European Games
Greco-Roman Seniors
2015-06-13 Baku (AZE)
66.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Arutyunyan, Migran (ARM) Surkov, Artem (RUS) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
3/4 Levai, Istvan (SVK) Demyankov, Denys (UKR) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
3/4 Maksimovic, Aleksandar (SRB) Aliyev, Hasan (AZE) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
R2 Bjerrehuus, Fredrik Holmquist (DEN) Levai, Istvan (SVK) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
R2 Navarro Sanchez, Ismael (ESP) Maksimovic, Aleksandar (SRB) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
R1 Navarro Sanchez, Ismael (ESP) Stas, Konstantin Ivanovich (BUL) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
R1 Bjerrehuus, Fredrik Holmquist (DEN) Harutunyan, Frunze (SWE) ST 4 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
4 Aliyev, Hasan (AZE) Arutyunyan, Migran (ARM) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
4 Demyankov, Denys (UKR) Surkov, Artem (RUS) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
3 Demyankov, Denys (UKR) Maasch, Matthias (GER) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
3 Semenov, Mikhail (BLR) Aliyev, Hasan (AZE) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
3 Arutyunyan, Migran (ARM) Maksimovic, Aleksandar (SRB) SP 4 : 1 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
3 Surkov, Artem (RUS) Levai, Istvan (SVK) ST 4 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
2 Demyankov, Denys (UKR) Jaeger, Krisztian (HUN) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
2 Maksimovic, Aleksandar (SRB) Ugurlu, Abdulsamet (TUR) VT 5 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
2 Arutyunyan, Migran (ARM) Stas, Konstantin Ivanovich (BUL) ST 4 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
2 Levai, Istvan (SVK) Cascavilla, Davide (ITA) SP 4 : 1 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
2 Surkov, Artem (RUS) Harutunyan, Frunze (SWE) ST 4 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
2 Morbitzer, Matous (CZE) Semenov, Mikhail (BLR) ST 0 : 4 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
2 Janecic, Danijel (CRO) Aliyev, Hasan (AZE) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
2 Maasch, Matthias (GER) Margaryan, Artak (FRA) SP 4 : 1 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
1 Maasch, Matthias (GER) Venckaitis, Edgaras (LTU) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
1 Navarro Sanchez, Ismael (ESP) Arutyunyan, Migran (ARM) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
1 Islamov, Donior (MDA) Stas, Konstantin Ivanovich (BUL) ST 0 : 4 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
1 Thommesen, Marius (NOR) Maksimovic, Aleksandar (SRB) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
1 Margaryan, Artak (FRA) Carpen, Georgian (ROU) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
1 Surkov, Artem (RUS) Bjerrehuus, Fredrik Holmquist (DEN) ST 4 : 0 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
1 Bernatek, Mateusz Lucjan (POL) Harutunyan, Frunze (SWE) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
1 Matias, Vladimiros (GRE) Levai, Istvan (SVK) ST 0 : 4 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
1 Kalnakarklis, Kristaps (LAT) Cascavilla, Davide (ITA) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
1 Ugurlu, Abdulsamet (TUR) Passos da Silva, Hugo (POR) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
1 Demyankov, Denys (UKR) Vaelimaeki, Tero (FIN) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 0 : 006:00
1 Puffer, Benedikt Sebastian (AUT) Jaeger, Krisztian (HUN) ST 0 : 4 (0:2) 0 : 006:00
1 Davitaia, Sachino (GEO) Aliyev, Hasan (AZE) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 006:00