Club World Championship
Greco-Roman Seniors
2018-12-20 Ardabil (IRI)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Aliyari Feyzabadi, Mahdi Abbas   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Delkhani, Meysam   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Elyasi, Mohammad Morad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Asadi, Hossein   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Aslan, Boroumand   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Garmsiri, Rasoul   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Garmsiri, Azim   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Poshtam, Peyman   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Abdvali, Saeid Mourad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Ebrahimi, Mahdi Asgar   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Fallah, Mehdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Taherisartang, Ramin   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Heydari, Ali Akbar   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Nourbakhsh, Mohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Mardani, Mehrdad Abdmohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Abdevali, Saman   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Naderi Khadem, Moslem   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Bimeh Razi Ardabil   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Semenov, Sergey   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Ghasemi Monjazi, Amir Mohammadali   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  1.   Azizli, Eldaniz   Azerbaijan AZE
  2.   Saleev, Evgeni   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Lokyaev, Murat   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Dzhalalov, Gadzhimurad   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Murtazin, Denis   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Petaikin, Dmitri   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Team Russia   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Surkov, Maxim   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Lokyaev, Dshambulat   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Yamukov, Ildus   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Kabaloev, Vitali   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Parshin, Vasily   Russian Federation RUS
  3.   Nematchekani, Masoud   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Yeganehjafari, Mohammed Mehdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Zadeh, Bahnam Mehdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Naserpour, Poaya Mohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Khedri, Reza Kheirollah   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Rezaei, Keyvan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Ahmadpour, Mohammad Amin   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Mohammadi, Ashgar Ali   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Khodaei, Mehdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Zadeh, Abbas Mehdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Azizi, Saman   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Ebrahimi, Edris   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Zoidze, Ramaz   Georgia GEO
  3.   Khalili, Majid   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Bolkvadze, Shmagi   Georgia GEO
  3.   Bodaghi, Shanin   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Javad Rezaei, Mohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Nejad, Mehdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Esmaeilpour, Sayed Ehsan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Sina Sanat Izeh   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  4.   Ildem, Cenk   Turkey TUR
  4.   Cengiz, Fatih   Turkey TUR
  4.   Basar, Yunus Emre   Turkey TUR
  4.   Yilmaz, Ahmet   Turkey TUR
  4.   Yueksel, Atakan   Turkey TUR
  4.   Altan, Abdurakhman   Turkey TUR
  4.   Uyar, Ahmet   Turkey TUR
  4.   Rustem, Hammet   Turkey TUR
  4.   Alinli, Muslim   Turkey TUR
  4.   Kayaalp, Riza   Turkey TUR
  4.   Basar, Metehan   Turkey TUR
  4.   Baskoy, Fatih   Turkey TUR
  4.   Akbudak, Burhan   Turkey TUR
  4.   Team Istanbul Bueyueksehir Belediyenie   Turkey TUR
  4.   Oeztuerk, Ekrem   Turkey TUR
  5.   Katsanashvili, Giorgi   Georgia GEO
  5.   Team Georgia   Georgia GEO
  5.   Surmanidze, Ramaz   Georgia GEO
  5.   Buidze, Sulkhan   Georgia GEO
  5.   Okromtchedlishvili, Nodari   Georgia GEO
  5.   Shotadze, Giorgi   Georgia GEO
  5.   Abuladze, Otar   Georgia GEO
  5.   Jangavadze, Tornike   Georgia GEO
  5.   Davitaia, Sachino   Georgia GEO
  5.   Mamukashvili, Beka   Georgia GEO
  5.   Devidze, Lasha   Georgia GEO
  5.   Rikadze, Aivengo   Georgia GEO
  5.   Kajaia, Irakli   Georgia GEO
  6.   Azizi, Mohamed Saeid   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Maroufkhani Imcheh, Bahram Tayyar   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Saadatifar, Irfan   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Kanni, Ali   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Alipour, Reza   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Ansari, Iman   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Zadeh, Mehdi Mohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Alizadeh Pournia, Hadi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Norouzi, Ali   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Zadeh, Mehdi Mohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Sorkhi Nejad, Mohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Nedayi, Milad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Modafe Haram Ardabil   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Taheri, Mohsen   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Akbari, Mosayyeb   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Taheri, Mohsen   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Beheshti Tala, Shirzad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Oliyayi, Omid   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Ghorbani, Mehdi   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Nejati, Alireza Ayat Ollah   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Akbari, Mosayyeb   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Nazari, Parsa   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  6.   Fatahi, Mohsen   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  7.   Dziuba, Sergii   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Team Ukraine   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Saveta, Evgeni   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Kukhta, Aleksander   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Politaev, Artur   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Kalinichenko, Aleksey   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Arzumanyan, Gevorg   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Martinyuk, Andrei   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Osniakh, Aleksey   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Omelin, Sergey   Ukraine UKR
  7.   Vozniuk, Andrey   Ukraine UKR
  8.   Nemes, Mate   Serbia SER
  8.   Team Serbia   Serbia SER
  8.   Nad, Tamas   Serbia SER
  8.   Zivanovic, Boban   Serbia SER
  8.   Gazdag, Kristian   Serbia SER
  8.   Nemes, Viktor   Serbia SER
  8.   Tot, Oliver   Serbia SER
  8.   Dobrev, Nikolaj Georgiev   Serbia SER
  8.   Horvat, Szabolcs   Serbia SER
  8.   Franjkovic, Dejan   Serbia SER
  9.   Arstanbek, Elmirlan   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Aitbekov, Melis   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Maksatbek, Baiaman   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Kuttubek, Andykarim   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Team Kyrgizstan   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Chopbai, Erlan   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Kanybek Uulu, Ermek   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Usonov, Manas   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Omarov, Murad   Russian Federation RUS
  9.   Kanzharbek Uulu, Talastan   Kyrgyzstan KGZ
  9.   Konurbayev, Bek   Kyrgyzstan KGZ