Oleg Karavaev Memorial
Greco-Roman Seniors
2016-11-18 Minsk (BLR)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Team Belorussia   Belarus BLR
  1.   Kardash, Yaroslav   Belarus BLR
  1.   Palenski, Valery   Belarus BLR
  1.   Sasunovski, Viktor   Belarus BLR
  1.   Kazharski, Maksim   Belarus BLR
  1.   Kankov, Yuri   Belarus BLR
  1.   Zinevich, Nikita   Belarus BLR
  1.   Kilov, Kazbek   Belarus BLR
  1.   Paminchuk, Pavel   Belarus BLR
  1.   Stadub, Nikolai   Belarus BLR
  1.   Pashkov, Maksim   Belarus BLR
  1.   Daurov, Soslan   Belarus BLR
  1.   Liakh, Pavel   Belarus BLR
  1.   Gamzatov, David   Belarus BLR
  1.   Hrabovik, Aleksander   Belarus BLR
  1.   Grishchenko, Kiril   Belarus BLR
  1.   Starodub, Sergey   Belarus BLR
  2.   Khugaev, Alan Egorevich   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Vainsteyn, Boris   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Ayubov, Alikhan   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Golovin, Aleksander   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Team Russia   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Emelin, Sergey   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Labazanov, Ibragim   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Tyulyubaev, Adlet   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Tarzyan, Artem   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Saleev, Pavel   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Petaikin, Dmitri   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Isakov, Ruslan   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Bikbaev, Asamat   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Efimov, Konstantin   Russian Federation RUS
  3.   Tazhyiev, Elbek   Belarus BLR
  3.   Baradziulia, Sergey   Belarus BLR
  3.   Shafarenko, Stanislav   Belarus BLR
  3.   Sakhno, Anton   Belarus BLR
  3.   Klimovich, Nikita   Belarus BLR
  3.   Chaburko, Ilya   Belarus BLR
  3.   Yaskavets, Egor   Belarus BLR
  3.   Chugoshvili, Georgi   Belarus BLR
  3.   Kaminski, Dmitri   Belarus BLR
  3.   Gagnidze, Goga   Belarus BLR
  3.   Team Belorussia II   Belarus BLR
  3.   Beliak, Igor   Belarus BLR
  3.   Dziambitksi, Andrei   Belarus BLR
  3.   Ahamalev, Ruslan   Belarus BLR
  3.   Bachko, Evgeni   Belarus BLR
  3.   Kuliev, Radik   Belarus BLR
  4.   Novachok, Aleksander   Ukraine UKR
  4.   Abovian, Zhora   Ukraine UKR
  4.   Voronyi, Vladislav   Ukraine UKR
  4.   Gladkykh, Andrii   Ukraine UKR
  4.   Pyshkov, Evgeni   Ukraine UKR
  4.   Pyshkov, Dmitri   Ukraine UKR
  4.   Litvinov, Aleksander   Ukraine UKR
  4.   Dobrov, Dmitri   Ukraine UKR
  4.   Chebanov, Denis   Ukraine UKR
  4.   Team Ukraine   Ukraine UKR
  5.   Boniecki, Patryk   Poland POL
  5.   Kulynycz, Arkadiusz Marcin   Poland POL
  5.   Klimek, Dawid   Poland POL
  5.   Karecinski, Dawid   Poland POL
  5.   Nowak, Mateusz   Poland POL
  5.   Tracz, Michal Jacek   Poland POL
  5.   Team Poland   Poland POL
  5.   Imbierski, Erwin   Poland POL