzoumanidis, Ioannis (GRE) Dok, Anton (CRO) TO 5 : 0 (1:0) 5 : 001:08
2 Smith, Robert (USA) Nguyen, Van Duc (VIE) TO 0 : 5 (1:2) 4 : 306:00
2 Nabi, Heiki (EST) Aras, Mehmet Kasim (GER) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 903:06
1 Sharovetski, Bronislav (ISR) Timoncini, Daigoro (ITA) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 803:04
1 Morchiladze, Givi (GEO) Kryoka, Oleg (UKR) TO 5 : 0 (2:1) 10 : 505:02
1 Euren, Johan Magnus (SWE) Ghorbani Goldasteh, Mohammad (IRI) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 8 : 704:30
1 Budris, Robertas (LTU) Zolotovskij, Sergey (KAZ) TO 5 : 0 (2:1) 3 : 205:30
1 Olejniczak, Marcin (POL) Yamaguchi, Ryuji (JPN) ST 4 : 0 (2:0) 12 : 002:53
1 Nemeth, Ivan (HUN) Zlatanski, Georgi (BUL) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 3 : 304:00
1 Lee, Eol (KOR) Dabko, Yuri (BLR) TO 5 : 0 (1:1) 3 : 304:00
1 Maculevics, Aleksandrs (LAT) Nuriev, Zaur (MDA) PP 3 : 1 (1:2) 6 : 606:00
1 Sabinin, Sergey (RUS) Kumar, Satish 2 (IND) ST 4 : 0 (2:0) 13 : 001:19