World Championship
Female wrestling Juniors
2009-08-04 Ankara (TUR)
55.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Khavaldzhy Blahinya, Yuliia (UKR) Grigorjeva, Anastasija (LAT) 3 : 1 (2:0) 10 : 404:00
3/4 Barka, Emese (HUN) Omilusik, Renata (POL) VT 0 : 5 (1:1) 4 : 402:37
3/4 Arai, Chiaki (JPN) Amri, Marwa (TUN) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 401:12
R2 Arai, Chiaki (JPN) Abdildina, Aiym (KAZ) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 6 : 306:08
R2 Zhang, Qi (CHN) Barka, Emese (HUN) VT 0 : 5 (0:2) 0 : 1304:00
R1 Neagu, Olivia (ROU) Arai, Chiaki (JPN) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 803:41
R1 Zhang, Qi (CHN) Khachidze, Dzhinuefa (ISR) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 4 : 204:00
4 Omilusik, Renata (POL) Khavaldzhy Blahinya, Yuliia (UKR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 304:00
4 Grigorjeva, Anastasija (LAT) Amri, Marwa (TUN) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 12 : 604:00
3 Gurova, Maria (RUS) Amri, Marwa (TUN) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 102:06
3 Abdildina, Aiym (KAZ) Grigorjeva, Anastasija (LAT) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 4 : 604:00
3 Khavaldzhy Blahinya, Yuliia (UKR) Barka, Emese (HUN) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 5 : 104:00
3 Omilusik, Renata (POL) Axenbeck, Sabrina Tamara (GER) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 5 : 004:06
2 Amri, Marwa (TUN) Riegler, Martina (AUT) VT 5 : 0 (1:1) 5 : 003:48
2 Prevolaraki, Maria (GRE) Gurova, Maria (RUS) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 204:00
2 Arai, Chiaki (JPN) Grigorjeva, Anastasija (LAT) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 2 : 306:03
2 Sanchez Ramis, Karima (ESP) Abdildina, Aiym (KAZ) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 502:00
2 Park, Hye-Jung (KOR) Barka, Emese (HUN) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 402:00
2 Khachidze, Dzhinuefa (ISR) Khavaldzhy Blahinya, Yuliia (UKR) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 901:19
2 Axenbeck, Sabrina Tamara (GER) Rogolino, Francesca (ITA) VT 5 : 0 (1:0) 6 : 002:00
2 Omilusik, Renata (POL) Gordon, Laura (CAN) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 10 : 004:00
1 Abdildina, Aiym (KAZ) Vescan, Adeline (FRA) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 11 : 404:00
1 Eid Sayed Awad, Rabab (EGY) Sanchez Ramis, Karima (ESP) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 1 : 602:00
1 Barka, Emese (HUN) Guerrero, Samira (VEN) VT 5 : 0 (2:0) 15 : 103:20
1 Estebesova, Anara (KGZ) Park, Hye-Jung (KOR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 904:00
1 Arai, Chiaki (JPN) Mattsson, Lisa (SWE) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 6 : 106:07
1 Grigorjeva, Anastasija (LAT) Neagu, Olivia (ROU) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 11 : 103:35
1 Prevolaraki, Maria (GRE) Batbaatar, Nominerdene (MGL) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 13 : 306:00
1 Yaday, Gargi (IND) Gurova, Maria (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 1 : 204:00
1 Maroulis, Helen (USA) Amri, Marwa (TUN) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 2 : 1305:33
1 Kebic, Burcu (TUR) Riegler, Martina (AUT) VT 0 : 5 (0:2) 0 : 804:10
1 Zhang, Qi (CHN) Khavaldzhy Blahinya, Yuliia (UKR) ST 0 : 4 (0:2) 0 : 1304:00