Benutzerspezifische Werkzeuge
Sie sind hier: Startseite Service Kontakt zum IAT Übersicht der IAT-Mitarbeiter

Übersicht der IAT-Mitarbeiter

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

 


Name
Bereich
Telefon


0341/ 4945-Durchwahl

A


Altmann, Katrin
Nachwuchsleistungssport
205
Arenz, Stefan Nachwuchsleistungssport 203

B


Baude, Frank
Verwaltung
IKT
215

Bergmann, Isabel Verwaltung 116

Beyer, Chris-Norman
Technik-Taktik
Volleyball
155
Dr. Bichler, Sebastian MINT
Sporttechnologie
240
Blechert, Christine Verwaltung 108

Blenke, Janine

Ausdauer
Biathlon/Sportschießen

182
Bothur, Guido MINT
Sportinformatik
225
Brade, Ulrike MINT 219

Brandt, Susann

Verwaltung

112

Braun, Jelena Technik-Taktik
Handball
163

Bronst, Andreas MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
226

Brüning, Axel
IKS
130

Bunk, Michael MINT
Sportinformatik
218

Büchel, Marcus
MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
241/243
TOP

C


Crumbach, Anna Nachwuchsleistungssport 361

Czempas, Manfred Ausdauer
Lauf/Gehen
171
TOP

D


Deckert, Joschua Kraft-Technik
Wurf/Stoß
337
Droske, Lisa Kraft-Technik
Skeleton
318

Dunst, Katharina Ausdauer
Radsport
184
TOP

E


Eberhardt, Alexandra Nachwuchsleistungssport
202
Ehrig, Andreas Ausdauer
Eisschnelllauf
030/
98195991

Ehrlicher, Stefan
MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
239
Eisenbraun, Jan Nachwuchsleistungssport 209

Endrullis, Stefan
MINT
Sportinformatik
217
Dr.
Englert, Matthias Ausdauer
Kanu
120
Erber, Carolin Sportmedizin 274
Erlewein, Stefan Kraft-Technik
Wurf/Stoß
320
Dr. Ernst, Olaf Ausdauer
Lauf/Gehen
170
Dr. Espig, Nico Ausdauer
Biathlon
183
TOP

F

Dr.
Fichtner, Ina
MINT
Fachbereichsleiterin
210
Fischer, Katharina Ausdauer
Radsport
194
Dr. Fischer-Eisentraut, David Technik-Taktik
Badminton
158

Flasch, Kristina
Nachwuchsleistungssport
204

Franz, Birgit Information
Kommunikation Sport
131
Frohberg, Florian Sportmedizin 252/253
Fudel, Ronny Nachwuchsleistungssport 208
TOP

G


Gladbach, Marcel
MINT
Sportinformatik
235
Dr. Götze, Martin
Information Kommunikation Sport
132
Dr. Graumnitz, Jens Ausdauer
Schwimmen
187

Große, Daniel
MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
241/243
TOP

H


Hähnel, Anita
Sportmedizin
265

Hauptmann, Felix
Ausdauer
Eisschnelllauf
030/
98195992

Heinrich, Amelie
Nachwuchsleistungssport
167

Hennig, Yvonne Sportmedizin 252

Henschel, Kerstin Medien-/
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
103

Heyde, Katrin
Technik-Taktik
Handball/Hockey
162
Dr.
Hoffmann, Antje
Nachwuchsleistungssport
Elternzeit

Hoffmeister, Torben Ausdauer
Triathlon
179
Husmann, Florian Ausdauer
Rudern
180
TOP

J

Jäkel, Carolin Sportmedizin 253/245
Jakob, Erik Verwaltung 206

Jentsch, Holger MINT
Sportinformatik
191
TOP

K


Käding, Christian
Ausdauer
Kanu
186
Kaiser, Lukas MINT
Sportinformatik
214

Kastner, Tom Sportmedizin 279
Kehr, Sebastian MINT
Sportinformatik
220

Kerner, Steffen Biomechanik
224
Kirschbaum, Elisabeth Technik-Taktik
Hockey
161

Knapp, Julia
Sportmedizin
252/274
Dr. Knoll, Karin Kraft-Technik
Eiskunstlaufen
333
Dr.
Koch, Michael Ausdauer
Biathlon
177
Dr. Köthe, Thomas Kraft-Technik
Wasserspringen
146
Dr.
Kreibich, Sascha Kraft-Technik
Skispringen
199
Dr. Küchler, Jürgen Ausdauer
Schwimmen
197

Kühn, Barbara Information
Kommunikation Sport
135
Kürschner, Mario Kraft-Technik
Skispringen/NK
328
TOP

