World Championship
Greco-Roman Seniors
2018-10-25 Budapest (HUN)
97.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Milov, Kiril Milenov (BUL) Evloev, Musa (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
3/4 Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi Abbas (IRI) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) VA 5 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
3/4 Kiss, Balazs (HUN) Kajaia, Mikheil (SRB) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
R2 Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi Abbas (IRI) Perez Mora, Luillys Jose (VEN) ST 4 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
R2 Kiss, Balazs (HUN) Kessidis, Laokratis (GRE) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
R1 Soos, Tamas (SVK) Kiss, Balazs (HUN) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
R1 Makhmudov, Beksultan Mukhamedovich (KGZ) Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi Abbas (IRI) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
5 Evloev, Musa (RUS) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) SP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
5 Milov, Kiril Milenov (BUL) Kajaia, Mikheil (SRB) PO 3 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Kajaia, Mikheil (SRB) Dadak, Ondrej (CZE) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Perez Mora, Luillys Jose (VEN) Evloev, Musa (RUS) PP 0 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Milov, Kiril Milenov (BUL) Kessidis, Laokratis (GRE) ST 4 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) Nadareishvili, Revazi (GEO) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Kiss, Balazs (HUN) Milov, Kiril Milenov (BUL) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Dadak, Ondrej (CZE) Lund, Pontus Johan (SWE) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Perez Mora, Luillys Jose (VEN) Oehler, Peter (GER) ST 4 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) Baldauf, Felix (NOR) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Nadareishvili, Revazi (GEO) Noumonvi, Melonin (FRA) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Evloev, Musa (RUS) Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi Abbas (IRI) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Kajaia, Mikheil (SRB) Gladkykh, Andrii (UKR) PO 3 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Hardeep (IND) Kessidis, Laokratis (GRE) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Noumonvi, Melonin (FRA) Nuriev, Orkhan (AZE) PO 3 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Soos, Tamas (SVK) Milov, Kiril Milenov (BUL) SP 1 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Atafi, Choukri (MAR) Hardeep (IND) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Cho, Hyo-Chul (KOR) Gladkykh, Andrii (UKR) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Haloui, Hamza (ALG) Dadak, Ondrej (CZE) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Nara, Yuta (JPN) Kessidis, Laokratis (GRE) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Lund, Pontus Johan (SWE) Laurinaitis, Villius (LTU) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Makhmudov, Beksultan Mukhamedovich (KGZ) Evloev, Musa (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Olejniczak, Marcin (POL) Kajaia, Mikheil (SRB) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Oehler, Peter (GER) Hancock G'Angelo, Tracy (USA) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Kiss, Balazs (HUN) Chen, Yanan (CHN) VT 5 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Kakhelashvili, Nikoloz (ITA) Aleksanyan, Artur (ARM) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Perez Mora, Luillys Jose (VEN) Kuosmanen, Matti Elias (FIN) SP 4 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Demirci, Suleiman (TUR) Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi Abbas (IRI) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Hrabovik, Aleksander (BLR) Nadareishvili, Revazi (GEO) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Baldauf, Felix (NOR) Gastl, Daniel (AUT) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
1 Noumonvi, Melonin (FRA) Syzdykov, Alimkhan (KAZ) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
1 Nadareishvili, Revazi (GEO) Barreiro, Thomas Rahontsiiosta (CAN) ST 4 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0