L


Langen, Georg Technik-Taktik
Boxen
144
Dr. Lehmann, Frank Kraft-Technik
310

Lehmann, Gerd Ausdauer
Kanu
118

Lehmann, Susann
Ausdauer
190
Dr.
Lehmann, Thomas
Kraft-Technik
Gerätturnen/Wasserspringen
339
Lenz, Hannes

Kraft-Technik
Gewichtheben

316
Leonhardt, Stefan Technik-Taktik
Judo
160
Dr. Löw, Marc-Oliver Technik-Taktik
Fachbereichsleiter
141
Dr.
Lüdemann, Ronny Technik-Taktik
Ringen
142
TOP

M



Magnussen, Lars
Verwaltung 106
Markert, Mirjam

Kraft-Technik
Skispringen/NK



Mäurer, Björn
MINT
Sportinformatik
231

Meister, Kerstin Technik-Taktik 140

Merker, Sebastian MINT
Sportinformatik
212
Merz, Christian Kraft-Technik 319
Müller, Carina Direktorat 101
Müller, Kerstin Sportmedizin 265
Dr. Müller, Sören Kraft-Technik
Skispringen/NK
176
TOP

N

Dr.
Naundorf, Falk Kraft-Technik
Gerätturnen
124

Nikoleizig, Lucie
Nachwuchsleistungssport
360

Nimtz, Sascha Technik-Taktik
Tischtennis
166
Dr.
Noth, Niklas
Kraft-Technik
Wasserspringen
336

Nowak, Detlef Ausdauer
Eisschnelllauf
030/
98195994

Nowoisky, Claudius Technik-Taktik
Ringen
165
TOP

O


Ochs, Johanna
Nachwuchsleistungssport
362

Oswald, Roland Technik-Taktik
Judo
159
Otto, Christian Ausdauer
Paraschwimmen
181
Dr.
Otto, Wolfgang
MINT
Sportinformatik
220
TOP

P

Dr. Perlt, Bettina Kraft-Technik
Wurf/Stoß
196
Pickardt, Steven Biomechanik 338

Pleszinger, Enikö Institutsleitung
Direktorat
102
Pratesi, Mario MINT
Sportinformatik
238
TOP

R

Rarek, Laura Technik-Taktik
Badminton
164
Dr. Regner, Roland Information
Kommunikation Sport
134

Rentzsch, Kerstin Sportmedizin 252
Roediger, Julia Kraft-Technik
Paraleichtathletik
257
Rudloff, Andrea Kraft-Technik 313

Rüdrich, Peter
Sportmedizin
278
TOP

S

Dr.
Sandau, Ingo
Kraft-Technik
Gewichtheben
317
Dr. Sandner, Hartmut Information
Kommunikation Sport
FB-Leiter
133

Schemel, Ulrike Technik-Taktik
Volleyball
153
Dr.
Schleichardt, Axel Biomechanik
172

Schmidt, Martin
Verwaltung
IKT
213

Schoenburg, Susanne Technik-Taktik
Boxen
156
Dr. Schüler, Axel Biomechanik 174
Dr. Schürer, Axel Ausdauer
Skilanglauf
193

Schwieder, Thorben
Technik-Taktik
Tischtennis
157
Seemann-Sinn, Alexander Kraft-Technik
Gerätturnen
322
Steiner, Roland Verwaltung 111
TOP

T


Teichmann, Ramona Nachwuchsleistungssport 201
Dr. Tippelt, Ulf Direktor 100
TOP

U

Prof. Dr. Ueberschär, Olaf Biomechanik
Ombudsperson
211
TOP

V


Vorwerk, Heike Information
Kommunikation Sport
Wiss. Bibliothek
127
TOP

W


Wagler, Frank Verwaltung
IKT
244

Waldmann, Adrian
Nachwuchsleistungssport
363

Walter, Nico Ausdauer
Lauf/Gehen
178

Warnke, Torsten Ausdauer
Kanu
185

Warschun, Frank Biomechanik
237

Weber, Denny Verwaltungsleiter
113

Wehrmann, Michael MINT
Messplatzentwicklung
233
Dr. Wenzel, Uwe Kraft-Technik
Wurf/Stoß
323

Werrstein, Sabrina Kraft-Technik
Wurf/Stoß
335
Dr. Wick, Jürgen Ausdauer
Fachbereichsleiter
195




Weichert, Denise
Verwaltung 117
Univ.-
Prof.
Dr.
Wolfarth, Bernd
Sportmedizin
260
Dr.
Wüstenfeld, Jan
Sportmedizin
270

Wulff, Juliane
Nachwuchsleistungssport
Fachbereichsleiterin
168
TOP

Z

TOP
Artikelaktionen